Banner
Home GenWiki Zeitschrift Regional Datenbanken DigiBib DES Software Mailinglisten Forum Vereine Links Hilfen/FAQs Shop
GEDBAS FOKO GOV OFBs Adressbücher Familienanzeigen Grabsteine Totenzettel Verlustlisten 1. WK Literatur Metasuche

Home > Databases > Families > Früchtenicht/Biermann

Deutsch Deutsch
:: Functions
Pfeil List of surnames
Pfeil Birth places
Pfeil Death places
:: Sorting
Pfeil Firstname
Pfeil Birth
Death
Pfeil Birth place




Family database Früchtenicht/Biermann
List of individuals


BIERMANN, Waltraut Alma * 10.04.1935 in Bremen
FRüCHTENICHT, Christian * 12.01.1979 in Braunschweig
FRüCHTENICHT, Laura Katharina * 11.06.1987 in Delmenhorst
FRüCHTENICHT, Matti Tapio * 06.05.1980 in Faro
FRüCHTENICHT, Lena * 21.04.1984 in Essen
LAINE, Kaija Tuulikki * 29.06.1954 in Säynätsalo
FRüCHTENICHT, Heinz * 16.05.1932 in Bremen
FRüCHTENICHT, Harald Hinrich * 16.07.1954 in Bremen
FRüCHTENICHT, Anna-Maria * 08.11.1982 in Delmenhorst
FRüCHTENICHT, Jürgen Wilhelm * 28.02.1956 in Bremen
FRüCHTENICHT, Werner * 04.06.1936 in Bremen
FRüCHTENICHT, Timm * 11.03.1990 in Darmstadt
LüCK, Kirsten * 20.09.1957 in Köln
BIERMANN, Melitta Elisabeth Charlotte Minna * 29.03.1928 in Bremen
MEINKEN, Johann * um 1884 in Uphusen
N.N., N.N. * um 1820
BüKER, Wilhelmine Sophie Amalia * 1800 in Klüt
LüDECKEN, Sophie Johanne Catharine * 07.05.1791 in Thedinghausen
ZIESING, Friederike Magdalena Johanne * 12.12.1794 in Ballenstedt
HINRICHS, Margarethe * um 1768
WURTMANN, Metta * 18.03.1790 in Bremen-Arbergen
BüKER, Johann Töns * 26.09.1778
DETMER, Heinrich * 17.02.1795 in Thedinghausen
N.N., N.N. * um 1790
BORCHERTS, Justine Elisabeth * 25.11.1756 in Dinkelhausen
HAMSTER, Dorothee Elisabeth * 20.10.1765 in Adelebsen
EBELING, Friedrich Heinrich Peter * 23.12.1741 in Blankenburg
CORDES, Hinrich * 02.09.1736 in Berdum
JANSSEN, Fulcke * 23.04.1738 in Dunum
MEYER, Anna Margarethe * 24.12.1732 in Dielingen
DREYER, Anna Luise * 20.01.1735 in Oerlinghausen
KATER, Anna Katharina * um 1748
MEYER, Marie Elisabeth * 1725 in Visselhövede
BOLTE, Sophie Elisabeth * um 1735
SCHODDER, Maria Dorothea Justine * 28.02.1744 in Erbsen
HEERMANN, Christian Gottlieb * 04.03.1721 in Radisleben
HABERLAND, Sophia Margaretha Johanna * 03.01.1720 in Gröna
MOOHS, Dorothea Maria * 04.10.1680 in Wörlitz
EBERT, Hans * 1644 in Priesdorf
N.N., Anna Elisabeth * um 1664
HEINEMANN, Hans * um 1630
KASTEN, N.N. * um 1610
SüHMANN, Gertrud * um 1660
WINDEL, Bernard * um 1630
LINNEMANN, Georg * um 1650
ENGELHARDT, Werner * um 1665
HOPE, Elisabeth * um 1665
MEYER, Magdalena * um 1697 in Krebeck
HERTWICH, Andreas * um 1628
HIERONYMI, Hieronymus * um 1670 in Mailand
REINHARD, Anna Margarethe * um 1674
HIERONYMI, Bartholomäus * um 1640
N.N., Margaretha * um 1642
CLAUSSEN, Dirck Johann * um 1610
GALTS, Heere * um 1610
HARKEN, Reelf * um 1590
TEERKORENN, Gertt * um 1585
N.N., Gesche * um 1583
SYRCKS, Harcke * um 1550
VöRTMANN, Catrina * um 1609
NULLMEYER, Johann Cord * 23.04.1723 in Hiddesen
SCHRöDER, Anna Margarethe * 1732 in Bierden
AHLERS, Harm * 06.10.1744
THöLKE, Gebke * 14.04.1696 in Barrien
RENKEN, Borchert * um 1665
DRANTMANN, Margarethe Berends * um 1735
WORTMANN, Maria * 1682 in Sulingen
LILIE, Johann * 19.08.1663 in Drohne
PIENING AUF DEM OHRTE, Johann Hinrich * 1681 in Marl
HAGENBERG, Johann Wilhelm * 11.02.1734 in Moers
SIEVERS, Ilsa Maria Margaretha * 1746 in Hannover
PASCHMEYER, Elisabeth Mette * 1726 in Achim
BöSCHEN, Mette Adelheid * 1716 in Achim
BORNEMEYER, Johann Henrich * um 1670
STEGE, Jürgen Hinrich * 30.09.1700 in Rettmer
RüTER, Catharine Richel * 1695 in Erbstorf
VON SALTZEN, Claus * 11.08.1700 in Wulmstorf
BAUERMEISTER, Gesche * um 1738 in Gessel
SCHRöDER, Johann * 1713 in Bierden
SCHRöDER, Gesche * 1711 in Bierden
BRüHNING, Wübke * 17.11.1707 in Embsen
FRESE, Albert * um 1708 in Otterstedt
LODEWICH, Beke * um 1700
LüDECKEN, Albert * 1703 in Thedinghausen
BARTELS, Anna Elisabeth * 16.02.1701 in Wulmstorf
HOLSTEN, Maria Elisabeth * um 1695 in Wittorf
BORCHERS, Andreas * um 1696
FRETER, Catharine Judith * 1714 in Imbsen
KULENKAMP, Albert * um 1695
MEYER, Mette * 25.01.1695 in Schwarme
NEUMANN, Otto * um 1700
BENEKE, Elisabeth * um 1735
OHLMANN, Gesche * um 1740
MöLLEKEN, Ludolph * 1715
MöLLER, Johann Henrich * um 1650
MEYER, Johann Henrich * um 1700 in Heiden
TAPPE, Catharine Elisabeth * um 1718
MALUVIUS, Tobias * um 1718
DöRGELOH, Hinrich * um 1760
MEISNER, Marie Elisabeth * um 1760
RUDOLPH, Christoph * um 1745 in Krebeck
KOOP, Rudolph Henrich * um 1725
LILIE, Cord Gerdt * 07.11.1736 in Drohne
SCHRöDER, Hinrich * 01.03.1740 in Bierden
KUHSTALLER, Johann Joost * um 1720
KAISER, Johann Jobst * um 1750
OBERMEYER, Hermann Henrich * um 1700 in Lieme
SCHNAKENBERG, Mette * um 1716
KöNKEN, Adelheid * um 1800
SCHEIBLER, Friederike Charlotte * um 1780
STURHAHN, Johann Friedrich Wilhelm * 22.01.1837 in Herford
STARKE, Carl Gottlieb * 25.09.1825 in Neuendorf
MEINTSCHEL, Gertrud * 20.08.1937 in Ober-Einsiedel
FRüCHTENICHT, Claudia Annette * 31.01.1964 in Düsseldorf
FRüCHTENICHT, Peter * 21.02.1967 in Düsseldorf
MEYER-EBRECHT, Magnus * 24.04.1951 in Bremen
MEYER-EBRECHT, Christoph Alexander * 01.06.1993 in Delmenhorst
YA-ANAN, Varunee * 28.03.1957 in Lamphun
FRüCHTENICHT TAECHATHUMMARAK, Melanie Varunee * 15.05.1983 in Chiangmai
BRAUNSDORF, Christian * 1705 in Reuden
ULRICH, Johann Christian * 1688 in Lebendorf
HEINEMANN, Joost Johannes Heinrich * 1659 in Krebeck
HAGEMANN, Catharina Elisabeth * 29.07.1674 in Seulingen
MIHSING, Catharina Sophia * um 1695 in Uslar
ENGELHARDT, Dorothea * um 1695
HARMENS, Talke * um 1683 in Burhafe
N.N., Teite * um 1668
BORCHERS, Johann * um 1695
AHRENS, Tiark * um 1700
MEYER, Catharina * 1656 in Steimbke
IM HOLZKAMP, Johann Christoph Cord * um 1655 in Greste
GROTHE, Trin Ilsabein * um 1658 in Mackenbruch
HOLLäNDER, Tönnies * um 1660
FüRM HOLZKAMP, Trin Ilsabein * um 1662
MORITZ, Anna Margarethe * um 1685
REINERS, Metje * um 1665 in Uphusen
EBEN, Martin Gottlieb * um 1710
MAAS, Berend * 19.04.1729 in Baden
WILBERS, Anna * 1700 in Baden
NEUHOF, Anna Beate * um 1705 in Halberstadt
HANSING, Berend * um 1635
MöLLER, Joost * um 1635
SCHLEPPER, Tönnies * um 1655
MEYER ZU HIDDESEN, (Knabe) * um 1653
WöLTJEN, Dierck * um 1645 in Uphusen
KöNKE, Margarethe * um 1655
SCHRöDER, Carsten * um 1610
SCHMIDT, Catharina * um 1671 in Vögelsen
RüTER, Jürgen * um 1655 in Erbstorf
VON SALTZEN, Dirrich * um 1671 in Wulmstorf
DETMER, Tobias * um 1710
CORDES, Hinrich * 18.12.1692 in Holtorf
MEYER, Ilse * 07.10.1694 in Streek
BENEKEN, Meimerich * um 1696
CORDES, Henrich * um 1630
PAPEN, Gretje * um 1645 in Bollen
BLOMEN, Ahlke * um 1680 in Ottersberg
LüDECKEN, Johann Hinrich * um 1679 in Thedinghausen
KLOCKE, Gesche * 18.08.1683 in Osterholz
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1640
MEYER-EBRECHT, Patrick Oliver * 09.06.1994 in Delmenhorst
HOLSTEN, Johann * um 1662
THRAN, Hans * um 1665
BLOCK, Claus * 1673 in Ottersberg
DENKER, Frerich * um 1658 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Wübke * um 1662 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BREKERBOHM, Hans * 1644 in Vahle
SCHäFFER, Jürgen * um 1650
ENGEL, Anna Margreta * 1683 in Barterode
BONNEVON, Bernhard Christian * um 1680
KULEMANN, Catharina Margaretha * 1675 in Erbsen
HAMSTER, Albrecht * um 1650
ERNST, Catharina Maria * 1655 in Adelebsen
RORING, Andreas * um 1655
VON OISTE, Dietrich * um 1645 in Schwarme
GLANDER, Anna Margarethe * um 1670
RODE, Hinrich * um 1665
WüLBERS, Gesche * 1716 in Riede
WüLBERS, Catharina Magdalena * 1719 in Riede
FüRM HECKE, Harmen * um 1611 in Felde bei Riede
WETTERS, Ilse Cathrine * um 1650
HUND, Dorothee Sophie * um 1665
KRIPPENDORFF, Dorothea Elisabeth * 20.03.1674 in Hoym
WESKE, Maria Elisabeth * um 1670
ENGELHARDT, Martin * um 1675
WüSTINGER, Friedrich Wolfgang * 14.10.1672 in Wörlitz
HARMENS, Johann * um 1645
DIRCKS, Meinhard * um 1640 in Werdum
HEEREN, Christina * um 1643 in Wittmund
BECKER, Carl Hilmer * um 1660
MINSEN, Thalke * 1664 in Reepsholt
FRüCHTENICHT, Claus * um 1595 in Daverden
FRüCHTENICHT, Johann * um 1550 in Daverden
MEIER, Wilken * um 1550
FRüCHTENICHT, Johann * um 1520
FRüCHTENICHT, Friedrich * um 1490
BLOCK, Johann * um 1601 in Bassen
BLOCK, Curdt * um 1570 in Bassen
MEINKEN, Carsten * um 1580
WILKENS, Albert * um 1570 in Baden
WENDT, Hinrich * um 1601 in Bierden
HüTTER, Jacob * um 1550
PAPE, Lüder * um 1580 in Bierden
SCHWARMANN, Christoph * um 1595 in Sagehorn
ELMERS, Berend * um 1575 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELMERS, Wöltje * um 1546 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELMERS, Wölke * um 1503
MARTENS, Marten * um 1581 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MARTENS, Harmen * um 1551 in Bremen-Hemelingen
BOHLMANN, Gebke * um 1651
N.N., Anna * um 1605
MEYER, Anna * um 1655 in Melbeck
GILKERS, Cord * um 1650 in Walle
VON SALZEN, Dirrich * um 1610
ROGGEN, Küneke * um 1612
GERKEN, Loddich * um 1595 in Bassen
CLAUS, Loddich * um 1610 in Bassen
LüDECKEN, Johann Borchert * 1636 in Thedinghausen
LüDECKEN, Johann * um 1600 in Thedinghausen
LüDECKEN, Lüdeke * um 1570
LüDECKEN, Johann * 1645 in Thedinghausen
ULLENSTEDE, Wübke * um 1643 in Thedinghausen
KLOCKE, Meineke * 1650
LüDECKEN, Ludewig * um 1612 in Thedinghausen
ULLENSTEDE, Wilken * um 1615
LüDECKEN, Ladewig * um 1582
CORDES, Cord * um 1612
HOPS, Christoph * um 1625
MüLLER, Johann * um 1633 in Bramstedt
BLANKE, Johann * um 1570 in Baden
PUVOGEL, Reiner * um 1568 in Dibbersen
SEBERS, Wülbern * um 1580
SCHMIDT, Wilcken * um 1610 in Achim
SCHMIDT, Wöltje * um 1585
DENKER, Henrich * um 1575
BREKERBOHM, Jochim * 1620
BREKERBOHM, Michel * um 1590 in Vahle
BREKERBOHM, Heinrich * um 1560
KOCH, Urban * um 1631 in Adelebsen
PLANGE, Justine * um 1648
MöHLEN, Maria * um 1621
BRUNS, David * um 1615
KUNTZE, Hans * um 1635
HAMSTER, Andreas * um 1620
RORING, Ilsabe * um 1630
WWE. SCHMALE, Maria * um 1630
BRANDT, Margarethe * um 1635 in Ellershausen
HARTZ, Catharina * um 1636 in Lödingsen
VON OISTE, Johann * um 1600 in Schwarme
VON OISTE, Hilmer * um 1570 in Schwarme
VON OISTE, Dierrich * um 1545 in Schwarme
VON OISTE, Hilmer * 1510
BOHLMANN, Wübke * um 1628
BOHLMANN, Eler * um 1590 in Schwarme
BOHLMANN, Eiler * um 1560
ROSELIUS, Christian * um 1622 in Immekeppel
VON BRODHAUSEN, Anna * um 1595 in Immekeppel
ROSELIUS, Adolf * um 1618
SCHMIDT, Johann * um 1595
ERNDL, Matthis * um 1530
WALDHäUSER, Hans * um 1531
GLANDER, Hermann * um 1590
NORMANN, Heincke * um 1599
FELLERMANN, Ehler * um 1600 in Schwarme
ZUM FELDE, Reiner * um 1570 in Schwarme
N.N., Gesche * um 1572
VOM VELDE, Eiler * um 1540 in Schwarme
THOM VELDE, Eler * um 1510 in Schwarme
TO VELDE, Rendich * um 1480
BIELEFELD, Lüdeke * um 1590 in Schwarme
KöSTER, Gesche * um 1595 in Schwarme
BIELEFELD, Johann * 1639 in Schwarme
BIELEFELD, Johann * um 1555 in Schwarme
KöSTER, Gödeke * um 1560
BIELEFELD, Meineke * um 1535 in Schwarme
BIELEFELD, Meyneke * um 1500
GRAFFSTEDT, Wilken * um 1570 in Schwarme
GRAFFSTEDT, Lütke * um 1540 in Schwarme
GRAFFSTEDT, Garlich * um 1510 in Schwarme
GRAFFSTEDT, Johann * um 1480
KULENKAMP, Albert * um 1601 in Uenzen
BOHLMANN, Johann * um 1601 in Schwarme
BOHLMANN, Borchert * um 1575
MEYER, Reineke * um 1645 in Schwarme
MEYER, Otto * um 1620
CORDES, Carsten * um 1630 in Werder
CORDES, Gerdt * um 1601 in Werder
RUMPSFELD, Hinrich * um 1650 in Lahausen
MEYER, Grete * 1652 in Leeste
KöSTER, Ditz * um 1601
RUMPSFELD, Helmerich * um 1620
MEYER, Heinrich * um 1620 in Leeste
MEYER, Lüdeke * um 1550 in Okel
EBELING, Heinrich * um 1580
MEYER, Ilsabe * um 1582
HEERMANN, Jakob * um 1612
SCHLAUDITZ, Marie * um 1610
DORNDORFER, Anna Margareta * um 1640 in Ermsleben
FISCHER, Matthias * um 1578
BRAUN, Jochim * um 1599
BRAND, Thomas * um 1630
MECHOW, Jakob * um 1605
APEL, Maria Magdalena * um 1648
KOCH, Andreas * um 1645
EIßFELDT, Martin * um 1640
SCHMITT, Maria * um 1642
ENGELHARDT, Hans * 1643 in Rieder
TüRCKHAMMER, Johann Friedrich * um 1639
SCHMIDT, Tobias * um 1605 in Badeborn
MEYNECKE, Paul * um 1604
KOCH, Jacob * um 1642 in Ballenstedt
MARX, Urban * um 1615
LANGE, Stephan * um 1616
KüSSING, Christoph * um 1638
ANTON, Christoph * um 1599
SCHMIDT, Claudia * 19.01.1973 in Leer
N.N., Kuninguntha Emmerentia * um 1608
KRäTZ, Hans * um 1594
RICHTER, Andreas * um 1530
PETSCH, Hans * um 1565
MOHS, Peter * um 1570
HENITZ, Georg * um 1572
GRAUL, Anna Christina * um 1632
KETTMANN, Hans * um 1599
RAKITT, Catharina * um 1600
MEENE, Lorentz * um 1601
BOOS, Margarethe * 1628 in Griesen
RAKITT, Hans * um 1560
BOOS, Jakob * um 1595
FöSE, Anna Elisabeth * 10.01.1649 in Dessau
BIESETHAU, Tobias * um 1651
REINHARDT, Katharina * um 1610 in Dessau
STARKE, Dominikus * um 1618
RöSICKEN, Christian * um 1621
FRANSE, Martin * um 1631
BOOS, Margarethe * 1625 in Griesen
DRATO, Sophia * um 1607
FISCHER, Barbara * um 1611
BOOS, Gürge * um 1593
TAMMENHAIN, Margaretha * um 1520 in Nischwitz
REINHARDT, Martin * um 1475
SCHULZE, Johann * um 1538 in Dessau
SCHULZE, Johann * um 1494 in Bernburg
LAMPRECHT, Margarethe * um 1440 in Coswig
LAMPRECHT, Johann * um 1410
FABER, Peter * um 1535
HINRICHS, Anne * um 1542
BRUNDORF, Anna * um 1550
STEINECKER, Nikolaus * um 1538
CAASE, Johann * um 1508
KIND, Lazarus * um 1460
PFLAUME, Johann * um 1470
MARTH, Hans * um 1620
FRANCKE, Hans * 1626 in Rotenburg/Fulda
HAHN, Gertraud * um 1629
NöRTHMANN, Claus * um 1650 in Wollbrandshausen
OTTEN, Jürgen * um 1620
KEMSTEDT, Heinrich * 1673 in Wulften
STICKER, Margaretha * um 1670 in Wollbrandshausen
WIESE, Dorothea * 1652 in Wulften
RUDOLPH, Katharina * um 1638 in Krebeck
KEMSTEDT, Hans * um 1619
WIESE, Caspar * um 1622
BIERMANN, Bartoldt * 1570 in Steimbke
RABE, Albert * um 1545
BIERMANN, Diedrich * um 1540 in Steimbke
POTT, Ehler Johann * um 1536
POTT, Hinrich * um 1565 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Hermann * um 1520
POTT, Johann * um 1505
MEYER, Hermann * um 1587
KöNIKING, Ilse * um 1609
KOITHAHNE, N.N. * um 1630
DUENSING, Arend * um 1610
LüSSENHOP, Hedwig Magdalena * um 1633
KüKER, Barthold * um 1604
KüKER, Hermann * um 1550
RODENWOL, Johann * um 1570
TIETJEN, Röpke * um 1575 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WENDT, Hinrich * um 1570
BISCHOFF, Brüne * um 1658 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Harmen * um 1585 in Uphusen
EGGERS, Evert * um 1563
BISCHOFF, Brüning * um 1545 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Hermann * um 1520 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Hermann * um 1485
SIEMS, Hinrich * um 1600 in Bremen-Mahndorf
FRERCKS, Johann * um 1640 in Bremen-Arbergen
FRERCKS, Reiner * um 1570 in Bremen-Arbergen
FRERCKS, Johann * um 1535 in Bollen
WURTMANN, Bösche * um 1600 in Bremen-Arbergen
HüNEKEN, Frerich * um 1590
KEMNA, Gerke * um 1595 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Johann * um 1565 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Gerke * um 1535 in Bremen-Mahndorf
STRUCKHUSEN, Hermann * um 1580
ELMERS, Michel * um 1602 in Bollen
ELMERS, Michel * um 1572 in Bollen
SANDERS, Henrich * um 1664
N.N., Anna Catharina * um 1666
MEYER, Hermann * um 1664
SIEVERS, Harmen * um 1679
LEHMANN, Johann Joachim * um 1685
BLITE, Cord * um 1652
BOKELMANN, Adelheid * um 1680 in Kirchlinteln
MAAß, Hinrich * um 1620
HAKE, Lüer * um 1614
PLATE, Loddig * um 1585
PASCHMEYER, Johann * um 1605 in Achim
BUTELMANN, Alke * um 1610 in Achim
PASCHMEYER, Peter * um 1575
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * um 1575 in Ahsen
WAHLERS, Margarethe * um 1666
LüERS, Tietke * um 1615 in Oyten
HENCKENS, Heinrich * um 1608 in Uphusen
ROSEBROCK, Johann * um 1630
OTTEN, Marten * um 1630
IM HOLZKAMP, Cord * um 1625
GROTHE, Henrich * um 1625
MORITZ, Jürgen * um 1638
NULLMEYER, Gosman * um 1602 in Hiddesen
NULLMEYER, Curtt * um 1570 in Hiddesen
NULLMEYER, Hermann * um 1524 in Hiddesen
NULLMEYER, N.N. * um 1495 in Hiddesen
DE NULLEMEYER, N.N. * um 1460
SCHLEPPER, Joest * um 1623 in Hiddesen
SCHLEPPER, Deppe * um 1535
DE SLEPER, N.N. * um 1500
DE SLEPER, N.N. * um 1460
N.N., Elisabeth * um 1588
BLANKE, Simon * um 1605 in Detmold
ENGELER, Johann * um 1590
MEYER ZU HIDDESEN, Arend * um 1620 in Hiddesen
SEEKAMP, Harmen * um 1636 in Uphusen
CLAUS, Albert * um 1586
DöRGELOH, Margarethe * um 1660 in Uphusen
DöRGELOH, Gesche * um 1662 in Uphusen
STEGEN, Hans * um 1635
SCHMIDT, Jürgen * um 1640 in Vögelsen
WEDEMANN, Catharina * um 1645 in Sangenstedt
SCHMID, Christoph * um 1609
WEDEMANN, Menke * um 1615
AHLERS, Friedrich * um 1605 in Thedinghausen
SCHRöDER, Hinrich * 23.09.1618 in Intschede
WESSELING, Elisabeth * um 1619
SCHRöDER, Hinrich * um 1585 in Intschede
REIER, Beke * um 1587
SCHRöDER, Hermann * um 1555
MEYERS, Anna * um 1642
CASSENS, Reenste * 23.04.1851 in Großefehn
MöLLER, Louis * um 1860
POLS, Elert * um 1588
BERENS, Berend * um 1599
HINRICHS, Johann * um 1635
JOHANßEN, Arian * um 1638
SOMMER, August Friedrich * 30.11.1832 in Schoningen
BRUNS, Cord * um 1690
MEYER, Anna Margarethe * um 1704
SIEMERS, Henrich * um 1631 in Riede
SCHRöDER, Gerd * um 1653
PUVOGEL, Gretje * um 1655
MEYER, Wilm * um 1659
BENSEMANN, Catharina * um 1665 in Thedinghausen
MEYER, Albert * um 1629
RIQUERTS, Anna Liesabeth * um 1631
BENSEMANN, Johann * um 1630 in Thedinghausen
MEYER, Anna * um 1652
BENSEMANN, Borchert * um 1599 in Thedinghausen
BENSEMANN, Johann * um 1570
KöRKER, Warneke * um 1642 in Kirchweyhe
KöRKER, Warneke * um 1612
WIEDEMEYER, N.N. * um 1599
TASING, Anna Margret Dorothea * 1746 in Diepholz
BERKELMANN, N.N. * um 1532
TON STACKAMP, Heinrich * um 1510 in Bremen-Hemelingen
VOM STACKAMP, Wölke * um 1480
LAHMANN, Metje * um 1627 in Morsum
HEGER, Ilse * um 1661 in Weyhe
N.N., Anna * um 1577
HENNING, Dorothea Sophia * um 1710
PAULI, Anna Elisabeth * um 1647
FRANCKE, Hans * um 1575
RIGBERTS, Rigbert * um 1560
N.N., Maria * um 1619
BISCHOFF, Cord * um 1625
WILDE, N.N. * um 1510
SCHRöDER, Hans * um 1640
THOMSEN, Talke Margarethe * 27.05.1779 in Sillenstede
THOMSEN, Mehno Hillers * 17.05.1783 in Sillenstede
EBELING, Sophia Sophia Sophia Catharina * 05.11.1657 in Oldenburg
EBELING, Anthon Günther * 29.04.1650 in Mönnichhof
EBELING, Johann Anthon * 22.02.1654 in Mönnichhof
EBELING, Catharine Elisabeth * 22.06.1685 in Mönnichhof
EBELING, Ernst Günther * 26.04.1690 in Mönnichhof
EBELING, Hector Gerhard * 11.04.1720 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
EBELING, Johann Hinrich * 03.10.1723 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
EBELING, Christian Rudolph * 30.10.1730 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
EBELING, Maria Elisabeth * 14.11.1737 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
VEND, Christoph Gottlieb * 31.05.1727 in Zerbst
CORDES, Alheid * 07.11.1781 in Uesen
CORDES, Maria * 09.07.1784 in Uesen
CORDES, Franz Julius * 04.10.1789 in Uesen
CORDES, Brüne * 18.08.1793 in Uesen
CORDES, Hinrich Borchert * 21.04.1797 in Uesen
TASING, Cord Heinrich * 09.02.1710 in Diepholz
TASING, Anna Margret Elisabeth * 13.09.1748 in Diepholz
TASING, Cord Heinrich * 06.10.1763 in Diepholz
STEGEN, Anna * um 1664 in Rettmer
FREIMANN, Dorothea * um 1658 in Scharnebeck
RüTER, Jürgen * um 1625
FREIMANN, Hans * um 1628
HINRICHS, Fulcke * 18.12.1763 in Berdum
HINRICHS, Cord Eilert * 24.01.1773 in Eggelingen
HINRICHS, Frauke * 11.01.1776 in Eggelingen
HINRICHS, Johann Tiemanns * 06.12.1781 in Eggelingen
HINRICHS, Elisabeth * 23.07.1784 in Eggelingen
SCHWARMANN, N.N. * um 1750 in Bassen
SCHWARMANN, Christoph * um 1565 in Sagehorn
COORS, Margret * 07.03.1743 in Bollen
COORS, Sophia Magdalena * 1745 in Bollen
BöHMERMANN, Johann Georg * 1729 in Mariendrebber
BöHMERMANN, Maria Dorothea * 1734 in Mariendrebber
HEERMANN, Johann Christian Lebrecht * 05.07.1749 in Zabenstedt
STEGE, Anna Catharina * 1730 in Adendorf
STEGE, Dorothea Magdalena * 1732 in Adendorf
KOCH, Catharina Maria * 1683 in Ballenstedt
MACHEMEHL, Marie Louise * 19.06.1759 in Ballenstedt
MACHEMEHL, Ernst David * 15.03.1762 in Ballenstedt
MACHEMEHL, Johann Andreas Ernst * 01.08.1766 in Ballenstedt
MACHEMEHL, Charlotte * 11.04.1771 in Ballenstedt
N.N., Frauke Catharina * um 1778
SEEKAMP, Gretje * 1688 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Albert * 1691 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Albert * 1669 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Wöbbeke * 1683 in Uphusen
EDEN, Fulke * um 1677
STEGE, Johann Friedrich * 14.10.1838 in Riede
LODDIGS, Tietje * um 1628
SEEKAMP, Johann * um 1595 in Uphusen
POGGENBURG, Gert * um 1656 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum
POGGENBURG, Lüdeke * um 1656
WILKENS, Hinrich * um 1653 in Baden
N.N., Gretje * um 1714
LEHMANN, Tobias * um 1625
TROITZSCH, Hans * um 1555
BEERMANN, Johann * um 1649 in Wulmstorf
MERSEBURGER, Gertraude * 1648 in Bad Schmiedeberg
MERSEBURGER, N.N. * um 1588
N.N., Anna Ilsabe * um 1647
BARTELS, Hermann * um 1615
BAGERITZ, Peter * 1616 in Nockwitz
BOSKE, Lür * um 1580
TIETJEN, Dierck * um 1545 in Bremen-Mahndorf
TIETJEN, Albert * um 1515 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SIEMS, Berend * um 1570 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SIEMS, Otto * um 1537 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEEKAMP, Johann * um 1570 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEEKAMP, Hinrich * um 1535 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEEKAMP, Leffke * um 1501
WIESE, Heinrich * 1677 in Syke
SIMONS, Johann * um 1507 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SIMONS, Otto * um 1475 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MARTENS, Wübke * um 1662 in Bremen-Hemelingen
EHLERS, Reimert * um 1588
MEINKEN, Heineke * um 1605 in Uphusen
OSTENDORP, Catharine * um 1631
WIECHERDING, Geseke * um 1593
KRAMER ZUM GROWEG, Jacob * um 1592 in Diepholz
WERDING, Grete * um 1596
STRUCKHUSEN, Gercke * um 1615
SEEKAMP, Leffke * um 1585
SCHMITT, Metje * 1720 in Emtinghausen
DAHLWEG, Johann * um 1600 in Bierden
STRUCKHUSEN, Arnd * um 1555
STRUCKHUSEN, N.N. * um 1608 in Bollen
STRUCKHUSEN, Warner * um 1565 in Bollen
STRUCKHUSEN, Albert * um 1535 in Bollen
STRUCKHUSEN, Albert * um 1500
WILDE, Magdalena * um 1609 in Ennewitz
STRAUSS, Peter * um 1572 in Grebehna
SCHRöTER, Peter * um 1575
BAGERITZ, Michael * 1588 in Nockwitz
RICHTER, Gertraude * 1575 in Nockwitz
STRAUSS, N.N. * um 1542
WILDE, Martin * um 1544
SCHöNBRODT, Catharina * um 1546
SCHöNBRODT, Simon * um 1516
REINERS, Hinrich * um 1591
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1598 in Bollen
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1565
GERCKEN, Brüne * um 1566
ELMERS, Hinrich * um 1542
SEEKAMP, N.N. * um 1585 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Brüne * um 1545 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Brüne * um 1515 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Brüne * um 1485 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Brüne * um 1455 in Clüverswerder
SEEKAMP, Brüne * um 1425
SEEKAMP, Harmen * um 1535 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, N.N. * um 1558 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Johann * um 1510 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Johann * um 1482 in Bollen
FRERCKS, Hermann * 1671 in Bremen-Arbergen
FRERCKS, Albert * 1672 in Bremen-Arbergen
FRERCKS, Heinke * um 1635 in Bremen-Arbergen
FRERCKS, Carsten * 1640 in Bremen-Arbergen
CLAUS, Albert * um 1526
CLAUS, Leffke * um 1556 in Bremen-Hemelingen
N.N., N.N. * um 1590
SIEMS, N.N. * um 1530 in Bremen-Hemelingen
SIEMS, Drebes * um 1496 in Bremen-Hemelingen
VERECHT, N.N. * um 1499 in Bremen-Hemelingen
VERECHT, Lüße * um 1466
STACKAMP, N.N. * um 1602 in Bremen-Hemelingen
STACKAMP, Röpke * um 1570 in Bremen-Hemelingen
THORNEY, Lilie * um 1629
STRUCKHOFF, Hinrich * um 1620
BIELEFELD, Meineke * um 1535 in Schwarme
BIELEFELD, Meineke * um 1500
DETMER, Nargret * um 1628
ULLENSTäTT, Hinrich * um 1612
GEBE, Gerd Friedrich * um 1790
FISCHER, Hinrich * um 1610
N.N., Wübke * um 1605
SPANNUTH, Johann * um 1600 in Baden
WACKER, Ribbeke * um 1612
THORNEY, Arend * um 1599
N.N., N.N. * um 1580
MEYER, Johann * um 1570
LACKEMANN, N.N. * um 1612
WITTE, Hinrich * um 1575 in Riede
WITTE, Henrich * um 1545 in Riede
WüLBERS, Hermann * um 1605 in Riede
WüLBERS, Otto * um 1570
COORS, Johann Harm * 01.03.1754 in Bollen
SCHODDER, Hans Christian * 02.09.1683 in Barterode
SCHODDER, Joost Christoff * 05.02.1686 in Barterode
SCHODDER, Henrich Christoff * 21.02.1688 in Barterode
SCHODDER, Hans Michael * 03.08.1690 in Barterode
SCHODDER, Johann Andreas * 04.10.1692 in Barterode
KOCH, Johann Henrich * 13.12.1767 in Adelebsen
KOCH, Johann Daniel * 25.09.1776 in Adelebsen
KOCH, Johann Christian Gottlieb * 26.11.1781 in Adelebsen
HAMSTER, Maria Sophia * 12.10.1763 in Adelebsen
HAMSTER, Johann Friedrich * 31.03.1770 in Adelebsen
HAMSTER, Johann Heinrich * 15.03.1723 in Adelebsen
HAMSTER, Johann Christoph * 16.03.1729 in Adelebsen
HAMSTER, Hans Henrich * 25.11.1731 in Adelebsen
HAMSTER, Anna Maria Elisabeth * 09.05.1734 in Adelebsen
HAMSTER, Maria Catharina * 05.11.1739 in Adelebsen
KOCH, Anna Catharina * 06.06.1723 in Adelebsen
KOCH, Catharina Maria * 08.10.1728 in Adelebsen
ERNST, N.N. * 22.01.1669 in Adelebsen
ERNST, Albrecht * 1659 in Adelebsen
KOCH, Hans Christoffel * 19.12.1700 in Adelebsen
KOCH, Henrich Andreas * 24.09.1702 in Adelebsen
KOCH, Johann Christoph * 16.11.1704 in Adelebsen
KOCH, Johann Henrich * 30.04.1694 in Adelebsen
KETTLER, Cord Henrich * 04.07.1691 in Drohne
N.N., Catharina * um 1622
ZICKE, Andreas * um 1620
KäMPER, Wilhelmine Christine * 26.10.1825 in Stemshorn
KäMPER, Friederike Luise * 30.05.1828 in Stemshorn
KäMPER, Gerd Heinrich Wilhelm * 10.08.1834 in Stemshorn
BECKER, Cornelius * 02.02.1758 in Schortens
BECKER, Heilke Margarethe * 22.04.1760 in Schortens
BECKER, Johann Behrends * 08.09.1763 in Schortens
BECKER, Anke * 14.03.1768 in Schortens
BECKER, Hayke * 24.02.1770 in Schortens
BECKER, Margaretha * 26.01.1774 in Schortens
BECKER, Anke * 27.01.1736 in Schortens
BECKER, Talke * 28.05.1739 in Schortens
BECKER, Geseke Margaretha * 18.02.1744 in Schortens
HARMS, Margaretha * 10.10.1697 in Schortens
HARMS, Lücke * 22.10.1699 in Schortens
HARMS, Margaretha * 02.04.1702 in Schortens
HARMS, Gesche * 16.09.1705 in Schortens
HARMS, Hinrich Behrens * 26.05.1711 in Schortens
HARMS, Anke * 24.06.1714 in Schortens
CORDES, Cord Christoph * um 1749
CORDES, Johann Friedrich * 31.03.1751 in Ahausen
CORDES, Anna Magdalena * 23.10.1753 in Ahausen
CORDES, Maria * 08.05.1756 in Ahausen
CORDES, Claus Hinrich * 26.04.1758 in Ahausen
HEINEMANN, Maria Magdalena * 30.09.1763 in Renshausen
HEINEMANN, Christina Magdalena * 17.07.1766 in Renshausen
RUDOLPH, Johann Christoph * 24.09.1727 in Renshausen
RUDOLPH, Hans Liborius Christoph * 15.01.1736 in Renshausen
KEMSTEDT, Maria Christina * 06.08.1730 in Renshausen
KEMSTEDT, Catharina Margarethe * 05.11.1732 in Renshausen
HEINEMANN, Johann Georg * 04.02.1734 in Renshausen
HEINEMANN, Christoph * 06.03.1740 in Renshausen
HEINEMANN, Maria Elisabeth * 20.01.1745 in Renshausen
BARKEFELD, Maria Magdalena * 03.01.1719 in Renshausen
FELDERMANN, Hinrich * um 1580 in Riede
VON VELDE, Henrich * um 1550
DREWES, Hermann * um 1590 in Riede
DREWES, Claus * um 1560 in Riede
DREWES, Hermann * um 1530
FELDHUSEN, Johann * um 1590 in Riede
FELDHUSEN, Harmen * um 1555
FESENFELD, Albert * um 1595 in Riede
FESENFELD, Albert * um 1555 in Riede
FESENFELD, Johann * um 1525 in Riede
FESENFELD, Johann * um 1490 in Riede
EGGERS, N.N. * um 1600 in Riede
EGGERS, Dierich * um 1560
OLLING, Jürgen * um 1612 in Drohne
LANGE, Gesche * um 1612
DüVEL, Alcke * um 1590
LANGE, Wilhelm * um 1577
LANGE, Christina * um 1580
LANGE, Dieterich * um 1550
SCHWARTE, Frerck * um 1600
SCHWARTE, Johann * um 1573
HENCKENS, Detmer * um 1660 in Uphusen
OTTEN, Lüer * um 1622 in Achim
OTTEN, Harmen * um 1586
PUVOGEL, Maria * um 1668 in Achim
BRüNING, Wilken * um 1608
MEINKEN, Anna * um 1610
LINDES, Joachim * um 1640
FEYE, Heinrich Berend * um 1662
PLAGGEMEYER, Anna Maria * um 1645
PLAGGEMEYER, Grete * um 1612
SüNDERBRUCH, Jürgen * um 1605 in Brockhausen
KRONE, Gerd * um 1573 in Marl
MOERKING, Künncke * um 1576 in Hüde
THIELBAR, Cord * um 1647
FEYE, Johann * um 1576 in Marl
MüGGE, Grete * um 1579
SüNDERBRUCH, Johann * um 1578 in Marl
FRESE UPR BORCH, Greta * um 1580 in Hüde
KRONE, Johann * um 1538
N.N., Wobbeke * um 1539
MOERKING, Cordt * um 1546
FEYE, Cordt * um 1546
BUKERSCHE, Trina * um 1549 in Hunteburg
KANNINGK, Johann * um 1548
N.N., N.N. * um 1550
KETTELER, Anna Alheid * um 1626
HEGEFORT, Cord * 1588 in Marl
VETTE, Bartike * um 1592 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Lüdeke * um 1555 in Marl
ALBERDING, Hilla * um 1560 in Lembruch
VETTE, Johann * um 1562
RUSCHE, Greta * um 1565
HEGEFORT, Roleff * um 1530
ALBERDING, Johann * um 1530
MEYER, Wübke * um 1650
RüGGE, Anna * um 1615
MEYER ZU KETSCHE, Johann * um 1615 in Riede
MEYER ZU KETSCHE, Gerke * um 1585 in Riede
MEYER ZU KETSCHE, Otto * um 1555 in Riede
KETZEKE, Johann * um 1525 in Riede
MEYER THO KETZEKE, N.N. * um 1495 in Riede
SIEMERS, Johann * um 1601 in Riede
SIEMERS, Wilhelm * um 1571 in Riede
SIEMERS, Johann * um 1541 in Riede
N.N., Anneke * um 1543
RUNDE, Wichmann * um 1585 in Riede
RUNDE, Reiner * um 1555 in Riede
RUNDE, Wichmann * um 1530 in Riede
FRüCHTENICHT, Tammo Jan Werner * 10.05.1999 in Delmenhorst
KäMPER, Franz Hermann * um 1752 in Lemförde
GERDING, Wilhelmine Ernestine * um 1757 in Lemförde
KäMPER, Matthias * um 1720
PLüMER, Catharina Elisabeth * 1726 in Osnabrück
MEYER, Catharina Maria * um 1721 in Osnabrück
VIETOR, Wilhelm Friedrich Adam * um 1715
VOR DEM HECKE, Harm * um 1581 in Felde bei Riede
MEYER, Otto * um 1550
HOLLEN, Margrethe Louise * um 1755 in Dielingen
KöHLBRUNN, Elisabeth * um 1730 in Accum
HINRICHS, Tette * um 1732
GERDES, Johann * 1666 in Neuende
VON CöLLN, Christiane * um 1805
GERDES, Trienke * um 1675 in Neuende
ALBERS, Barbara * 05.07.1697 in Sengwarden
PHILIPPS, Ellmerich * um 1710
DüDDEN, Folkum * um 1650
THAMSEN, Claas * um 1620 in Bottens
N.N., Ette * um 1630
JAKOBS, Hille * 01.05.1678 in Sengwarden
PURNHAGEN, Wilm * um 1615 in Riede
PURNHAGEN, Harmen * um 1585 in Riede
MEIGER, Arp * um 1555 in Riede
N.N., N.N. * um 1668
ONCKEN, Gretcke * 1685 in Langewerth
MAAß, Sophia Catharina * 30.11.1697 in Zerbst
MAAß, Johann Anthon Günther * um 1668
BARTELS, Heinrich * um 1660
WIEBRANDT, Barbara * um 1628
UBBEN, Jacob * um 1650
CLAUSSEN, Ubbe * um 1620
ÖLRICHS, Boike * um 1620
THOMSEN, Anna Catarine * 06.04.1723 in Sengwarden
THOMSEN, Hille * 08.12.1724 in Sengwarden
CLAAßEN, Thomas * 09.08.1712 in Sengwarden
ALBERS, Johann * 28.02.1702 in Sengwarden
ALBERS, Albert * 26.04.1705 in Sengwarden
ALBERS, Jacob * 25.08.1706 in Sengwarden
THOMSEN, Johann Albers * 24.05.1783 in Fedderwarden
THOMSEN, Gretke Catharine * 30.08.1785 in Fedderwarden
THOMSEN, Rinste Maria * 23.12.1790 in Sengwarden
THOMSEN, Rinste Maria * 18.08.1766 in Sillenstede
THOMSEN, Johann Albers * 07.05.1770 in Sillenstede
THOMSEN, Feeke Catharine * 25.11.1772 in Sillenstede
THOMSEN, Anke * 21.06.1776 in Sillenstede
BARKEFELD, Johann Christian * 28.01.1725 in Renshausen
BARKEFELD, Johann Friedrich * 10.08.1727 in Renshausen
BARKEFELD, N.N. * 22.12.1729 in Renshausen
BARKEFELD, Johann Heinrich Georg * 11.03.1732 in Renshausen
BARKEFELD, Friedrich Wilhelm * 22.03.1737 in Renshausen
BECKER, Maria Regina * 10.09.1743 in Renshausen
BECKER, Johann Friedrich * 14.01.1745 in Renshausen
BECKER, Johannes Christoph * 21.04.1750 in Renshausen
ARTMANN, Maria Elisabeth * 22.12.1737 in Seulingen
ARTMANN, Hans Adam * 16.07.1739 in Seulingen
ARTMANN, Maria Christina * 09.02.1749 in Seulingen
ARTMANN, Hans Heinrich Christoph * 17.01.1751 in Seulingen
RUDOLPH, Maria Magdalena * 26.06.1657 in Krebeck
RUDOLPH, Maria * 07.06.1655 in Krebeck
SOMMER, Anna Elisabeth * 29.11.1708 in Gieboldehausen
SOMMER, Hans Caspar * 13.01.1711 in Gieboldehausen
SOMMER, Johannes * 20.07.1716 in Gieboldehausen
HAGEMANN, Anna Catharina * um 1676 in Seulingen
HAGEMANN, Johannes Christoffel * um 1678 in Seulingen
HAGEMANN, Maria Christina * um 1680 in Seulingen
HAGEMANN, Valentin * um 1682 in Seulingen
WINCKELER, Hans Heinrich * 10.01.1704 in Renshausen
WINCKELER, Johannes Lorenz * 02.01.1707 in Renshausen
SCHRADER, Conrad * 06.12.1703 in Renshausen
GIBBART, Eva * 06.05.1697 in Renshausen
GIBBART, Andreas * 10.08.1698 in Renshausen
GIBBART, Elisabeth * 17.02.1699 in Renshausen
VOGELSBACH, Franziska Apollonia * 01.03.1718 in Renshausen
VOGELSBACH, Bernward Valentin * 23.05.1725 in Renshausen
KEMSTEDT, Andreas Michael * 12.10.1708 in Renshausen
THRAN, Hans Caspar * um 1701
BLANKE, Margarita * um 1707 in Bockhorst
BLOCK, Wübke * 24.03.1709 in Uesen
WILCKENS, Hinrich * 1688 in Baden
WILCKENS, Wümmel * 1686 in Baden
CORDES, Alke * 1728 in Uesen
BIERMANN, Armgard * um 1654 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Anna * 1658 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Mettke * 1667 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Alheid * 03.12.1615 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Ilse * 1619 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Annike * 02.03.1632 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Catharina * 22.08.1637 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Johann * 17.05.1639 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Ilse * 1632 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Catharina * 20.06.1633 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Hinrich * 19.11.1639 in Steimbke
DüNSING, Hinrich * 1628 in Steimbke
DüNSING, Johann * 1628 in Steimbke
DüNSING, Lüder * 11.02.1631 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * um 1605
DüNSING, Ilse * 31.12.1636 in Steimbke
DüNSING, Hermann * 1638 in Steimbke
DüNSING, Anna Margarethe * 1641 in Steimbke
GRIMME, Marie Louise Magdalena * 11.09.1832 in Adelebsen
GRIMME, Heinrich * um 1834 in Adelebsen
BüKER, Henriette Wilhelmine Amalie * 14.11.1802 in Bremke
BüKER, Hermann Henrich Adolph * 03.06.1805 in Heiden
BüKER, Johann Gerhard Heinrich * 17.08.1806 in Heiden
BISCHOFF, Berend * 1759 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Harm * 07.05.1762 in Uphusen
EBELING, Friedrich Lebrecht Gottfried * 18.02.1804 in Ballenstedt
EBELING, N.N. * 1805 in Ballenstedt
EBELING, Auguste Caroline Friederike * 14.11.1817 in Ballenstedt
EBELING, Friedrich August * um 1780 in Ballenstedt
MARTENS, Dierck * 1682 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Johann * 1688 in Uphusen
PFAFFE, Christian Friedrich Andreas * 17.03.1750 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Friedrich August * 19.04.1751 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Johann Conrad Wilhelm * 04.06.1752 in Wörlitz
BUNGE, Hans Christian * 26.03.1703 in Neue-Hütten
BUNGE, Andreas Conrad * 22.11.1707 in Neue-Hütten
EBERT, Dorothea Gertrud * 1681 in Mosigkau
ULRICH, George Johann Ernst * 26.01.1746 in Neue-Hütten
ULRICH, Dorothea Sabina * 31.10.1747 in Neue-Hütten
ULRICH, Maria Sophia * 16.07.1749 in Neue-Hütten
ULRICH, Johann Friedrich * 15.01.1752 in Neue-Hütten
ULRICH, Maria Dorothea * 09.01.1756 in Neue-Hütten
ULRICH, Johann Christian * 15.10.1763 in Neue-Hütten
PFAFFE, Charlotte Johanne Friederike * 18.09.1741 in Alsleben
PFAFFE, Johann David * 23.01.1744 in Alsleben
PFAFFE, Johann Georg * 13.10.1746 in Alsleben
PFAFFE, Johann August Gotthilf * um 1722
EBERT, Hans Heinrich * 02.09.1677 in Mosigkau
BöSCH, Ludwig Sigmund * 1678 in Lauenbrück
BöSCH, Cord Hinrich * 1683 in Lauenbrück
BöSCH, Peter * 1687 in Lauenbrück
BöSCH, Anna Gertrud * 1690 in Lauenbrück
BöSCH, Kaspar * um 1648 in Lauenbrück
BöSCH, Lorenz * um 1651 in Lauenbrück
BöSCH, Maria * 1657 in Lauenbrück
LEHMANN, Bernhard Friedrich Gottfried * 17.01.1794 in Dessau
BöHMERMANN, Johann Behrend Heinrich * 1724 in Mariendrebber
BöHMERMANN, Hermann Friedrich * 1726 in Mariendrebber
SEEKAMP, Beke * 1671 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Gesche * 1676 in Bollen
MEINKEN, Gretje * 1679 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Ahlke * 1681 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Albert * 1685 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Girge * 1687 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Gretje * 1690 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Gesche * 1692 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Otto * 1695 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Johann * 1697 in Uphusen
EHLERS, Johann * 1672 in Bremen-Mahndorf
VON HORN, Arend * 1677 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Beke * 1689 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Hinrich * 1692 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Anna * 1695 in Bollen
EGGERS, Dierck * um 1670 in Riede
BARTLING, Christoffer * um 1570
MARTENS, Kieneke * 14.06.1751 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Bösche * 18.01.1753 in Uphusen
MEIER, Wümmel * 29.12.1681 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MEIER, Lüße * 1678 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MEIER, Dirik * 1675 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Beke * 1676 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Gerdt * 02.04.1671 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Berend * 1668 in Bremen-Oberneuland
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1580
BLUME, Karl * um 1876
ASENDORF, Anna * 03.06.1852 in Bremen-Osterholz
PUVOGEL, Cassen * um 1545 in Dibbersen
ASENDORF, Hinrich * 30.01.1859 in Bremen-Hemelingen
GRIMME, Auguste * um 1853 in Adelebsen
VON OISTE, Heinrich * um 1866 in Schwarme
EBELING, Wilhelm Hugo Ferdinand * 01.03.1849 in Schleesen
EBELING, Otto * um 1851
EBELING, Anna * um 1851
EBELING, Paul * um 1854
EBELING, Helene * um 1856
EBELING, Robert * um 1858
EBELING, Max * um 1859
MEINKEN, Catharina * 13.01.1864 in Uphusen
POGGENBURG, Anna Elisabeth * um 1792 in Riede
BERENS, Anna * 1664 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
TARSE, Anna Christine * um 1668 in Levern
TARSE, Gerd Henrich * um 1670 in Levern
LüTINGS, Cord * 1691 in Clüversborstel
LüTINGS, Maria Anna * 1693 in Clüversborstel
LüTINGS, Carl Henrich * 1698 in Clüversborstel
LüTINGS, Johann Gottfried * 1702 in Clüversborstel
LüTINGS, Joachim * 1705 in Clüversborstel
LILIE, Anna Maria * 1737 in Drohne
LILIE, Daniel * 29.11.1739 in Drohne
LILIE, Anna Gertrud * 03.03.1705 in Drohne
MEYER, Cord Arend * 02.03.1686 in Dielingen
KETTLER, Johann Christian * 17.09.1734 in Drohne
ÖVERMANN, Catharina Margaretha * um 1705
KETTLER, Margreta Agnesa * 14.04.1738 in Drohne
MEYER, Johann Christian * 02.03.1734 in Dielingen
ÖVERMANN, Anna Ilsabein * um 1659 in Dielingen
ALLHORN, Johann Hermann * 24.01.1667 in Dielingen
SCHRöDER, Anna Gertrud * um 1665
N.N., Catharina Agnesa * um 1661
ALLHORN, Catharina Margarethe * 02.12.1692 in Dielingen
WIEBOLD, Johann Ernst Ludwig * um 1695
RüGGE, Ludolf * um 1545
SPANNUTH, Hinrich * um 1565 in Baden
SPANNUTH, Dierrich * um 1530 in Baden
SPANNUTH, Hinrich * um 1500
WILKENS, Hinrich * um 1540 in Baden
WILKENS, Johann * um 1500
ELFERS, Johann * um 1605
WENDT, Anna * 1745 in Achim
VAGD, Johann Christoffer * 1729 in Bierden
KöNE, Curdt * um 1572 in Bierden
WENDT, Arend * um 1570 in Bierden
WENDT, Hinrich * um 1535 in Bierden
WENDT, Bösche * um 1505
WIEBE, Hinrich * um 1570 in Baden
WIEBE, Götke * um 1535 in Baden
WIEBE, Hinrich * um 1505
PAPE, Johann * um 1555 in Bierden
PAPE, Hermann * um 1525 in Bierden
PAPE, Hinrich * um 1495
EHLERS, Berend * um 1555 in Bockhorst
EHLERS, N.N. * um 1525 in Bierden
EHLERS, Johann * um 1495
MEYER, Johann * um 1570 in Bierden
MEYER, Johann * um 1535 in Bierden
MEYER, Johann * um 1505
ELVERS, Röpke * um 1570 in Bierden
ELVERS, Eyler * um 1535 in Bierden
ELVERS, Johann * um 1505
SEEKAMP, Wöltje * um 1604 in Bierden
SEEKAMP, Harm * um 1580 in Bierden
SEEKAMP, Brüning * um 1550 in Bollen
SCHWARMANN GNT. DETJEN, Johann * um 1595 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Detke * um 1560 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Hinrich * um 1530 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Arp * um 1500
SCHWARMANN, Johann * um 1530 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Claus * um 1500
N.N., Hille * um 1535
GERDING, Gerhard Wilhelm * 19.06.1715 in Osnabrück
GERDING, Georg Wilhelm * 08.04.1722 in Osnabrück
GERDING, Theodor Johann Wilhelm * 10.06.1725 in Osnabrück
GERDING, Anna Maria Modesta * 27.08.1726 in Osnabrück
GERDING, Anna Regina Margaretha * 17.05.1730 in Osnabrück
PLüMER, Johann Rudolf * 1693 in Osnabrück
VON LENGERKE, Anna Margarethe * 1702 in Osnabrück
GERDING, Johannes * um 1640
MOLANUS, Adelheid Modesta * um 1645
WöBEKING, Catharina Elisabeth * 1690 in Osnabrück
WöBEKING, Johann Christoph * 02.10.1680 in Osnabrück
WöBEKING, Johann Ernst * 03.03.1682 in Osnabrück
PLüMER, Johann Bernhard * um 1665
KLINCKER, Regina Elsabein * um 1668
EYLERS, Christina Beata Elisabeth * um 1672
VON LENGERKE, Johann Wilhelm * 03.01.1671 in Osnabrück
STRUBBE, Anna Gerdrut * um 1670
WöBEKING, Hermann Christian * um 1644 in Bissendorf
BAUMHAKE, N.N. * um 1600
ALLHORN, Hermann * um 1625
KRONE, N.N. * um 1600
MEYER, Arend * um 1585
HUCHTING, Barthold * um 1625
EICHHOFF, Boske * um 1590 in Uesen
WILKENS, Liesabeth * um 1635 in Neuenkirchen b.Soltau
BLOCK, Cordt * um 1535 in Bassen
BLOCK, Johann * um 1505
GERKEN, Johann * um 1565 in Bassen
GERKEN, Loddich * um 1535 in Bassen
GERKEN, Loddich * um 1505
CLAUS, Christoffer * um 1575 in Bassen
CLAUS, Johann * um 1530
OTTEN, N.N. * um 1585 in Bassen
N.N., Beke * um 1588
OTTEN, Otto * um 1555 in Bassen
OTTEN, Carsten * um 1525 in Bassen
OTTEN, Claus * um 1495
BISCHOFF, Hermann * um 1575 in Bassen
BISCHOFF, Johann * um 1550 in Bassen
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * um 1520 in Bassen
BISCHOFF, Johann * um 1490
BISCHOFF, Hermann * um 1570 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Lüße * um 1540 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Brüne * um 1510 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Brüning * um 1480
BISCHOFF, Albert * um 1600 in Bassen
N.N., Maria * um 1603
BISCHOFF, Albert * um 1570 in Bassen
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * um 1540 in Bassen
BISCHOFF, Albert * um 1500
FENDT, Johann Jürgen * 1684 in Walternienburg
FENDT, Christian * 1688 in Walternienburg
BUNGE, Martin * 1657 in Görzke
BUNGE, Georg * 1658 in Görzke
BUNGE, Margareta * 1662 in Görzke
BUNGE, Peter Christoff * 1672 in Görzke
BUNGE, Hans Leonhard * 1674 in Görzke
BUNGE, Wilhelm * 1676 in Görzke
BASTIAN, Margarethe * um 1665
HAGENDORF, Martin * um 1600
SCHäFFER, Hans Christoffel * 09.04.1682 in Uslar
POHL, Brigitta Maria * 08.10.1959 in Marktheidenfeld
BRüNING, Hinrich * um 1570 in Bassen
BRüNING, Johann * um 1535 in Bassen
BRüNING, Johann * um 1500
TöBELMANN, Johann * um 1570
JäGER, Christoph * um 1590 in Bockhorst
JäGER, Christoph * um 1649 in Oyten
JäGER, Claus * um 1560 in Bockhorst
JäGER, Johann * um 1530 in Bockhorst
JäGER, Johann * um 1500
BISCHOFF, Lüder * um 1600 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Brüning * um 1572 in Oyten
LüDERS, Tietke * um 1588 in Oyten
LüERS, Tietke * um 1558
ELERS, Wilken * um 1565 in Schaphusen
ELERS, Hinrich * um 1535 in Schaphusen
ELERS, Hinrich * um 1505
SCHMIDT, Jürgen * um 1555 in Achim
SCHMIDT, N.N. * um 1525 in Achim
SCHMIDT, Hermann * um 1495
OSMERS, Cord * um 1595 in Achim
OSMERS, Hinrich * um 1565 in Achim
OSMERS, Hinrich * um 1530 in Achim
OSMERS, Hinrich * um 1500
BUTELMANN, Arent * um 1580
MARDTFELDT, Johann * um 1545 in Achim
MARDTFELDT, Meinke * um 1515 in Achim
MARDTFELDT, Hinrich * um 1485
MACHEMEHL, Anna Elisabeth * 1731 in Ballenstedt
MACHEMEHL, Catharina Elisabeth * 1733 in Ballenstedt
MACHEMEHL, Margarethe Elisabeth * um 1738 in Ballenstedt
CORDES, Hinrich * um 1570 in Werder
CORDES, Bösche * um 1540
RöPKE, Johann * um 1530 in Werder
RöPKE, Brüning * um 1500
MOLANUS, Ludolph Christopher * um 1610 in Quakenbrück
ELMERS, Johann * um 1570 in Baden
MINDERMANN, Hermann * um 1568 in Bassen
MINDERMANN, Giese * um 1538 in Bassen
MINDERMANN, Arend * um 1508
OTTEN, Anna * 1682 in Bassen
OTTEN, Gretje * 1690 in Bassen
LüERS, Johann * 1691 in Oyten
WILKENS, Alcke * 02.01.1646 in Baden
MEYER, Johann * um 1629 in Oyten
MEYER, Gerdrut * 23.01.1648 in Oyten
MEYER, Johann * um 1563 in Oyten
MEYER, Johann * um 1533 in Oyten
MEYER, Johann * um 1500
GRABAU, Hinrich * um 1604
BLOHM, Ottrau * um 1609
CORDES, Cord * um 1612
CLAUS, Giese * um 1500
BISCHOFF, Gesche * 18.09.1745 in Bremen-Mahndorf
DAHLWEG, Marquart * um 1570 in Bierden
DAHLWEG, Johann * um 1540 in Achim
DAHLWEG, Marquart * um 1500
ELMERS, Johann * um 1535 in Embsen
ELMERS, Johann * um 1500
BORCHERS, Götje * 1682 in Baden
BORCHERS, Albert * 1688 in Baden
BORCHERS, Hieme Maria Elisabeth * 1691 in Baden
BORCHERS, Ann Catrin * 17.05.1671 in Baden
BORCHERS, Margrethe * 18.10.1674 in Baden
BORCHERS, Johann * um 1631 in Achim
HENKE, Beke * um 1642
MEYER, Dirrich * um 1660 in Borstel
MEYER, Albert * 1708 in Uphusen
BRAUNSDORF, Martin * 1697 in Reuden
BRAUNSDORF, Christoph * um 1668 in Rotta
N.N., Ursula * um 1610
WAGENER, Peter * um 1639
WAGENER, Magdalena * um 1641
SCHWARMANN, Loddig * um 1664 in Sagehorn
ALLHORN, Anna Elisabeth * 10.04.1685 in Dielingen
BöMERMANN, Johann Hermann * um 1655 in Marl
BöMERMANN, Gerdt Roleff * um 1660 in Marl
N.N., Warneke * um 1600
BöMERMANN, Geiseke * um 1628 in Marl
BöMERMANN, Leinhardt * um 1630 in Marl
BöMERMANN, Johann * um 1580 in Marl
N.N., Geiseke * um 1582
BöMERMANN, Anna * um 1602 in Marl
BöMERMANN, Hinrich * um 1555
KRUSE, Becke * um 1595 in Uphusen
EHLERS, Wilken * um 1525 in Bockhorst
EHLERS, Berend * um 1495
KRUSE, Brüning * um 1565 in Uphusen
KRUSE, Lüder * um 1535 in Uphusen
KRUSE, Brüning * um 1505 in Uphusen
KRUSE, Dirrich * um 1475
HENCKEN, Detmer * um 1565 in Uphusen
HENCKEN, Reiner * um 1535 in Uphusen
HENCKEN, Reiner * um 1505
SEEKAMP, Hinrich * um 1555 in Uphusen
N.N., Alke * um 1558
SEEKAMP, Wöltke * um 1525 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Leffke * um 1495 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Hinrich * um 1465 in Clüverswerder
SEEKAMP, Hinrich * um 1435
SEEKAMP, Johann * um 1565 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Wilken * um 1535 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Wilken * um 1505 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Wilken * um 1475 in Clüverswerder
REINERS, Diedrich * um 1560 in Uphusen
REINERS, Johann * um 1530 in Uphusen
REINERS, Wöltke * um 1500 in Uphusen
REINERS, Johann * um 1470 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Harmen * 1686 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Heineke * 1691 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Gesche * 1683 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Gödeke * um 1574 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Heineke * um 1540 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Gesche * um 1652 in Uphusen
WEND, Anna Sophia * 1721 in Achim
BöSCHEN, Christian Henrich * 1721 in Achim
FRüCHTENICHT, Eggert * um 1560 in Daverden
FRüCHTENICHT, Borchert * um 1585 in Daverden
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * um 1590 in Daverden
FRüCHTENICHT, Bartold * um 1603 in Daverden
FRüCHTENICHT, Mette * um 1597 in Daverden
FRüCHTENICHT, Johann * 1629 in Cluvenhagen
FRüCHTENICHT, Cord * um 1632 in Cluvenhagen
FRüCHTENICHT, Johann Dirrich * 1675 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Elisabeth Margarethe * um 1682 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Anna Katharina * um 1664 in Baden
ELFERS, Cord * 1698 in Bierden
BECKMANN, Jürgen * 08.06.1709 in Langwedel
VAGD, Hinrich * 1710 in Bierden
VAGD, Gesche * 1714 in Bierden
BLOCK, Claus * 1697 in Uesen
BLOCK, Johann * 1699 in Uesen
FRESE, Johann * 1739 in Uesen
FRESE, Anna Catharina * 1741 in Uesen
FRESE, Adelheid * 1744 in Uesen
FRESE, Christian Hinrich * 1746 in Uesen
FRESE, Margarethe Elisabeth * 1748 in Uesen
HAKE, Adelheid Margarethe * 1720 in Baden
HAKE, Franz Julius * 1729 in Baden
HAKE, Peter * 1729 in Baden
HAKE, Johann Hinrich * 1734 in Baden
HAKE, Anna Margarethe * 1737 in Baden
GERDES, Geschke * um 1677 in Burhafe
GERDES, Oltmann * 1680 in Burhafe
GERDES, Tomke * um 1682 in Burhafe
GERDES, Oltmann * 1684 in Burhafe
GERDES, Alste * 1684 in Burhafe
GERDES, Anke * um 1688 in Burhafe
KONCKEN, Lisebet * um 1640 in Nesse
MENSSEN, Fulke Maree * 26.10.1802 in Burhafe
MENSSEN, Alheit * 25.02.1806 in Burhafe
MENSSEN, Gretke * 10.05.1809 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Teite * 1732 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Anna Catrin * 1734 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Teite * 1738 in Burhafe
HARMS, Eybe Johanssen * 17.07.1729 in Blersum
BERENDS, Icke Alheit * um 1705 in Wittmund
HARMS, Berend * 24.02.1732 in Blersum
HARMS, Agnete * 20.05.1740 in Blersum
MEINKEN, Hinrich * um 1515 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Hinrich * um 1485
MEINKEN, Otto * um 1550 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Carsten * um 1520 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Johann * um 1516 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Bösche * um 1522 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Hinrich * 1667 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Götje * 1677 in Uphusen
BUSE, Lüder * um 1614
EICHHOFF, Bösche * um 1510
BISCHOFF, Berend * um 1530 in Uphusen
HINRICHS, N.N. * um 1535 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Gercke * um 1560 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Harmen * um 1570 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Reiner * um 1575 in Uphusen
HINRICHS, Gercke * um 1505
URBAN, Urban * um 1575
KLEY, Wilken * um 1575
STRUCKHUSEN, Otto * um 1580 in Uphusen
STRUCKHUSEN, Lür * um 1530
BIERMANN, Heinrich * um 1661 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Lüder * um 1663 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Dietrich * um 1640 in Steimbke
LESEBERG, Daniel * um 1645 in Steimbke
ROSENHAGEN, Evert * um 1638 in Falldorf
SCHNIEDERS, Margaretha * um 1640 in Gödestorf
BRAUNSDORF, Catharina * 19.09.1647 in Gniest
BRAUNSDORF, Peter * um 1550
ROWOHLT, Maria Dorothea * 21.09.1873 in Bremen-Arbergen
HEINE, Johannes Georg Angelus * 1785 in Renshausen
N.N., Gesche * um 1617
KöTGEN, Hermen * um 1610
BLANKENHAGEN, Beke * um 1645
ULLENSTEDT, Gesche * um 1628 in Ahausen b. Weyhe
DAHNKEN, Johann * um 1670 in Kirchweyhe
DAHNKEN, Johann * um 1640 in Kirchweyhe
WARNECKE, Mette * um 1645 in Sudweyhe
DAHNKEN, Henrich * um 1610
REINERS, Harmen * um 1654 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Albert * um 1485 in Bremen-Mahndorf
TIETJEN, Berend * um 1455 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WIESE, Diedrich * 1680 in Syke
WIESE, Dierck * 1682 in Syke
WIESE, Gesche * 1685 in Syke
WIESE, Frantz * 1688 in Syke
WIESE, Catharina Elisabeth * 16.09.1691 in Syke
HENNECKEN, Dankleff * um 1650 in Osterholz
SCHMIDT, Johann * um 1600
BOKELMANN, N.N. * um 1632
CORDES, Hinrich * um 1674 in Kirchlinteln
BOKELMANN, Harmen * um 1600
FRüCHTENICHT, Arend * um 1605 in Ahsen
FRüCHTENICHT, Heileff * um 1608 in Ahsen
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * um 1628 in Ahsen
HAGENS, Hermann * 1660 in Holtorf
HAGENS, Cord * um 1600 in Thedinghausen
HAGENS, Johann * um 1570 in Thedinghausen
HAGENS, Albert * um 1540 in Thedinghausen
HAGENS, Johann * um 1510
FRESE, Hinrich * um 1681 in Hustedt
FREYE, Anna Sophia * um 1675 in Baden
MEYER, Johann Harm * um 1670
SIEMS, Hieronymus * um 1640 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEINKEN, Henrich * um 1650 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Wübke * 1664 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Christina * 1665 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Christina * 1666 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Anna * 1686 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Wübke * 1706 in Uphusen
ROWOLD, Metke * 1685 in Uphusen
ROWOHLT, Sidonia * um 1648 in Uphusen
WAHLE, Andreas * 1641 in Ballenstedt
WAHLE, Magdalene * 1649 in Ballenstedt
WAHLE, Magdalene * um 1624 in Ballenstedt
WAHLE, Margarethe * 1630 in Ballenstedt
WAHLE, Maria * 1633 in Ballenstedt
ASENDORF, Wöbbeke * 1669 in Bollen
GERCKEN, Hinrich * 1666 in Bollen
GERCKEN, Alcke * 1668 in Bollen
GERCKEN, Anne * 1707 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Daniel * 1707 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Metje * 1710 in Bollen
SCHRöDER, Gretke * 1701 in Bollen
MEINKEN, Johann * 1686 in Bollen
MEINKEN, Wöbbeke * 1688 in Bollen
VAGD, Hinrich * 1666 in Bollen
VAGD, Wöbbeke * 1668 in Bollen
VAGD, Wöbbeke * 1704 in Bollen
BISCHOFF, Becke * 1708 in Bremen-Mahndorf
FRERCKS, Becke * 1718 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Hinrich * 1735 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Alcke * 1672 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Johann * 1680 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Dierk * 1686 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Albert * 1688 in Bremen-Mahndorf
TIETJEN, Geschke * 1704 in Bremen-Mahndorf
TIETJEN, Beke * 1718 in Bremen-Mahndorf
TIETJEN, Frerck * 1682 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WENDT, Ahlke * 1682 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WURTMANN, Hinrich Daniel * 1671 in Bremen-Hemelingen
WURTMANN, Marten * 1679 in Bremen-Hemelingen
CLAUS, Ilsabe * 1710 in Bremen-Hemelingen
CLAUS, Depke * 1715 in Bremen-Hemelingen
CLAUS, Alke * 1664 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MARTENS, Margret * 1729 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MEYER, Rebecca * 1737 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MEYER, Johann Hinrich * 1740 in Bremen-Hemelingen
ASENDORF, Beke * 1700 in Bremen-Arbergen
ASENDORF, Augustinus * 1703 in Bremen-Arbergen
ASENDORF, Johann Hinrich * 08.12.1743 in Bremen-Arbergen
ASENDORF, Johann * 23.06.1747 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELMERS, Ahlke * 1693 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELMERS, Johann * 1726 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELMERS, Hinrich * 1726 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELMERS, Margret * 1729 in Bremen-Arbergen
BLANKE, Ann Cathrin * 1745 in Uphusen
JOST, Ahlke * 1697 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Gretje * 1716 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Gesche * 1719 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Lüder * 1725 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Cathrin * 1727 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Ahrend * 1731 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Ahlheid * 1735 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Wöbbeke * 1694 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Beke * 1684 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Anna * 1691 in Uphusen
MEYER, Johann * um 1681
REINERS, Dierk * 1702 in Uphusen
REINERS, Anna * 1710 in Uphusen
REINERS, Diedrich * 1719 in Uphusen
REINERS, Beeke * 1720 in Uphusen
REINERS, Margret * 1729 in Uphusen
ROWOLD, Mette * 1730 in Uphusen
ROWOLD, Wübbetha * 1734 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Ahlke * 1709 in Uphusen
WENDT, Mette * 1732 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Carsten * 1742 in Uphusen
MEHLHOP, Bösche * 1667 in Uphusen
WöLTJEN, Gesche * 1674 in Uphusen
WöLTJEN, Alcke * 1678 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Dierrich * 1719 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * 1723 in Uphusen
CLüVER, Arendt * um 1595
MEINKEN, Gesche * 1683 in Uphusen
EUTEMANN, Frerich * um 1600
BOLLMANN, Johann * um 1556
BOLLMANN, Harmen * um 1526
DENKER, Gerke * um 1590 in Bremen-Oberneuland
DENKER, Arendt * um 1560
HELMKE, Jost * um 1573
MEYER, Hein * um 1575
MEINKEN, Christine * 06.03.1755 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Johann Hinrich * 02.03.1758 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Dirck * 16.03.1757 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Johann Hinrich * 16.07.1755 in Bremen-Arbergen
SIEMS, Hinrich * um 1720 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SIEMS, Hinrich * 27.03.1762 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER, Claus * 1709 in Uphusen
FICKEN, Margret * 1700 in Ottersberg
SCHLICHTING, Christine * 1662 in Ottersberg
SCHLICHTING, Claus * 1663 in Ottersberg
SCHLICHTING, Hibbel * 1664 in Ottersberg
SCHLICHTING, Gretje * 1667 in Ottersberg
SCHLICHTING, Hermann * 1674 in Ottersberg
WURTMANN, Gesche * 31.07.1778 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Gesche * 30.09.1764 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Christine * 05.10.1766 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Mette * 18.08.1782 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Johann * 04.05.1786 in Bremen-Arbergen
ASENDORF, Gesche * 23.11.1770 in Bremen-Arbergen
COURTS, Anna Maria * 1659 in Sinsleben
COURTS, Anna Magdalena * 1679 in Sinsleben
COURTS, Martin Heinrich * 1684 in Sinsleben
COURTS, Johann Heinrich * 1685 in Sinsleben
BISCHOFF, Carsten * 26.11.1798 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Hinrich * 29.02.1780 in Uphusen
ROWOLD, Wübke * 10.04.1790 in Uphusen
MEYER, Harwig * um 1630
BöRGER, Johann * um 1630
ELMERS, Becke * 28.08.1759 in Bollen
ELMERS, Gesche * 20.04.1781 in Bollen
ASENDORF, Hinrich * 05.11.1796 in Bremen-Arbergen
ASENDORF, Margrethe * 11.11.1798 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Johann * 09.05.1788 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Albert * 08.06.1794 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Harm * 17.08.1787 in Uphusen
MEIER, Harmen * 17.12.1683 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MEIER, Gesche * 06.02.1687 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MEIER, Tibke * 23.12.1692 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
WIEDEMEYER, Albert * um 1666 in Bremen-Arbergen
OTTEN, Henrich * um 1655 in Bassen
BRüCKMANN, Anna * um 1645 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Alcke * um 1642 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WENDT, Ribbeke * um 1649 in Bremen-Mahndorf
REIBERS, Wöbbeke * um 1661 in Bremen-Mahndorf
URBAN, Alcke * um 1645 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEHLHOP, Mettje * um 1651 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER, Ahlke * um 1655 in Uphusen
MEYER, Anna * 1668 in Uphusen
WENDT, Mette Alheit * 30.03.1750 in Achim
WENDT, Beke * um 1752 in Achim
HARTMANN, Adelheit * um 1770 in Ottersberg
PAPEN, Ahlke * um 1649 in Bollen
EGGERS, Otto * um 1672 in Riede
MEHLHOP, Anna * um 1639 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Gesche * um 1641 in Uphusen
COORS, Fieke Marlene * um 1739
SEEKAMP, Beke * um 1710 in Uphusen
ASENDORF, Wübbeke * um 1644 in Bollen
MEHLHOP, Beke * um 1660 in Uphusen
EHLERS, Anna * um 1649 in Uphusen
KöHN, Court * um 1662 in Bierden
HENCKEN, Alcke * um 1643 in Uphusen
URBAN, Anna * um 1662 in Uphusen
URBAN, Marie * 1670 in Uphusen
URBAN, Beke * 1672 in Uphusen
URBAN, Lehnke * 1677 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Johann * 1682 in Uphusen
EHLERS, Ahlke * um 1661 in Uphusen
URBAN, Anne * um 1650 in Uphusen
HAKE, Peter * um 1657 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Ernst * 1747 in Baden
MEISLAHN, Lucie Marie * um 1752
FRüCHTENICHT, Catharina Elisabeth * 22.01.1805 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Peter * 28.06.1807 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Anna Mette * 28.11.1809 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Margarethe Adelheid * 22.01.1813 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Anne * 24.11.1798 in Baden
WILBERS, Johann * um 1705 in Baden
EICHHOFF, Brüning * um 1560 in Uphusen
SCHWARMANN, Hinrich * 1694 in Sagehorn
PUVOGEL, Hinrich * 1682 in Achim
SCHWARMANN, Gesche * 1712 in Sagehorn
OTTEN, Gesche * 1695 in Bassen
GERDES, Gerd * 12.01.1783 in Zetel
GRABAU, Mette * 31.10.1756 in Otterstedt
GRABAU, Ahlheid * 10.05.1759 in Otterstedt
GRABAU, Ahlheit * 09.02.1761 in Otterstedt
DETMER, Gerhard Christoff * 16.12.1730 in Thedinghausen
DETMER, Carl Rudolph * 18.01.1734 in Thedinghausen
DETMER, N.N. * 11.04.1746 in Thedinghausen
DETMER, Diedrich Heinrich * 16.01.1748 in Thedinghausen
DETMER, Anna Sophia Charlotte * 16.01.1748 in Thedinghausen
MEYER, Jasper * um 1723 in Wittorf
MEYER, Anna Maria * 1724 in Wittorf
MEYER, Margaretha Elisabeth * um 1727 in Wittorf
MEYER, Anna Magdalena * um 1680 in Wittorf
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1682 in Wittorf
HOLSTEN, Anna Mette * um 1689 in Wittorf
HOLSTEN, N.N. * um 1691 in Wittorf
HOLSTEN, Johann * um 1693 in Wittorf
N.N., Anna * um 1640
BöHMERMANN, Hinrich * 09.03.1793 in Embsen
BöHMERMANN, Johann Christoffer * 30.12.1797 in Embsen
BöHMERMANN, Mette Adelheid * 22.02.1805 in Embsen
BöHMERMANN, Sophie Marie * 23.02.1809 in Embsen
ROWOHLT, Johann * 29.10.1829 in Embsen
ROWOHLT, Adelheid * 30.10.1830 in Embsen
ROSENHAGEN, Hermann Christian * 1801
BLANKE, Margareta * um 1673 in Baden
BLANKE, Meimerich * 1676 in Baden
BLANKE, Frantz Hermann * 1679 in Baden
BLANKE, Claus Johann * 1720 in Sagehorn
BLANKE, Wübke * 1729 in Oyten
BLANKE, Borchert * 1737 in Sagehorn
BLANKE, Beke Dorothee * 08.11.1739 in Sagehorn
ROSENHAGEN, Margarethe Adelheit * 01.09.1797 in Thedinghausen
MüLLER, Johann * 1666 in Bramstedt
MüLLER, Ilseken * 1670 in Bramstedt
MüLLER, Dirich * 1673 in Bramstedt
MüLLER, Hibbel * 1675 in Bramstedt
MüLLER, Gebbeke * 1677 in Bramstedt
GERDES, Johann Anthon * um 1781 in Zetel
N.N., Gesche Margarethe * um 1760
GERDES, Hinrich Gerhard * um 1789
GERDES, Gebke Margarethe * um 1792
GERDES, Anne Margarethe * um 1795
GERDES, Gesche Margarethe * um 1799
SIEFKEN, Almut * um 1760
DüNSING, Heinrich * um 1545 in Stöckse
POPPE, Mette * um 1614 in Steimbke
VETTE, Johann * um 1590 in Marl
POLWORT, Jost * um 1565 in Borstel
DUNKER, Dietrich * um 1565 in Wendenborstel
HOCKEMEYER, N.N. * um 1568
BIERMANN, Köneke * um 1555 in Glashof b. Steimbke
BIERMANN, Köneke * um 1532
TAUL, Johann * um 1545 in Wenden
DENKER, Beke * 28.09.1689 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
DENKER, Anna * 01.04.1697 in Bremen-Oberneuland
DENKER, Gretje * 01.05.1700 in Bremen-Oberneuland
DENKER, Frerich * 26.09.1704 in Bremen-Oberneuland
BERENS, Johann * 10.02.1687 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
DENKER, Wübke * 15.02.1721 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BLANKE, Trine Margarethe * 1764 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BLANKE, Marie Elisabeth * 1767 in Bremen-Osterholz
BLANKE, Dorothee * 1780 in Bremen-Osterholz
MEIER, Wübke * 1763 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MEIER, Anna * 1766 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BLANKE, Anna * 1797 in Bremen-Osterholz
BLANKE, Johann * 1802 in Bremen-Osterholz
BLANKE, Berend * 1805 in Bremen-Osterholz
BLANKE, Hinrich * 1810 in Bremen-Osterholz
BLANKE, Maria * 1808 in Bremen-Osterholz
REINHARDT, Regina * um 1635
REINHARDT, Anna Maria * um 1628
BANSE, Thomas * um 1428
BRAUNSDORF, Johanna Maria * 12.03.1735 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Johann Christian Friedrich * 14.01.1786 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Friederike Luise * 04.12.1814 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Christoph Gottlieb Wilhelm * 24.07.1816 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Henriette Albertine * 05.06.1819 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Friedrich David Ludwig * 03.08.1820 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Ludwig Gottfried Franz * 04.01.1822 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Henriette Friederike * 23.12.1822 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Christian Leopold Franz * 18.04.1824 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Johann Christian Friedrich * 09.09.1788 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Christiane Philippe * 07.05.1792 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, August Christoph * 20.09.1794 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Henriette Wilhelmine * 12.08.1796 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Carl Friedrich Leopold * 13.11.1798 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Eleonore Wilhelmine * 09.10.1800 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Christoph Carl * 13.02.1802 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, Carl Lebrecht * 18.12.1803 in Wörlitz
PFAFFE, August Christoph Philipp * 26.04.1806 in Wörlitz
ANTHON, Catharina Marie * 05.03.1766 in Wörlitz
ANTHON, Johann Christoph * 06.04.1768 in Wörlitz
ANTHON, Johann Christoph * 20.12.1769 in Wörlitz
ANTHON, Johann Gottlieb * 07.07.1772 in Wörlitz
ANTHON, Gottfried * 14.10.1774 in Wörlitz
ANTHON, Leopoldine Juliane * 25.12.1776 in Wörlitz
ANTHON, Ernst David Leberecht * 02.11.1779 in Wörlitz
BRAUNSDORF, Albertina Catharina Maria * 14.03.1738 in Wörlitz
BRAUNSDORF, Johanna Maria * 18.02.1740 in Wörlitz
BRAUNSDORF, Catharina Maria * 26.10.1742 in Wörlitz
WüSTINGER, Dorothea Marie * 30.05.1705 in Wörlitz
WüSTINGER, Johann Friedrich * 17.10.1707 in Wörlitz
WüSTINGER, Peter Gottlieb * 25.05.1710 in Wörlitz
WüSTINGER, Johann Gottfried * 06.02.1716 in Wörlitz
WüSTINGER, Christian * 14.02.1718 in Wörlitz
WüSTINGER, Sophie Elisabeth * 22.05.1720 in Wörlitz
WüSTINGER, Friedrich Rudolph * 21.08.1722 in Wörlitz
MöHLENBROK, Henrich Ludolph * um 1698
LOFFMEYER, Claus Hinrich * um 1672
ASENDORF, Christian * 12.11.1827 in Bremen-Osterholz
BOLLMANN, Gretcke * 13.06.1673 in Bremen-Osterholz
BOLLMANN, N.N. * 13.08.1680 in Bremen-Osterholz
BOLLMANN, Johann * 29.05.1684 in Bremen-Osterholz
BOLLMANN, Beke * 08.05.1687 in Bremen-Osterholz
BOLLMANN, Arend * 29.08.1689 in Bremen-Osterholz
BLANKE, Marten * um 1540
ASENDORF, Dietrich * um 1575 in Nottorf
ASENDORF, Ratke * um 1540 in Nottorf
ASENDORF, Dyrick * um 1505
ARMBOLDT, Lüer * um 1560 in Steimbke
ARMBOLDT, Hans * um 1530
MEYER, Benedix * um 1555
BARGMANN, Heinrich * um 1535
BARGMANN, Johann * um 1570
DENKER, Wübke * 14.11.1684 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
DENKER, Frerich * um 1727 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
DENKER, Wübke * um 1729 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Dierich * 04.04.1695 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
DENKER, Frerich * um 1590 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
DENKER, Dierich * um 1560 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
DENKER, Dierich * um 1530 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
DENKER, Hermann * um 1500 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
FRERICHS, Tiasse * 26.04.1640
FRERICHS, Thomke * 1677
FRERICHS, Magdalena * 1684
FRERICHS, Siebelt * 1686
FRERICHS, Ette * 1688
FRERICHS, Ikke * 1689
TIASSEN, Frerich * um 1610
TIASSEN, Ocko * 1635
TIASSEN, Rinelt * 1637
LüSSEN, Ahlke * 1702 in Embsen
SCHMIDT, Harmen * 1673 in Achim
SCHMIDT, Hinrich * 1682 in Achim
SCHMIDT, Maria * 1685 in Achim
SCHMIDT, Wilcken * 1689 in Achim
HENCKEN, Lücke * 1674 in Bierden
HENCKEN, Cordt * 1677 in Bierden
HENCKEN, Johann * 1682 in Bierden
BLOCK, Hinrich * um 1669 in Baden
BLOCK, Catrina * 1678 in Baden
BLOCK, Johann * um 1667 in Baden
WEND, Hinrich * 1672 in Baden
WEND, Anna * 1684 in Baden
MATTENS, Hans * 1666
ZUM BROCKHOFF, Hans * um 1610
ZUM BRUCHE, Carsten * um 1580
THOM BROCKE, Hans * um 1545
THOM BROCKE, Jasper * um 1515
THOM BROCKE, N.N. * um 1485
TO DEM BROCKE, Hennike * um 1455
TO DEM BROCKE, N.N. * um 1425
TO DEM BROCKE, Reymed * 1395
ELFERS, Albert * 1709 in Bierden
PUVOGEL, Anna Maria * 1672 in Achim
BISCHOFF, Lüsse * 1671 in Oyten
BORCHERS, Anna Catharina * 1671 in Baden
BORCHERS, Margarethe * 1674 in Baden
ELFERS, Alke * 1707 in Bierden
ELFERS, Henrich * 1704 in Bierden
ELFERS, Anna Margaretha * 1700 in Bierden
BLOCK, Wübke * 1689 in Uesen
BRüHNING, Brünje * 1682 in Embsen
BRüHNING, Hinrich * 1685 in Embsen
BRüHNING, Johann * 1687 in Embsen
GERIKEN, Grete * 1672 in Bassen
GERIKEN, Ahlke * 1678 in Bassen
OTTEN, Detje * 1682 in Achim
OTTEN, Wübke * 1686 in Achim
ELFERS, Anna * 1675 in Bierden
HAKE, Lüer * 1690 in Baden
OSMERS, Cord * 1676 in Achim
SCHWARMANN, Detge * 1689 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Margrethe * 1686 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Anna Sophia * 1684 in Sagehorn
BöSE, Sophie Elisabeth * 1677 in Bierden
PUVOGEL, Beke * 1645 in Horstedt
PUVOGEL, Anna * 1650 in Horstedt
PUVOGEL, Gesche * 1653 in Horstedt
PUVOGEL, Wümmel * 1655 in Horstedt
PUVOGEL, Dietz * um 1655 in Horstedt
PUVOGEL, Alke * um 1662 in Horstedt
PUVOGEL, Gert Marten * um 1663 in Horstedt
PUVOGEL, Wümmel * um 1612 in Dibbersen
PUVOGEL, Anna * um 1620 in Dibbersen
PUVOGEL, Catharine Marie * 18.06.1739 in Oyten
PUVOGEL, Margarethe * 23.05.1742 in Oyten
PUVOGEL, Dietrich * 16.05.1744 in Oyten
BOLLMANN, Depke * 23.07.1692 in Bremen-Osterholz
MEYER, Gesche * um 1730 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Geerd * 14.02.1754 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Wübke * 05.09.1756 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Henrich * 01.04.1759 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
HARMS, Talke * um 1718
CORDES, Anna * 11.07.1776 in Uesen
POLWORT, Annike * 06.01.1640 in Wenden
BANNEHR, Mettge * 1675 in Embsen
FRESE, Anna * 1692 in Embsen
GERDES, Gesche Margarethe * 1776 in Zetel
OLTMANNS, Talke * um 1698
RENKEN, Renke Aßeln * um 1685
KüNKEN, Gesche * 1742 in Zetel
BISCHOFF, Gesche * um 1669 in Bassen
VAßMER, Lücke * um 1612
BUDDE, Berend * 1645 in Werder
BUDDE, Lüer * 1648 in Werder
BUDDE, Johann * 1654 in Werder
HARMS, Agnete * 26.12.1744 in Blersum
HARMS, Alheit * 20.12.1747 in Blersum
HARMS, Rixte * 26.01.1738 in Blersum
CASPERS, Teite * 1690 in Blersum
CASPERS, Alke * 1693 in Blersum
CASPERS, Hermann Gerdes * 1696 in Blersum
CASPERS, Ancke * 1699 in Blersum
CASPERS, Rickleff * 1705 in Blersum
MENSSEN, Mamme * 21.11.1706 in Burhafe
MAMMEN, Elske * 22.03.1681
MAMMEN, Haynk * 1667
MEENTS, Alcke * 13.02.1685 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Alke * 08.01.1687 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Berend * 1689 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Christopher * 17.12.1692 in Burhafe
MEENTS, N.N. * 01.03.1695 in Burhafe
STEGE, Helene Dorothee Catharine * 24.11.1854 in Riede
HINRICHS, Anke * 30.08.1668 in Abens
HINRICHS, Andreas * 1672 in Abens
HINRICHS, Garlich * 1674 in Abens
HINRICHS, Hinrich * 1676 in Abens
HINRICHS, Rinste * 1679 in Abens
HINRICHS, Gretke * 1681 in Abens
JANSSEN, Alste * 07.10.1739 in Dunum
GERDES, Hymke * 1762 in Dunum
N.N., Sara * um 1630 in Dunum
REINERS, Magdalena * 1671 in Dunum
REINERS, Grete * 1674 in Dunum
JOHANSSEN, Fulcke * 1675
JOHANSSEN, Gretke * 1678
STEGE, Christian Heinrich * 23.08.1840 in Riede
STEGE, Friedrich * 01.05.1845 in Riede
STEGE, Anton Heinrich * 05.08.1847 in Riede
STEGE, Cord Hermann Dietrich * 14.12.1849 in Riede
STEGE, Friedrich * 03.10.1851 in Riede
STEGE, Margarethe Dorothee * 13.08.1857 in Riede
STEGE, Margarethe Elisabeth * 21.03.1860 in Riede
EICHHOFF, Bösche * um 1540 in Uphusen
BIELEFELD, Beke * 1637 in Bahlum
BARTELS, Albert * 1645 in Wulmstorf
BARTELS, Anna * 1647 in Wulmstorf
BARTELS, Borchert * 1658 in Wulmstorf
BARTELS, Claus * um 1580
BARTELS, Johann * um 1610
N.N., Anna * um 1660
VON LENGERKE, Maria Elisabeth * 02.04.1659 in Osnabrück
HAKE, Berend * 1697 in Baden
JäGER, Johann * 1692 in Oyten
JäGER, Christoffer * 1695 in Oyten
JäGER, Gretge * 1696 in Oyten
JäGER, Hinrich * 1698 in Oyten
JäGER, Marquard * 1701 in Oyten
JäGER, Johann Hinrich * 1715 in Oyten
LüERS, Otto * 1694 in Oyten
LüERS, Mettge * 1694 in Oyten
MAAS, Johann Diedrich * 1715 in Baden
MAAS, Hinrich * 1721 in Baden
MAAS, Berend * 1729 in Baden
MAAS, Becka Metta * 1719 in Baden
MEISLAHN, Jacob * 1691 in Achim
MEISLAHN, Stoffer * 1698 in Achim
MEISLAHN, Maria * 1708 in Baden
MEISLAHN, Jacob * 1717 in Baden
MEISLAHN, Johann Christoffer * 1724 in Baden
MEISLAHN, Jacob * 1729 in Achim
MEISLAHN, Christopher Hinrich * 1735 in Achim
CORDES, Hinrich * 1696 in Uesen
CORDES, Anna * 1702 in Uesen
CORDES, Mettge * 1714 in Uesen
OTTEN, Gretge * 1707 in Bassen
OTTEN, Carsten * 1699 in Bassen
OTTEN, Anna * 1701 in Bassen
OTTEN, Dieterich * 1691 in Achim
OTTEN, Alke * 1696 in Achim
PASCHMEYER, Alke * 1700 in Achim
PASCHMEYER, Anna Liesbeth * 1711 in Achim
PASCHMEYER, Peter * 1729 in Achim
PASCHMEYER, Anna * 1733 in Achim
PASCHMEYER, Jacob * 1731 in Achim
MEYER, Henrich * 1699 in Uphusen
MEYER, Wöbbeke * 1693 in Uphusen
MEYER, Trine * 1690 in Uphusen
VON SALZEN, Johann * 1704 in Bassen
SANDERS, Johann Henrich * 1721 in Achim
SANDERS, Anna Metta Liesbet * 1723 in Achim
SANDERS, Maria Judith * 1731 in Achim
SCHMIDT, Anna Maria * 1698 in Oyten
SCHMIDT, Johann Christopher * 1700 in Oyten
SCHMIDT, Beke * 1702 in Oyten
SCHMIDT, Margarethe Elisabeth * 1704 in Oyten
SCHMIDT, Catharina Margarethe * 1708 in Oyten
SCHMIDT, Johann Hinrich * 1711 in Oyten
SCHMIDT, Dorothea * 1713 in Oyten
SCHMIDT, Hermann Gerhard * 1715 in Oyten
SCHWARMANN, Anna Catharina * 1703 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Christopher * 1700 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Johann Henrich * 1741 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Carsten * 1722 in Oyten
SCHWARMANN, Henrich * 1727 in Oyten
SCHWARMANN, Johann * 1737 in Oyten
TIETJEN, Wübke * 1697 in Bockhorst
TIETJEN, Johann * 1708 in Bockhorst
ELFERS, Ahlke * um 1668 in Bierden
MüLLER, Wilke * 20.04.1712 in Zetel
MüLLER, Johann * 25.10.1708 in Zetel
WILCKENS, Albert * 1693 in Baden
WILCKENS, Mettge * 1695 in Baden
WEND, Gretge * 1718 in Achim
BANNEHR, Gesche * 1679 in Embsen
BANNEHR, Gercke * 1683 in Embsen
BANNEHR, Hinrich * 1689 in Embsen
ELFERS, Christoph * 1671 in Sagehorn
ELFERS, Hinrich * 1711 in Embsen
LüSSEN, Otto * 1683 in Sagehorn
BISCHOFF, Lüder * um 1666 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Adolph * 1698 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Gretje * 1701 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Bösche * 1724 in Embsen
BISCHOFF, Hermann * 23.02.1734 in Embsen
LANGE, Johann * 10.01.1658 in Landwehr
LANGE, Harm * 27.07.1660 in Landwehr
LANGE, Hille * 23.08.1665 in Landwehr
LANGE, Alcke * 07.04.1670 in Landwehr
OLTMANNS, Dirk * um 1667
N.N., Gesche * um 1688
LüSSEN, Hinrich * um 1570
N.N., Maria * um 1575
BANNEHR, Hinrich * um 1560
RENKEN, Gesche * 06.01.1719 in Zetel
GERDES, N.N. * 21.11.1719 in Zetel
BERGMANN, Anna * 1680 in Baden
BERGMANN, Eler * 1686 in Baden
BERGMANN, Margaretha * 1691 in Baden
BERGMANN, Gesche * 1694 in Baden
BERGMANN, Albert * 1699 in Baden
BORCHERS, Diedrich * um 1666 in Baden
BRüHNING, Hinrich * 1721 in Borstel
BRüHNING, Anna Margarita * 1723 in Baden
BRüHNING, Götje * 1725 in Bassen
BRüHNING, Lucia * 1727 in Uesen
BRüHNING, Gesche * 1731 in Bassen
ELFERS, Lucca * um 1665 in Embsen
HAKE, Peter * 1732 in Baden
JäGER, Claus * um 1705 in Oyten
CORDES, Anna * 1737 in Uesen
CORDES, Johann * 1721 in Uesen
LüSSEN, Harmen * 1677 in Sagehorn
MEISLAHN, Christian Hinrich * 1723 in Achim
MEISLAHN, Maria * 1727 in Achim
MEISLAHN, Margarethe * um 1679 in Achim
MEISLAHN, Ilse Adelheid * 1686 in Achim
MEISLAHN, Gertrud * um 1655
MEISLAHN, Gesche * 1706 in Baden
OTTEN, Anna * 1721 in Bassen
OTTEN, Marquard * 1722 in Bassen
OTTEN, Margarita * 1724 in Bassen
OTTEN, Beke * 1726 in Bassen
OTTEN, Hermann * 1728 in Bassen
OTTEN, Wübke * 1730 in Bassen
OTTEN, Catharina Maria * 1731 in Bassen
OTTEN, Johanna * 1734 in Bassen
OTTEN, Anna Margarethe * 1738 in Bassen
OTTEN, Gretge * 1711 in Bassen
OTTEN, Gesche * 1712 in Bassen
OTTEN, Mettge * 1717 in Bassen
OTTEN, Albert * um 1702 in Bassen
WILCKENS, Hermann * um 1691 in Baden
SCHRöDER, Gretje * 1717 in Bierden
SCHRöDER, Adelheid * 1736 in Bierden
SCHRöDER, Wilhelm * 1726 in Bierden
SCHRöDER, Hieronymus * 1728 in Bierden
SCHRöDER, Hinrich * 1740 in Bierden
WILBERS, Beke * 1698 in Baden
WILBERS, Hinrich Borchert * 1701 in Baden
WILBERS, Meimerich * 1703 in Baden
WILBERS, Jacob * 1707 in Baden
BLOCK, Beke * um 1685 in Baden
MEYER, N.N. * 1712 in Uphusen
MEYER, Evert * um 1630
DöRGELOH, Ahlke * um 1637 in Uphusen
CYRIACKS, Albert * um 1628 in Baden
SUDING, N.N. * um 1630
OLTMANNS, Jürgen * um 1688
OLTMANNS, Meine * um 1692
OLTMANNS, Gerd * um 1695
OLTMANNS, Marie * um 1694
OLTMANNS, N.N. * um 1637
N.N., N.N. * um 1663
KüNKEN, Talke * 01.03.1726 in Zetel
KüNKEN, Talke * um 1695
MüLLER, Börries * um 1665
MüLLER, Gerd * um 1703
MüLLER, Johann * 15.05.1705 in Zetel
EßMANN, Trin Margret * um 1660 in Diepholz
OLTMANNS, Anne Margrete * um 1687 in Zetel
MüLLER, Talke * um 1714 in Zetel
AßELN RENKEN, Talke * um 1720 in Zetel
GERDES, Gerd * um 1747 in Zetel
GERDES, N.N. * um 1660
KüNKEN, N.N. * um 1625
KüNKEN, N.N. * um 1625
MATTFELDT, Franz * um 1695 in Etelsen
RANDERMANN, Lucia Magdalena * um 1643 in Riede
RANDERMANN, Anna Catharina * um 1645 in Riede
RANDERMANN, Lucia Margarethe * um 1647 in Riede
RANDERMANN, Conrad Heinrich * um 1609 in Bassum
RANDERMANN, Gertrud * um 1622 in Bassum
SCHRöDER, Johann * um 1688 in Intschede
FINKE, N.N. * 1623 in Diepholz
GROWEG, Jacob * um 1654 in Diepholz
KRAMER ZUM GROWEG, N.N. * 1628 in Diepholz
KRAMER ZUM GROWEG, N.N. * 1630 in Diepholz
KRAMER ZUM GROWEG, Johann * um 1590 in Diepholz
LUDWIG, Johann Hinrich * um 1663
LUDWIG, Catrina Agnes * um 1670
LUDWIG, Maria Christina * um 1682
WIECHERDING, Bernd * um 1565 in Diepholz
WIECHERDING, Johann Heinrich * um 1590 in Diepholz
WIECHERDING, Johann * um 1588 in Diepholz
WIECHERDING, Anna * um 1595 in Diepholz
WIECHERDING, Heinrich * um 1535 in Diepholz
FEUSS, N.N. * um 1622 in Diepholz
ESSEMANN, Alert * um 1658 in Diepholz
ESSEMANN, Anna Maria * um 1655 in Diepholz
ESSEMANN, Maria * um 1665 in Diepholz
THOR ESSEN, Bernd * 1619 in Diepholz
THOR ESSEN, N.N. * 1624 in Diepholz
THOR ESSEN, N.N. * 1629 in Diepholz
THOR ESSEN, Anna * um 1588 in Diepholz
FOISS, N.N. * 1619 in Diepholz
FOISS, Cord * um 1629 in Diepholz
FOISS, Anna * um 1636 in Diepholz
FOISS, Adrian * um 1630 in Diepholz
FOISS, Warnecke * um 1632 in Diepholz
FOISS, Johann * um 1564 in Diepholz
N.N., N.N. * um 1566
FOISS, Alert * um 1534
UPM MOHR, N.N. * um 1593 in Diepholz
UPM MOHR, Gerd * um 1596 in Diepholz
N.N., N.N. * um 1535
EILERTS, Margaretha * 24.12.1824 in Burhafe
EILERTS, Meent * 26.12.1826 in Burhafe
EILERTS, Greetke * 09.02.1834 in Burhafe
MEINERTS, Taalke * 09.11.1734 in Burhafe
MEINERTS, Harmen * 07.09.1739 in Burhafe
MEINERTS, Ede * 29.03.1749 in Burhafe
HARMS, Harmen * 02.03.1707 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Harmen * 13.08.1709 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Lisebeth * 13.08.1709 in Burhafe
OLTMANNS, Gerdt * um 1636 in Burhafe
N.N., N.N. * um 1644 in Burhafe
GERDES, Johann * 1668 in Burhafe
GERDES, Metke * um 1670 in Burhafe
GERDES, Gerdt * 1672 in Burhafe
VON LENGERKE, Gottfried * um 1647 in Osnabrück
MEUSCHEN, Johann Wilhelm * um 1610
HEMANN, N.N. * um 1612
GRAVE, Jobst * um 1578
SCHLEIBING, Regina * um 1581
HOENEMANN, Regina * um 1538 in Osnabrück
VON LENGERKE, Regina * um 1576 in Osnabrück
VON LENGERKE, Rudolph * um 1580 in Osnabrück
VON LENGERKE, Anna * um 1581 in Osnabrück
VON LENGERKE, Catharina * um 1581 in Osnabrück
SCHLAEFF, Gerhard * um 1553
GEHRENBERG, Susanne * um 1555
VON LENGERKE, Wilhelm * um 1534 in Osnabrück
VON LENGERKE, Catharina * um 1540 in Osnabrück
HOENEMANN, Johann * um 1508
STEIN, Elisabeth * um 1510
CAPPELMANN, Johann * um 1485
VON LENGERKE, Johann Jobst * 23.08.1699 in Osnabrück
VON LENGERKE, Anna Maria * 04.09.1704 in Osnabrück
VON LENGERKE, Johann Wilhelm * 02.10.1709 in Osnabrück
VON LENGERKE, Catharine Margarethe * 17.01.1711 in Osnabrück
N.N., N.N. * um 1628
VON SALTZEN, Diedrich Heinrich * um 1730 in Wulmstorf
KOTHE, Wübke * um 1674
VON SALTZEN, Anna Ilse * 05.02.1699 in Wulmstorf
VON SALTZEN, Heinrich * 10.09.1699 in Wulmstorf
N.N., Gesche * um 1642
KEMNA, Albert * 23.10.1809 in Schwarme
SCHWARMANN, Maria * um 1665 in Sagehorn
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Anna * um 1536 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Anna E. * um 1540 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, N.N. * um 1543 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Anna Catharina * um 1542 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Johann * um 1500 in Bexten
UNVERZAGT, Aleke * um 1480
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Anneken * um 1515 in Heerse
N.N., Sanne * um 1420
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Ebert * um 1453 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Evert * um 1455 in Bexten
MEYER ZU HEIPKE, Barthold * um 1434 in Heipke
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Barthold * um 1375 in Bexten
N.N., Mette * um 1379
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, N.N. * um 1340 in Bexten
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Barthold * um 1514 in Heerse
MEYER ZU OHRSEN, Anna * um 1514 in Ohrsen
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Anna E. * um 1539 in Heerse
N.N., N.N. * um 1515
MOLLER, Johann * um 1535
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Anna K. * um 1537
N.N., Catharina * um 1485
MEYER ZU OHRSEN, Ludolph * um 1490 in Ohrsen
KRUMMENSIEK, Anna * um 1490
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Ilsgen * um 1601 in Nieder-Barkhausen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Johann Jobst Christian * um 1621 in Nieder-Barkhausen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Hans Heinrich * um 1625 in Nieder-Barkhausen
BANNEHR, Hinrich * um 1530
BANNEHR, Harmen * um 1588 in Uesen
FRüCHTENICHT, Keno Gero Hartmut * 06.11.2005 in Delmenhorst
MATTFELD, Claus * um 1691 in Etelsen
MINSEN, N.N. * um 1600 in Reepsholt
UFF DER DOSE, Menß * um 1570
ASENDORF, Margarethe * 21.03.1816 in Thedinghausen
ASENDORF, Catharina * 14.12.1820 in Oyten
ASENDORF, Cord * 08.03.1824 in Oyten
ASENDORF, Dorothee * 28.12.1826 in Oyten
ROSENHAGEN, Adelheid * um 1794 in Thedinghausen
BISCHOFF, Adelheid * 22.04.1719 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Hermann * 08.03.1710 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Hermann * 20.11.1712 in Oyten
LOHMANN, N.N. * um 1550 in Hiddesen
ROWOHLT, Margarethe * 10.02.1837 in Embsen
BANSE, Konrad * um 1400
MEINKEN, Gesche * 03.04.1805 in Uphusen
VON BERGEN, Johann * um 1520
BIERMANN, Catharina Dorothea * 10.04.1752 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Johann Hermann * 10.04.1752 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Joachim Heinrich Christoph * 1754
RüGGE, Catharina * um 1585 in Daverden
RüGGE, Ludolf * um 1612 in Riede
WEHLANDT, Peter * um 1662
WURTMANN, Johann * um 1565 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Hinrich * um 1595 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Hinrich * um 1535 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Johann * um 1480
WURTMANN, Lefke Johann * um 1505 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Gesche Adelheid * 28.03.1822 in Bremen-Arbergen
BOSCHEN, Dorothea * um 1635 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
DENKER, Marten * um 1470
BOSCHEN, Dierich * um 1565
BERENS, Berend * um 1570 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Berend * um 1540 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Albert * um 1510 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BERENS, Hinrich * um 1480
HELMKEN, N.N. * um 1543
HELMKEN, Dierich * um 1513
WIENBERGEN, Anna * um 1635 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MüLLER, Hinrich * um 1570 in Bramstedt
MöHLENBROK, Johann * um 1620 in Schwaförden
KIRCHHOFF, Gesche * um 1630
MöHLENBROK, Wübbeke * um 1658 in Schwaförden
MöHLENBROK, Lüder * um 1660 in Schwaförden
MöHLENBROK, Gesche * um 1662
MöHLENBROK, Lüdeke * um 1665 in Schwaförden
MöHLENBROK, Johann * um 1580 in Schwaförden
MöHLENBROK, Siemer * um 1622 in Schwaförden
MöHLENBROK, Beke * um 1624 in Schwaförden
MöHLENBROK, Anna * um 1626 in Schwaförden
MöHLENBROK, Mette * um 1628 in Schwaförden
MöHLENBROK, Lüdeke * um 1540 in Schwaförden
N.N., Wübbeke * um 1545
MöHLENBROK, Harmen * um 1500
MATTFELDT, Gercke * um 1580
SCHLEPER, Hinrich * um 1610
MEYER, Maria * um 1612 in Achim
SCHLEPER, Henrich * um 1640
MEYER, Johann * um 1580 in Achim
GERKEN, Hibbel * um 1585
MEYER, Heinrich * um 1608 in Achim
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1550
RATKEN, Christoffer * um 1586
SCHRöDER, Harm * 30.07.1715 in Daverden
SCHRöDER, Anthonius * 06.04.1719 in Daverden
SCHRöDER, Cord * 04.05.1723 in Daverden
SCHRöDER, Dirck Hinrich * 14.08.1732 in Daverden
PIENING AUF DEM OHRTE, Johann Christoffer * 1706 in Marl
PIENING, Johann Hinrich * 1676 in Hüde
PIENING, Anna Margarethe * 1713 in Marl
PIENING, Gerdt Johann * 1716 in Marl
SCHüTTER, Arend * um 1646
MEYER, Anna * um 1648
MEYER, Reineke * um 1620 in Hiddestorf
MEYER, Reineke * um 1590
SCHLEPER, Alke * um 1630 in Bremen
WIENBERGEN, Harmen * um 1640 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
WIENBERGEN, Claus * um 1645 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BARTELS, Beke * um 1659 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BARTELS, Lüße * um 1663 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BARTELS, Claus * 1665 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
RUST, Frerich * um 1630 in Bremen-Osterholz
BARTELS, Claus * um 1601
BARTELS, Anna * um 1630 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BARTELS, Johann * um 1635 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
HOPS, Margreta Lisabeth * 14.03.1689 in Riekenbostel
HOPS, Trine * 15.02.1695 in Riekenbostel
BREMER, Anna * um 1625
BüKER, Bernd Henrich Ludolph * 26.11.1775 in Heiden
BüKER, Anna Maria Amalia * 15.07.1781 in Heiden
KEMNA, Johann * 29.10.1824 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEINKEN, Otto * um 1605 in Uphusen
WENNEKER, Catrine * um 1653
MORITZ, N.N. * 14.10.1664 in Heiden
STüHRENBERG, Anneken * um 1642
MORITZ, N.N. * 28.11.1673 in Heiden
MORITZ, N.N. * 27.09.1676 in Heiden
MORITZ, Hermann * 26.03.1679 in Heiden
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Bernd Christoph * 21.12.1708 in Heiden
SCHEMMEL, Trieneke * um 1622
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Ilsche * 1643 in Heiden
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Clara * um 1645 in Heiden
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Hermann * um 1649 in Heiden
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Wilhelm * um 1652 in Heiden
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Simon Cordt * um 1655 in Heiden
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Berndt * um 1575 in Heiden
WIENEKE, N.N. * um 1580 in Brokhausen
N.N., Gese * um 1610
DETERING, Elbracht * um 1535 in Elverdissen
KORTEKAMP, Cathrine * um 1580
DETERING, Hartwyk * um 1500
DALBKEMEYER, Cord * um 1648 in Dalbke
MEYER ZU ERMGASSEN, Catharina Sophie * um 1648 in Greste
BRINKMANN, Cord Christoffer * um 1650
DALBKEMEYER, Curt * um 1620
MEYER ZU ERMGASSEN, Jobst * um 1608 in Greste
MEYER ZU ERMGASSEN, Simon Christian * um 1641 in Greste
MEYER ZU ERMGASSEN, Cordt * um 1567 in Greste
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Christoph * um 1581 in Nieder-Barkhausen
MEYER ZU ERMGASSEN, Henrich * um 1539 in Greste
MEYER ZU ERMGASSEN, Joist * um 1510 in Greste
MEYER ZU ERMGASSEN, Henrich * um 1475
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Jobst * um 1554 in Heiden
HELWEG, N.N. * um 1554 in Nienhagen
WINDMEIER, N.N. * um 1557 in Örbke
FRESE, Mette * um 1760 in Uesen
JäGER, Mette Adelheid * um 1753
JäGER, Christopher * um 1756
JäGER, Johann Conrad * um 1758
JäGER, Hinrich * um 1762
WENDT, Franz Hinrich * 11.01.1755 in Achim
WENDT, Anne Sophie * 01.05.1769 in Achim
WENDT, Johann * 24.12.1765 in Achim
WENDT, Cathrina * um 1772 in Achim
VON RINTELEN, Ilsabe * um 1609
N.N., N.N. * um 1559
N.N., N.N. * um 1524
KANNE GEN. TOFAL, Fige ( Sophie ) * um 1470
MEINKEN, Götje * um 1650 in Uesen
MEINKEN, Wöbke * um 1656 in Uesen
TöBELMANN, Hinrich * um 1653 in Embsen
BUSCHMANN, Borchert * um 1623 in Werder
CORDES, Gesche * um 1608 in Werder
WEBER, Wübke * um 1669 in Uesen
CORDES, Anna Margaretha * um 1708 in Uesen
CORDES, Gesche * 27.09.1779 in Uesen
BERGMANN, Ehler * um 1620
BERGMANN, Rennig * um 1650
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Anna * um 1579 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Ilse * um 1585 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Elisabeth * um 1595 in Bexten
MEINKEN, Albert * 31.12.1815 in Uphusen
ELFERS, Dieterich * 11.01.1704 in Embsen
BIERMANN, Johann Jürgen Heinrich * 06.04.1763 in Steimbke
HARFES, Wübke * 1635 in Werder
BECKMANN, Mette Alheit * 17.03.1698 in Langwedel
MEINKEN, Gesche Adelheid * 25.01.1844 in Uphusen
TIMLER, Maria Elisabetha * 1714 in Bernburg
JOHANNSSEN, Hinrich Tiemens * 18.01.1744 in Eggelingen
JOHANNSSEN, Frauke * 10.09.1747 in Eggelingen
JOHANNSSEN, Martchen * 19.11.1749 in Eggelingen
JOHANNSSEN, Johann Behrens * 19.01.1752 in Eggelingen
JOHANNSSEN, Johann Thiemens * 06.03.1758 in Eggelingen
JOHANNSSEN, Elschke * 01.05.1731 in Eggelingen
JOHANSSEN, Jürgen * 1695 in Eggelingen
JOHANNSSEN, Berend * 1698 in Eggelingen
JOHANNSSEN, Frauke * 1702 in Eggelingen
HINRICHS, Ette * 03.09.1703 in Eggelingen
HINRICHS, Frauke * 09.12.1707 in Eggelingen
HINRICHS, Johann * 1711 in Eggelingen
JOHANßEN, Geesche * 04.06.1670 in Eggelingen
JOHANßEN, Hima * 14.04.1672 in Eggelingen
JOHANßEN, Johann * um 1676 in Eggelingen
EDEN, Hiljet * um 1648
JOHANßEN, Ette * 07.01.1682 in Eggelingen
JOHANßEN, Elsabe * 1685 in Eggelingen
ARIANS, Martjen * 16.11.1662 in Eggelingen
ARIANS, Ulfert * 11.09.1665 in Eggelingen
DREESEN, Anna * um 1640 in Eggelingen
SCHRöDER, Maria Amalia * 10.09.1747 in Etelsen
SCHRöDER, Johann Arend * 29.07.1750 in Etelsen
SCHRöDER, Susanna Marie * 27.09.1755 in Cluvenhagen
EILERS, Wolcke * 06.05.1759 in Toquard b. Eggelingen
CHRISTIANS, Berend * 03.05.1732 in Asel
BERENDS, Talke * 1681 in Uthörn
BERENDS, Hinrich * um 1683 in Uthörn
BERENDS, Wilke * 1686 in Uthörn
BERENDS, Talke * 1692 in Uthörn
EDEN, Trincke * um 1662 in Ardorf
BERENDS, Ede * 1695 in Uthörn
BERENDS, Eilert * um 1698 in Uthörn
BERENDS, Barbara * 1702 in Uthörn
SPöRING, Johann * 1726 in Stedebergen
SPöRING, Anna Adelheid * 1716 in Stedebergen
GEESTEFELD, Anna Ilse * um 1660
SPöRING, Margarethe Gesche * 1685 in Stedebergen
TAUL, Hans * um 1635 in Wenden
TAUL, Hans * um 1515 in Wenden
VETTE, Roleff * um 1594 in Marl
VETTE, Lisabeth * um 1596 in Marl
VETTE, Lucke * um 1535 in Marl
VETTE, Johann * um 1500 in Marl
VETTE, Albert * um 1465
HEGEFORT, Johann * um 1500
HEGEFORT, Rudolph * um 1580 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Johann * um 1582 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Everwien * um 1584 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Künnke * um 1586 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Henrich * um 1607 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Schweer Cord * um 1609 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Johann * um 1611 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Greta * um 1612 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Künneke * um 1614 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Anna * um 1615 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Peter * um 1617 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Maria * um 1618 in Marl
HEGEFORT, N.N. * um 1653 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Anna Margaretha * um 1658 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Johann * um 1660 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Schweer Cordt * um 1661 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Anna Maria * um 1665 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Johann Otto * um 1667 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Anna Alheid * um 1668 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Friedrich Heinrich * 1671 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Claus Hermann * 1673 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Johann Otto * 1676 in Marl
HEGEFORT, Anna Sophia Elisabeth * 1679 in Marl
FEYE, Joachimb * um 1579 in Marl
FEYE, Johann * um 1520 in Marl
FEYE, Cort * um 1490
FEYE, Arendt * um 1610 in Marl
FEYE, Cord Joachim * um 1642 in Marl
FEYE, Maria * um 1648 in Marl
SüNDERBRUCH, Otto * um 1520
SüNDERBRUCH, Talke * um 1550 in Marl
BOMELING, Franz * um 1553 in Marl
FRESE UPR BORCH, Johann * um 1548
SüNDERBRUCH, Ahlke * um 1599 in Marl
SüNDERBRUCH, Franz * um 1601 in Marl
SüNDERBRUCH, Johann * um 1602 in Marl
SüNDERBRUCH, Otto * um 1603 in Marl
SüNDERBRUCH, Grete * um 1604 in Marl
SüNDERBRUCH, Trina * um 1606 in Marl
SüNDERBRUCH, Anna * um 1607 in Marl
SüNDERBRUCH, Anna * um 1632 in Marl
KRONE, Hermann * um 1559 in Marl
KRONE, Henrich * um 1561 in Marl
KRONE, Anna * um 1563 in Marl
KRONE, Trina * um 1565 in Marl
KRONE, Johann * um 1568 in Marl
KRONE, Trina II * um 1570 in Marl
KRONE, Grete * um 1571 in Marl
KRONE, Anna * um 1605 in Marl
KRONE, Gerd * um 1608 in Marl
KRONE, Henrich * um 1610 in Marl
KRONE, Greta * um 1612 in Marl
N.N., N.N. * um 1539
KANNINGK, Taleke * um 1570 in Marl
KANNINGK, Henrich * um 1572 in Marl
MüNCH, Yvonne Elvira * 12.07.1981 in Mannheim
BORNEMANN, Johann Jürgen * um 1701
NIENSTEDT, Johann Andreas * 14.12.1723 in Ebergötzen
BERTRAM, Matthis * um 1685 in Volkerode
BARTRAM, Hans * um 1590 in Bühren
BARTRAM, Stoffel * um 1580 in Mielenhausen
BAUMGARTEN, Catharina * um 1610 in Volkerode
KULS, Lücke * um 1655 in Oyten
N.N., Lisa * um 1604
RODECURDT, Wilhelm Justus * 11.12.1669 in Riede
RODECURDT, Hermann Jürgen * 11.11.1670 in Riede
FRüCHTENICHT, Linus * 08.08.2008 in Mannheim
CORDES, Eilert * 06.04.1730 in Berdum
CORDES, Johann * 19.07.1739 in Berdum
MEINERTS, Ede * 29.03.1749 in Burhafe
MEINERTS, Ede * 13.03.1750 in Burhafe
MEINERTS, Gesche * 16.09.1757 in Burhafe
GERDES WOLCKEN, Wolke * 24.06.1709 in Asel
WOLKEN, Gerd * 16.01.1675 in Wittmund
JOHANßEN, Wolken * um 1609 in Wittmund
JOHANßEN WOLKEN, Berend * um 1629 in Wittmund
WOLKEN, Gretke * um 1630 in Wittmund
WOLKEN, Siebrich * um 1633 in Wittmund
BORCHERS, Eite * um 1650 in Burhafe
CORDES, Eilert * um 1670
EILERTS, Frauke * 22.04.1702 in Berdum
EILERTS, Gretke * 13.03.1703 in Berdum
EILERTS, Lisabeth * 26.07.1706 in Berdum
EILERTS, Anke * 24.09.1708 in Berdum
EILERTS, Engel * 06.04.1713 in Berdum
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Sophie * um 1534 in Nieder-Barkhausen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Henrich * um 1536 in Nieder-Barkhausen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Cord * um 1538 in Nieder-Barkhausen
VON BRUCHHAUSEN, Catharina * um 1442
MEENTS, Dalke * 29.06.1668 in Blersum
MEENTS, Bartram * 28.10.1670 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Elisabeth * 22.08.1690 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Ede * 07.06.1692 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Joachim * 28.01.1694 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Metke * 07.09.1697 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Elske * 1718 in Burhafe
HARMS, Aalcke * 12.06.1696 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Laurents * 1723 in Burhafe
MEENTS, Lisebeth * 1710 in Burhafe
HARMS, Edo * 23.12.1674 in Burhafe
HARMS, Rinste * um 1678 in Burhafe
HARMS, Mary * 1680 in Burhafe
HILLRICHS, Tette * 24.09.1713 in Berdum
HILLRICHS, Occe * 19.04.1717 in Berdum
HARTWIGS, Symen * 29.06.1691 in Berdum
CAPPELMANN, Wichtrich * 1694 in Berdum
CAPPELMANN, Johann * 1696 in Berdum
CAPPELMANN, Jabe Maria * 1700 in Berdum
FOLKERTS, Souwe * um 1637 in Berdum
WICHTRICHS, Ursula * 15.05.1668 in Berdum
JANSSEN, Harm * 20.03.1757 in Blersum
JANSSEN, Eibe Johanssen * 26.04.1761 in Blersum
JANSSEN, Rixte * 12.09.1767 in Blersum
JANSSEN, Agneta * 27.09.1771 in Blersum
JANSSEN, Adelheid * 27.06.1773 in Blersum
FRERICHS, Tomcke * 13.12.1706 in Sterbur
FRERICHS, Alste * 12.02.1717 in Sterbur
TYARDS, Gerdt * 03.09.1676 in Sterbur
TYARDS, Tomke * 09.08.1663 in Esens
TYARDS, Anneke * 28.01.1670 in Esens
GERDES, Oltmann * um 1631 in Sterbur
GERDES, Tiard * 28.12.1639 in Sterbur
GERDES, Frise * 23.04.1642 in Sterbur
GERDES, Ette * 23.02.1650 in Sterbur
N.N., Yse * um 1578 in Esens
TAECHATHUMMARAK, Harit * 11.02.1976 in Bangkok
FRüCHTENICHT TAECHATHUMMARAK, Odin * 14.10.2008 in Bangkok
SEEKAMP, Albert * um 1610 in Bierden
BARTELS, Christian * 1710 in Kirchwahlingen
BARTELS, Jürgen Henrich * 1714 in Kirchwahlingen
BARTELS, Anna Ilse * 1724 in Kirchwahlingen
BARTELS, Johann * um 1650
BLOCK, Grete * um 1645 in Bassen
BLOCK, Johann * um 1650 in Bassen
MEISLAHN, Lucia Margrete * 04.02.1776 in Baden
MEISLAHN, Franz Julius * 04.10.1778 in Baden
MEISLAHN, Mette Alheid * 13.02.1780 in Baden
HAGENBERG, Johann Henrich * um 1690
SCHOEPPLENBERG, Johanna Aletta * um 1692
HAGENBERG, Johann Eberhard * 11.03.1723 in Moers
WORTMANN, Anna Eleonora * 01.02.1757 in Sulingen
WORTMANN, Anna Catharina * 14.01.1760 in Sulingen
WORTMANN, Johann Cord Jochen * 08.12.1768 in Sulingen
KERO, Juho Otto Tapani * 14.02.1980 in Helsinki
FRERCKS, Hinrich * um 1588 in Bremen-Arbergen
FRERICHS, Woltke * um 1505
WULFERS, Joachim * um 1640 in Wachendorf
AUF M BRINK, Lüdeke * um 1615 in Wachendorf
HIBBELN, Gebke * um 1617 in Süstedt
AUF M BRINK, Heinrich * um 1580 in Wachendorf
AUF M BRINK, Albert * um 1545
BRüNING, Cord * um 1652 in Wachendorf
HARJERS, Debke * um 1665 in Wachendorf
BRüNING, Peter * um 1699 in Wachendorf
BRüNING, Cord * um 1610 in Wachendorf
FRESE, Metge * um 1612 in Clues
BRüNING, Ribbeke * um 1637 in Wachendorf
BRüNING, Johann * um 1638 in Wachendorf
BRüNING, Lüdeke * um 1640 in Wachendorf
BRüNING, Harmen * um 1642 in Wachendorf
BRüNING, Gesche * um 1655 in Wachendorf
BRüNING, Harmen * um 1580 in Wachendorf
BRüNING, Johann * um 1550 in Wachendorf
BRüNING, Johann * um 1585 in Wachendorf
CAPPE, Sophie Eleonore * 27.11.1733 in Heiligenfelde
CAPPE, Christoph Hinrich * um 1716 in Heiligenfelde
CAPPE, Johann Nicolaus * um 1718 in Heiligenfelde
CAPPE, Sophia Regina * 15.03.1772 in Heiligenfelde
BRAUNSDORF, Martin * um 1580 in Gniest
HENNEBERG, Katja * 26.11.1978 in Hamburg
ROSELIUS, Anna Dorothea * 1718 in Schwarme
ROSELIUS, Christian * 1728 in Schwarme
ROSELIUS, Meimerich * um 1730 in Schwarme
HOLTKAMP, Hinrich * 08.06.1869 in Bremen-Hemelingen
TIETJEN, Beke * 1683 in Uphusen
KEMNA, Gerke * um 1505
SIMONS, Johann * um 1450 in Bremen-Mahndorf
JUNCKER, N.N. * um 1508 in Bremen-Mahndorf
JUNCKER, Hinrich * um 1475
FISCHER, Wümmel * 1672 in Uphusen
FISCHER, Ahlke * um 1657 in Uphusen
FISCHER, Gesche * um 1659 in Uphusen
NüSTEDT, Catharina Sophia * um 1630 in Nordwohlde
NüSTEDT, Marie * um 1642 in Nordwohlde
NüSTEDT, Gertrud Mette * um 1644 in Nordwohlde
NüSTEDT, Johann Friedrich * um 1648 in Nordwohlde
NüSTEDT, Eva Margreta * um 1652 in Nordwohlde
JUNG, Michael Norman Gerhard Helmut * 01.04.1983 in Heidelberg
ROWOHLT, Anna Margarethe Charlotte * 06.02.1877 in Bremen-Arbergen
SEEKAMP, Hilcke * um 1639 in Uphusen
N.N., N.N. * um 1610
MEINKEN, Hinrich * 22.06.1880 in Uphusen
STEINWEG, Johann * um 1635 in Sulingen
MELLOHE, Wünnecke * um 1635 in Sulingen
MELLOH, Johann * um 1625 in Sulingen
HOLZKAMP, Sophie Friederike Amalie * 10.10.1826 in Hesloh
HOLTKAMP, Marie Catharine Amalie * 26.11.1828 in Hesloh
HOLTKAMP, Simon August * 24.11.1831 in Hesloh
CRISCOV, Felicia * 23.01.1979 in Temeschburg
KOCH, David * 1671 in Ballenstedt
KOCH, Tobias * 1682 in Ballenstedt
KOCH, Anna Katharina * 1704 in Ballenstedt
KOCH, Johann Heinrich * um 1690
KOCH, Michael * um 1600
KOCH, Johannes * 1630 in Ballenstedt
KOCH, Elisabeth * um 1632
ROSENHAGEN, Hinrich * 04.08.1706 in Thedinghausen
FRüCHTENICHT, Hermann * 14.04.1886 in Bremen-Hemelingen
HEISE, Dorothea * um 1618 in Wulften
KEMSTEDT, Anna * um 1645 in Wulften
KEMSTEDT, Hans * um 1646 in Wulften
KEMSTEDT, Martin * um 1647 in Wulften
KEMSTEDT, Catharina * um 1652 in Wulften
KEMSTEDT, Hans * um 1571
HEISE, Peter * um 1575 in Wulften
N.N., N.N. * um 1578
HEISE, Hans * um 1600 in Wulften
HEISE, Michael * um 1601 in Wulften
HEISE, Heinrich * um 1603 in Wulften
HEISE, Anna * um 1605 in Wulften
HEISE, Agneta * um 1608 in Wulften
HEISE, Matthias * um 1610 in Wulften
HEISE, Lorenz * um 1613 in Wulften
HEISE, Grete * um 1615 in Wulften
HEISE, Margarete * um 1620 in Wulften
HEISE, Adam * um 1545
N.N., Anna * um 1550
KEMSTEDT, Andreas * um 1595 in Wulften
KEMSTEDT, Joachim * um 1613 in Wulften
KEMSTEDT, N.N. * um 1614 in Wulften
ROWOHLT, Anna Margarethe * 23.08.1871 in Bremen-Arbergen, + in Achim
FRüCHTENICHT, Giese * um 1545, + in Ahsen
EBELING, Anthon Ernst * 06.01.1693 in Varel, + in Amsterdam
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Jobst * um 1532 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + in Bad Salzuflen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, N.N. * um 1497 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + in Bad Salzuflen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Simon * um 1508 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + in Bad Salzuflen
HILLRICHS, Tette * 01.08.1712 in Berdum, + in Berdum
GRIMME, Hermine * um 1884 in Bremen, + in Berlin
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Barthold * um 1410 in Bexten, + in Bexten
MEYER ZU BIEMSEN, Johann * um 1622 in Biemsen, + in Biemsen
HARMS, Rixte * 25.03.1736 in Blersum, + in Blersum
JANSSEN, Adelheid * 23.05.1769 in Blersum, + in Blersum
PAPEN, Brüne * um 1610 in Bollen, + in Bollen
EBELING, Mathilde * 1880 in Bant, + in Bremen
EILERTS, Emil * um 1883 in Neuende, + in Bremen
BIERMANN, Bernhard * um 1868 in Diepholz, + in Bremen
ROWOHLT, Lavinia * 12.10.1888 in Bremen-Arbergen, + in Bremen
HOLTKAMP, Johann Heinrich * 13.11.1866 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + in Bremen-Arbergen
ROWOHLT, Adelheid * 03.07.1875 in Bremen-Arbergen, + in Bremen-Arbergen
HOLTKAMP, August Adolf Simon * um 1858 in Heiden, + in Bremen-Hemelingen
HOLTKAMP, Adolf Heinrich * 31.08.1871 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + in Bremen-Hemelingen
HOLTKAMP, Meta * 28.06.1864 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + in Bremen-Hemelingen
HOLTKAMP, Fritz * 1868 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + in Bremen-Hemelingen
ROWOHLT, Elise * 23.01.1870 in Bremen-Arbergen, + in Bremen-Hemelingen
ROWOHLT, Doris * um 1877 in Bremen-Arbergen, + in Bremen-Hemelingen
BISCHOFF, Seba * 1711 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + in Bremen-Mahndorf
BARTRAM, Hans * um 1550, + in Bühren
BARTRAMS, Gretke * um 1644, + in Burhafe
AYELTS, Hiemke Maria * 16.12.1693 in Dunum, + in Burhafe
VON BERGEN, Lorenz * um 1490, + in Dessau
PUVOGEL, Reiner * um 1535 in Dibbersen, + in Dibbersen
BIERMANN, Adolf * um 1860 in Diepholz, + in Diepholz
WIECHERDING, Cord * um 1505, + in Diepholz
N.N., Catrina * um 1508, + in Diepholz
THOR ESSEN, Alert * um 1585 in Diepholz, + in Diepholz
THOR ESSEN, Bernd * um 1555, + in Diepholz
N.N., Anna * um 1558, + in Diepholz
FOISS, Alert * um 1585 in Diepholz, + in Diepholz
UPM MOHR, Gerd * um 1525, + in Diepholz
MEINERTS, Meent * 29.10.1736 in Burhafe, + in Funnix
ROSELIUS, Thomas * um 1525 in Tachau/Böhmen, + in Hambach
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Anna M. * um 1545 in Heerse, + in Heerse
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Barthold * um 1455 in Heerse, + in Heerse
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Barthold * um 1431 in Heerse, + in Heerse
N.N., Elsa * um 1432, + in Heerse
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Barthold * um 1405 in Heerse, + in Heerse
N.N., Gebbeke * um 1407, + in Heerse
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Barthold * um 1380 in Heerse, + in Heerse
SCHRIBER, Johann * um 1645, + in Heiligenfelde
LOHMANN, Johann * um 1580, + in Hiddesen
EYLERS, Hibbel * um 1632, + in Holtorf
PUVOGEL, Hinrich * um 1621 in Dibbersen, + in Horstedt
N.N., Maria * um 1615, + in Lauenbrück
VON KANNE ZU LöWENSTEIN, Jobst * um 1440 in Höxter, + in Lügde
BARTRAM, Andreas * um 1625 in Bühren, + in Mielenhausen
BARTRAM, Maria * um 1625 in Mielenhausen, + in Mielenhausen
BARTRAM, Hans * um 1535, + in Mielenhausen
MEIER, Johann * um 1656, + in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Margaretha * um 1585 in Bexten, + in Nieder-Barkhausen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Christoph * um 1539 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + in Nieder-Barkhausen
KANNE GEN. TOFAL, Ilse * um 1510 in Oerlinghausen, + in Nieder-Barkhausen
N.N., N.N. * um 1544, + in Nieder-Barkhausen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Hartwig * um 1440 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + in Nieder-Barkhausen
STöLTING, Susanne * um 1490 in Währentrup, + in Oerlinghausen
MEYER ZU OHRSEN, Jost * um 1520 in Ohrsen, + in Ohrsen
BöRGELMANN, Fenna * um 1611 in Wildeshausen, + in Quakenbrück
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, N.N. * um 1603 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + in Remmighausen
N.N., Ilsabey * um 1595, + in Schmalförden
THOMSEN, Claaß * 29.06.1684 in Sillenstede, + in Sengwarden
BARGMANN, Armgard * um 1601 in Steimbke, + in Steimbke
SCHOLING, Catharine * um 1632, + in Thedinghausen
MEINKEN, Johann Hinrich * 02.10.1875 in Uphusen, + in U S A
ROWOHLT, Hinrich * um 1867 in Bremen-Arbergen, + in U S A
TAUL, Hans * um 1570 in Wenden, + in Wenden
VON BERGE, Laurentius * um 1024, + um 1099 in Aschersleben
VON BERGE, Christian * um 1060 in Aschersleben, + um 1111 in Dessau
VON BERGE, Bernhard * um 1097 in Dessau, + um 1155 in Dessau
VON BERGE, Marcus * um 1155 in Dessau, + um 1215 in Dessau
VON BERGE, Wolf * um 1200 in Dessau, + um 1278 in Dessau
VON BERGE, Ernst * 1240 in Dessau, + um 1314 in Dessau
VON BERGE, Johann * um 1293 in Dessau, + um 1360 in Dessau
VON BERGE, Lucas * um 1340 in Dessau, + um 1400 in Dessau
VON BERGEN, David * um 1373 in Dessau, + um 1429 in Dessau
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Husemann * um 1358, + um 1434 in Heerse
VON BERGEN, George * um 1405 in Dessau, + 1468 in Dessau
VON BERGEN, Joachim * um 1435 in Dessau, + um 1499 in Dessau
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Henrich * um 1450 in Bexten, + 1511 in Bexten
MEYER ZU HEIPKE, Hille * um 1459 in Heipke, + um 1513 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Barthold * um 1445 in Bexten, + 1529 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Cord * um 1465 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + um 1532 in Nieder-Barkhausen
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Bernd * um 1480 in Heerse, + um 1534 in Heerse
ARENTZ, Marten * um 1495, + 1535
BANSE, Jürgen * um 1470, + 1536 in Meisdorf
VON BERGEN, Paulus * 24.02.1475 in Dessau, + 26.12.1539 in Dessau
KANNE GEN. TOFAL, Henrich * um 1485 in Lügde, + 1548 in Oerlinghausen
VON LENGERKE, Jürgen * um 1505 in Osnabrück, + um 1549 in Osnabrück
KIND, Nikolaus * um 1490 in Hildburghausen, + 01.10.1549 in Eisfeld
BANSE, Gertrud * um 1493 in Meisdorf, + 1554 in Dessau
PUVOGEL, Reiner * um 1499, + um 1560 in Dibbersen
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Anna * um 1495 in Bexten, + 1560 in Lockhausen
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Johann Barthold * um 1496 in Bexten, + 1564 in Bexten
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Anneke * um 1480 in Bexten, + 1571 in Büxten
PFLAUME, Margarethe * um 1495 in Eisfeld, + 24.07.1571 in Eisfeld
CAASE, Anna * um 1538 in Herzberg, + 26.12.1572 in Zerbst
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Adolf * um 1510 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + um 1573 in Bielefeld
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Jobst * um 1501 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + 22.01.1575 in Nieder-Barkhausen
MEYER ZU OHRSEN, Ludolph * um 1525 in Ohrsen, + um 1580 in Ohrsen
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Barthold * um 1534 in Bexten, + 1583 in Bad Salzuflen
VON BUSCH, Johann * um 1490, + um 1584 in Buchholz b. Minden
CAPPELMANN, Regina * um 1515 in Osnabrück, + 26.02.1588 in Osnabrück
REINHARDT, Sebastian * um 1512, + um 1589 in Röcknitz
BANSE, Joachim * um 1498 in Meisdorf, + 1593 in Meisdorf
N.N., N.N. * um 1512, + 1595
VON BERGEN, Katharina * um 1513 in Dessau, + 1595 in Dessau
LIST, Georg * um 1532 in Naumburg, + um 1596 in Weissenfels
BOOCH, Asmuss * um 1550, + 1597 in Pfaffendorf
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Hermann * um 1543 in Heerse, + um 1598 in Heerse
KIND, Nikolaus * 25.03.1541 in Eisfeld, + 02.05.1598 in Zerbst
RICHTER, Peter * um 1545, + 1599 in Nockwitz
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Cordt * um 1525, + 13.11.1599 in Heiden
VON LENGERKE, Johann * um 1570 in Osnabrück, + um 1600 in Osnabrück
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Heinrich * um 1549 in Heerse, + 22.10.1600
N.N., N.N. * um 1545, + 1601 in Grebehna
STEINECKER, Anna * um 1569 in Zerbst, + 1602 in Dessau
ROSELIUS, Andreas * um 1562 in Hambach, + 06.01.1602 in Heidelberg
WIESELMANN, Margaretha * um 1547, + 1603 in Nockwitz
VON LENGERKE, Johann * um 1535 in Osnabrück, + 02.01.1603 in Osnabrück
N.N., N.N. * um 1519, + 1604 in Ennewitz
REINHARDT, Martin * um 1547 in Wurzen, + 1604 in Tirschenreuth
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Johann * um 1535 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + um 1606 in Bexten
HARß, Margarethe * um 1571, + 1606 in Dessau
N.N., Anna * um 1529, + 28.05.1606 in Amberg
BAGERITZ, Daniel * um 1558, + 1607 in Nockwitz
MARTENS, Arend * um 1522 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1609 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Hermann * um 1536 in Bexten, + um 1609 in Herford
WILDE, Hans * 1574 in Ennewitz, + 1609 in Nockwitz
DETERING, Hartwich * um 1555 in Elverdissen, + um 1610 in Elverdissen
LüTKEMEYER, Anna * um 1556 in Babenhausen, + um 1610 in Elverdissen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Susanne * um 1545 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + um 1612 in Oerlinghausen
RICHTER, Joachim * um 1560 in Griesen, + 05.08.1612 in Wörlitz
KETTMANN, Peter * um 1560, + 1613 in Wartenburg
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Johann * um 1530 in Bexten, + 1614 in Langenholzhausen
N.N., N.N. * um 1552, + 1615 in Pfaffendorf
N.N., Lücke * um 1549, + 1615 in Steimbke
N.N., Wübke * um 1539, + 11.06.1615 in Steimbke
RODEKORD, Jost * 1550 in Gronau, + 1616 in Gronau
ERNDL, Maria * um 1565, + 1617 in Wiefelsdorf
N.N., N.N. * um 1556, + 22.07.1617 in Steimbke
ZUM STACKAMP, Brün * um 1540 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 29.09.1617 in Bremen-Hemelingen
KRAMER ZUM GROWEG, Kasten * um 1562, + 1618 in Diepholz
THOR ESSEN, N.N. * 1618 in Diepholz, + 1618 in Diepholz
VON LENGERKE, Ameling * um 1536 in Osnabrück, + 1618 in Kiel
GRAVE, Catharina * um 1549 in Osnabrück, + um 1618 in Osnabrück
N.N., N.N. * um 1569, + 1618 in Steimbke
LEHMANN, Lorenz * um 1590, + 20.05.1618 in Loburg
KOOP, Ilsche * um 1593, + 1620 in Diepholz
FINKE, N.N. * 1620 in Diepholz, + 1620 in Diepholz
N.N., N.N. * um 1566, + 1622 in Nockwitz
POPPE, Andreas * 1568, + 1623 in Steimbke
N.N., Elisabeth * um 1568, + 1623 in Wörlitz
RABE, Hans * um 1575 in Sonnenborstel, + 20.05.1623 in Steimbke
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Hans * um 1545 in Bexten, + 04.09.1623 in Bexten
FINKE, Wolder * um 1591, + 1624 in Diepholz
FINKE, N.N. * 1624 in Diepholz, + 1624 in Diepholz
UPM MOHR, Cathrina * um 1585 in Diepholz, + 1624 in Diepholz
FOISS, N.N. * 1624 in Diepholz, + 1624 in Diepholz
UPM MOHR, Gieseke * um 1555 in Diepholz, + 1624 in Diepholz
PETSCH, Ursula * um 1595 in Griesen, + 21.07.1624 in Wörlitz
N.N., N.N. * um 1582, + 09.11.1624 in Steimbke
VOIGT, Anna * um 1588, + 1625 in Dessau
LIST, Katharina * um 1552, + 1625 in Dessau
BARGMANN, Lüder * um 1565, + 1625 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * um 1580, + 1625 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * um 1567, + 1625 in Steimbke
KöNIKING, Hans * um 1555, + 11.11.1625 in Steimbke
MAHLER, Anna * um 1595, + 30.11.1625 in Steimbke
KöNIKING, Johann * um 1580 in Steimbke, + 18.12.1625 in Steimbke
KIND, Anna * um 1595, + 1626 in Dessau
KIND, Nikolaus * 1566 in Wittenberg, + 1626 in Dessau
N.N., Taleke * um 1594, + 1626 in Diepholz
BARGMANN, Heinrich * um 1578, + 1626 in Steimbke
BERKELMANN, Hans * um 1555, + 1626 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * um 1557, + 1626 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * 1535, + 1626 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * um 1601, + 1626 in Steimbke
HOFFMANN, Andreas * um 1595, + 13.08.1626 in Wörlitz
VON BUSCH, Jobst Hinrich * um 1585 in Buchholz b. Minden, + 1627 in Blender
SCHULZE, Johann * um 1578 in Dessau, + 1627 in Dessau
MEYER ZU BIEMSEN, Ilse * um 1599 in Biemsen, + um 1629 in Biemsen
DUNKER, Annike * um 1605, + 1632 in Steimbke
GERDES, Yse * um 1607 in Sterbur, + 1633 in Sterbur
PISELA, Margarethe * um 1598, + 1633 in Zerbst
GERDES, Yse * 21.10.1632 in Sterbur, + 10.01.1633 in Sterbur
MEYER ZU HEERSE, Anna * um 1557 in Heerse, + 17.03.1633 in Bexten
ARMBOLDT, Anna * um 1600, + 1634 in Steimbke
VON BUSCH, Johann * um 1545 in Buchholz b. Minden, + um 1635 in Buchholz b. Minden
MEYER, Johann * um 1580 in Okel, + um 1635 in Okel
SCHLEPPER, Curt * um 1595 in Hiddesen, + um 1636 in Hiddesen
NIEBAUER, Anneken * um 1597, + um 1636 in Hiddesen
SCHLEPPER, Johann * um 1565 in Hiddesen, + 1636 in Hiddesen
N.N., N.N. * um 1568, + 1636 in Hiddesen
BOOCH, Jacob * 1581 in Pfaffendorf, + 1636 in Pfaffendorf
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Barthold * um 1589 in Bexten, + 25.11.1636 in Bexten
ENGELHARDT, Arnt * um 1580, + 1637 in Ballenstedt
VON LENGERKE, Christoph * 1611 in Osnabrück, + um 1637 in Hamburg
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Johann * um 1593 in Bexten, + 1637 in Herford
N.N., Anna * um 1572, + 1637 in Holtorf
HEINRICH, Hans * um 1575, + 1637 in Nockwitz
N.N., N.N. * um 1575, + 1637 in Priesdorf
RüGGE, Christoph * um 1582, + 1637 in Riede
VON LENGERKE, Ameling * 16.09.1579 in Osnabrück, + 24.01.1637 in Osnabrück
SCHLAEFF, Catharina * 25.07.1583 in Osnabrück, + 29.01.1637 in Osnabrück
N.N., Maria * um 1590, + 1638 in Nockwitz
AHLERS, Rennig * um 1575, + 1638 in Thedinghausen
RöPKE, Brüning * um 1570 in Werder, + 1638 in Werder
N.N., Dorothea * um 1590, + 1639 in Bad Schmiedeberg
VON LENGERKE, Gerhard * 1636 in Osnabrück, + 1639 in Osnabrück
EBERT, Hans * um 1573, + 1639 in Priesdorf
BIELEFELD, Meineke * um 1590 in Schwarme, + 1640 in Emtinghausen
KNOP, Lütke * um 1580, + 1640 in Steimbke
KüKER, N.N. * um 1582 in Steimbke, + 1640 in Steimbke
RICHTER, Andreas * um 1590 in Wörlitz, + 15.10.1640 in Wörlitz
BOLLMANN, Harmen * um 1586 in Bremen, + 15.12.1640 in Bremen
RODECOURT, Johannes * 1572 in Gronau, + 1641 in Eschershausen
N.N., N.N. * um 1569, + 1641 in Steimbke
BUDDE, Hermann * 1639 in Werder, + 1641 in Werder
WAHLE, Andreas * um 1600, + 1642 in Ballenstedt
DETERING, Berendt * um 1599 in Hillewalsen, + um 1642 in Biemsen
PUVOGEL, Beke * 1642 in Horstedt, + 1642 in Horstedt
N.N., N.N. * um 1601, + 1642 in Werder
POPPE, Johann * um 1589 in Steimbke, + 20.04.1642 in Steimbke
RANDERMANN, Wilhelm * um 1578 in Quernheim, + 1643 in Bassum
FöSE, Christoph * um 1593, + um 1643 in Loburg
VON LENGERKE, Catharina * 1643 in Osnabrück, + 1643 in Osnabrück
BIERMANN, Segert * um 1572 in Steimbke, + 1644 in Steimbke
N.N., Metje * um 1582, + 1645 in Morsum
UDEN, Johann * um 1602 in Reepsholt, + 1645 in Reepsholt
N.N., N.N. * um 1600, + 29.01.1645 in Oyten
N.N., Catharina * um 1590, + 05.09.1645 in Mielenhausen
DETERING, Detthardt * um 1585 in Elverdissen, + um 1646 in Aspe
DRöSEMER, Carsten * um 1575, + 1646 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * um 1573, + 1646 in Steimbke
DETTMER, Ratje * um 1602, + 1647 in Dibbersen
BUDDE, Lüer * 1641 in Werder, + 1647 in Werder
VON SALTZEN, Claus * um 1580, + 1647 in Wulmstorf
GERDES, Gerd * um 1575 in Sterbur, + 11.06.1647 in Sterbur
BRAUNSDORF, Martin * um 1620, + 1649 in Gniest
TROITZSCH, Anna * um 1585 in Klitschmar, + 1649 in Pfaffendorf
N.N., Mette Hille * um 1606, + 16.05.1650 in Reepsholt
N.N., N.N. * um 1605, + 1651 in Dibbersen
N.N., N.N. * um 1605, + 1652 in Dibbersen
FEYE, Alheid * um 1606 in Marl, + 1652 in Marl
N.N., Catharine * um 1583, + 1652 in Steimbke
BIELEFELD, Hartje * um 1600 in Schwarme, + 1653 in Bahlum
BEERMANN, Dirrich * um 1590, + 1653 in Wulmstorf
DREESEN, Johann * um 1580, + 15.05.1653 in Eggelingen
HOFFMEISTER, Valentin * um 1600 in Volkerode, + 03.07.1653 in Volkerode
KOCH, Hans * um 1575, + 1654 in Adelebsen
FöSE, Christoph * 04.12.1620 in Loburg, + 1654 in Dessau
N.N., N.N. * um 1621, + 1654 in Pfitzdorf
BUDDE, Johann * 1648 in Werder, + 1654 in Werder
HOYER, Anna * um 1594, + 23.02.1654 in Loburg
BARGMANN, Catharina * um 1614, + 1655 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * um 1602, + 1655 in Thedinghausen
RIQUERTS GN RODECOURT, Johann * um 1590, + 1656 in Bahlum
N.N., N.N. * um 1608, + 1657 in Werder
BRAUN, Catharine * um 1629 in Radisleben, + 02.01.1657 in Radisleben
N.N., N.N. * 1582, + 1658
N.N., N.N. * um 1598, + 1658 in Bahlum
SORHAGEN, Bernhard * 1581, + 1658 in Krebeck
BUSCHMANN, Gerd * um 1595, + 1658 in Werder
N.N., Anna * um 1606, + 21.01.1658 in Wörlitz
SCHRöTER, Anna Margaretha * um 1610 in Schwoitsch, + 02.03.1658 in Kölsa
STRAUSS, Peter * 1602 in Grebehna, + 08.03.1658 in Kölsa
REINHARDT, Sebastian * 13.12.1586 in Grimma, + 02.08.1658 in Bremen
VON LENGERKE, Georg * um 1582 in Osnabrück, + 15.08.1658 in Osnabrück
LANGE, Harmen * 1582, + 1660
N.N., N.N. * um 1622, + um 1660 in Diepholz
N.N., Anna * um 1603, + 1660 in Hiddesen
EYLERS, Meimerich * um 1630, + um 1660 in Holtorf
LILIE, Hermann * um 1588, + 03.03.1660 in Dielingen
ALRING, Catharina * um 1618, + 1661 in Barterode
EVERS, Heinrich * 1605, + 1661 in Bramstedt
ROSELIUS, Christoph * 02.07.1590 in Regensburg, + um 1661 in Schwarme
N.N., N.N. * um 1608, + 03.02.1661 in Bramstedt
HüTTER, Hermann * 1583 in Braunschweig, + 11.11.1661 in Lunsen
PFANDT, Michel * um 1600, + 1662 in Lebendorf
VOGEDES, Brüning * um 1609, + um 1662 in Ritzenbergen
N.N., N.N. * um 1576, + 1662 in Steimbke
TAUL, Johann * um 1602 in Wenden, + 1662 in Wenden
N.N., N.N. * 1582, + 1663 in Nordwohlde
TRAUTMANN, Clemens * um 1598, + 1663 in Zörbig
BERENTS, Gesche * um 1590, + 10.02.1663 in Bremen
RANDERMANN, Anna * um 1618 in Bassum, + 1664 in Bassum
RöSICHEN, Christian * um 1615, + 1664 in Dessau
N.N., N.N. * um 1602, + 1664 in Görzke
SPECHT, Elisabeth * um 1626 in Ermsleben, + 1664 in Sinsleben
LESEBERG, Tilman * um 1605, + 1664 in Steimbke
MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Katharina * um 1584 in Bexten, + um 1664 in Wistinghausen
VON LENGERKE, Ameling Franz * 1620 in Osnabrück, + 25.11.1664 in Osnabrück
N.N., Wöbbeke * um 1585, + 1665 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Wöbbeke * 1664 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1665 in Bremen-Hemelingen
WALTER, Anna * um 1605, + 1665 in Radisleben
BECKER, Andreas * um 1593, + 1665 in Radisleben
POTT, Meimerich * 1568 in Steimbke, + 1665 in Steimbke
RANDERMANN, Conrad Joachim * 1614 in Bassum, + 15.01.1665 in Riede
N.N., Tibbeke * um 1593, + 25.01.1665 in Uphusen
N.N., Eva * um 1595, + 27.03.1665 in Dielingen
VON LENGERKE, Jobst Itel * 01.02.1665 in Osnabrück, + 31.05.1665 in Osnabrück
WAGENER, Gürge * um 1577, + 23.07.1665 in Rotta
MAAß, Curt * um 1595, + 18.12.1665 in Ellen
LANGE, N.N. * um 1641 in Bollen, + 1666 in Bollen
FRERCKS, Berend * um 1648 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1666 in Bremen-Arbergen
FINKE, Wolder * 1621 in Diepholz, + 1666 in Diepholz
LEHNER, Hans * um 1610, + 1666 in Hettensen
N.N., N.N. * um 1594, + 1666 in Radisleben
N.N., Mettke * um 1570, + 1666 in Reepsholt
DüNSING, Johann * um 1596, + 1666 in Steimbke
TYARDS, Ino * 17.09.1665 in Esens, + 13.05.1666 in Esens
BARTELS, Lüße * um 1632, + 26.08.1666 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
STRUCKHUSEN, Bösche * um 1604 in Bollen, + 1667 in Bollen
N.N., Salome * um 1585, + 1667 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Adelheit * 1666 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1667 in Bremen-Hemelingen
N.N., Margarethe * um 1585, + 1667 in Krebeck
FISCHER, Barbara * um 1608 in Radisleben, + 1667 in Radisleben
NIEMEYER, Marie * um 1607, + 1667 in Steimbke
REINERS, Dierck * um 1621 in Uphusen, + um 1667 in Uphusen
GERBST, Andreas * um 1609, + 03.04.1667 in Hoym
RODECORDT, Justus Eler * um 1593 in Gronau, + 21.05.1667 in Schmalförden
N.N., Margreta * um 1632, + 17.09.1667 in Dielingen
VON LENGERKE, Gerhard * 17.03.1606 in Osnabrück, + 04.10.1667 in Osnabrück
HENTZE, Johann * um 1586, + 1668 in Adelebsen
MATTENS, Casten * um 1639, + 1668 in Bergen
FRERCKS, Johann * um 1634 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1668 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Gesche * um 1610, + 1668 in Bremen-Mahndorf
VöGELER, Armgard * um 1599, + um 1668 in Steimbke
FISCHER, Berend * 1595, + 1668 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Albert * um 1605 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1668 in Uphusen
BARTELS, Claus * um 1625 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 24.05.1668 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BOHNE, Gerd * um 1620, + 19.10.1668 in Dielingen
MüLLER, Casten * 1669 in Bramstedt, + 1669 in Bramstedt
SCHRöDER, Margarethe * um 1595, + 1669 in Diepholz
SüNDERBRUCH, Grete * um 1635 in Marl, + 1669 in Marl
BERGER, Anna * um 1628, + 1669 in Pfitzdorf
KOCH, Margarethe Catharina * 1669 in Ballenstedt, + 22.09.1669 in Ballenstedt
TYARDS, Anke * 06.03.1661 in Esens, + 03.12.1669 in Esens
MENSSEN, Bettke * um 1639 in Abens, + 1670 in Abens
MEIER, Anna * um 1600 in Cluvenhagen, + 1670 in Baden
FRERCKS, Alcke * 1668 in Bollen, + 1670 in Bollen
FRERCKS, Alcke * um 1644 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1670 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Ahlke * um 1622, + 1670 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., Ahlke * um 1594, + 1670 in Bremen-Mahndorf
JOHANSSEN, Edo * um 1614 in Dunum, + um 1670 in Dunum
BANNEHR, Hinrich * um 1590 in Uesen, + 1670 in Embsen
OBERDIEK, Margareta * um 1613, + 1670 in Harste
JOHANNING, Lisabeth * um 1632, + 1670 in Hiddesen
N.N., Wübke * um 1633, + 1670 in Oyten
MEYER, Evert * um 1669 in Oyten, + 1670 in Oyten
ULRICH, Martin * um 1620, + 1670 in Pfitzdorf
ENGELHARDT, Nathanael * um 1613 in Ballenstedt, + 1670 in Rieder
N.N., Anna * um 1610, + 1670 in Rieder
BIERMANN, Diedrich * um 1599 in Steimbke, + 1670 in Steimbke
BIERMANN, Könicke * um 1597 in Steimbke, + 1670 in Steimbke
HENCKENS, Mettje * um 1648 in Uphusen, + 1670 in Uphusen
KETTMANN, Hans * 29.10.1628 in Wörlitz, + 1670 in Wörlitz
CLüVER, Gißke * um 1590, + 21.02.1670 in Bremen-Osterholz
N.N., Gretke * 1637 in Esens, + 07.03.1670 in Esens
VON LENGERKE, Jobst * 31.05.1607 in Osnabrück, + 25.03.1670 in Hamburg
GERDES, Gerd * 1604 in Sterbur, + 04.07.1670 in Sterbur
WIENBERGEN, Gert * um 1592, + 22.10.1670 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MORITZ, N.N. * 11.11.1670 in Heiden, + 20.11.1670 in Heiden
SIEKMANN, Ilsabey * um 1640, + 08.12.1670 in Heiden
MERSEBURGER, Michael * um 1618, + 1671 in Bad Schmiedeberg
WIEBE, Anna * um 1605 in Baden, + 1671 in Baden
N.N., Hibbel * um 1615, + 1671 in Bollen
N.N., Wübbeke * um 1608, + 1671 in Bramstedt
BISCHOFF, Berend * 1670 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1671 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER, Gertrud * 04.03.1620, + 1671 in Nordwohlde
REINERS, Asmus * um 1603 in Uphusen, + 1671 in Uphusen
WöLTJEN, Jürgen * 1671 in Uphusen, + 1671 in Uphusen
FISCHER, Göbbeke * 1671 in Uphusen, + 1671 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Albert * um 1595, + 21.01.1671 in Bockhorst
BOßE, Conrad * um 1599, + 21.04.1671 in Gernrode
BöSCHEN, Jochim * um 1610, + 03.10.1671 in Lauenbrück
STRUDERMANN, Catrine * um 1610, + 25.11.1671 in Achim
N.N., Ahlke * um 1610, + 1672 in Bollen
VON HORN, Wilken * 1672 in Bollen, + um 1672 in Bollen
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1610 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1672 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., Ahlke * um 1612, + 1672 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SüNDERBRUCH, Metta * um 1608 in Marl, + 1672 in Marl
DüNSING, Alheit * um 1634 in Steimbke, + 1672 in Steimbke
EHLERS, Reiner * um 1618, + 1672 in Uphusen
N.N., Metje * um 1595, + 1672 in Uphusen
URBAN, Gretje * um 1598 in Uphusen, + 1672 in Uphusen
WENDT, Johann * 1672 in Uphusen, + 1672 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, N.N.(Sohn) * 01.12.1672 in Uphusen, + 01.12.1672 in Uphusen
MEYER, Hermann * 1673 in Bollen, + um 1673
N.N., Döbbeke * um 1599, + 1673 in Bollen
N.N., Anna * um 1605, + 1673 in Bollen
REIBERS, Wöltje * um 1588 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1673 in Bremen-Arbergen
TIETJEN, Johann * um 1609, + 1673 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., N.N. * um 1622, + 1673 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WELLMANN, Engelke * um 1601, + 1673 in Dielingen
LOHMANN, Henrich * um 1611 in Hiddesen, + 1673 in Hiddesen
JäGER, Dierich * um 1620, + 1673 in Oyten
COURTS, Christopher * 1666 in Sinsleben, + 1673 in Sinsleben
COURTS, Anna Margareta * 1670 in Sinsleben, + 1673 in Sinsleben
DöRGELOH, Johann * um 1590, + 1673 in Uphusen
ZIESING, Nikolaus * um 1600 in Harzgerode, + 08.02.1673 in Radisleben
HELMKE, Wübke * um 1603, + 23.02.1673 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
WüSTINGER, Johann Martin * 03.02.1645 in Raguhn, + 06.04.1673 in Wörlitz
WAHLE, Joseph * um 1595, + 25.05.1673 in Ballenstedt
BOLLMANN, N.N. * 13.06.1673 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 13.06.1673 in Bremen-Osterholz
MAAß, Ilsabeth * um 1649 in Ellen, + 18.07.1673 in Bremen-Osterholz
FINCKEN, Gißke * um 1603, + 09.12.1673 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MEIER, Frerich * 1673 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 28.12.1673 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
ELMERS, Catrine * um 1604 in Baden, + 1674 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Anna Mette * 1671 in Baden, + 1674 in Baden
ELFERS, Cord * 1671 in Bierden, + 1674 in Bierden
MEYER, Hermann * 1674 in Bollen, + 1674 in Bollen
LüBBERS, Johann * um 1594, + 1674 in Steimbke
REINERS, Anna * um 1622 in Uphusen, + 1674 in Uphusen
MEHLHOP, Jürgen * um 1595, + 1674 in Uphusen
N.N., Lucertia Catharina * um 1627, + 1674 in Zörbig
MEIER, Tibke * 1673 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 03.01.1674 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BLOMEN, Eileke * um 1593, + 21.02.1674 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
POPPE, Ilse * 01.06.1617 in Steimbke, + 24.02.1674 in Steimbke
BECKENROD, Margarethe * um 1604, + 16.03.1674 in Adelebsen
BOSCHEN, Lüder * um 1595 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 16.03.1674 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
SEEKAMP, N.N. * 29.04.1674 in Bollen, + 29.04.1674
HOFFMEISTER, Catharina * um 1631 in Volkerode, + 08.05.1674 in Volkerode
OSMERS, Wübke * 1674 in Achim, + 1675 in Achim
FRüCHTENICHT, Claus * um 1664 in Baden, + 1675 in Baden
OELRICH, Hinrich * um 1597, + 1675 in Baden
HENNIES, Lucia * um 1630 in Barterode, + 1675 in Barterode
ASENDORF, Hinrich * 1673 in Bollen, + um 1675 in Bollen
MARTFELD, Hinrich * um 1575 in Achim, + 1675 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEEKAMP, Albert * um 1610, + 1675 in Bremen-Mahndorf
POPPE, Stephan * um 1601, + 1675 in Hettensen
NOTH, Margarethe * um 1601, + 1675 in Hettensen
N.N., Maria * um 1580, + 1675 in Hiddesen
BISCHOFF, Harmen * 1675 in Oyten, + 1675 in Oyten
MEYER, Wübke * 1672 in Oyten, + 1675 in Oyten
MEYER, Dierrich * 1617 in Steimbke, + 1675 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * um 1649, + 1675 in Steimbke
ZU KETSCHE, Johann * um 1615 in Riede, + 20.01.1675 in Riede
DREWES, Clara * um 1622 in Riede, + 29.01.1675 in Riede
WOLKEN, Siebrich * 07.08.1668 in Wittmund, + 21.04.1675 in Wittmund
FOLKERTS, Siebrich * um 1610 in Wittmund, + 21.04.1675 in Wittmund
DAHLWEG, Gesche * um 1595 in Bierden, + 24.05.1675 in Bierden
MEYER, Gerdt * um 1665 in Bollen, + 29.06.1675 in Bollen
RINGK, Adam + 19.08.1675 in Seulingen
OTTEN, Marquart * um 1615 in Bassen, + 20.10.1675 in Bassen
SORHAGEN, Heinrich * um 1612 in Krebeck, + 14.11.1675 in Krebeck
N.N., Anna * um 1622, + 17.11.1675 in Bassen
NIENSTEDT, Jobst * um 1600, + 07.12.1675 in Lindau
CASTENDIEK, Lüdeke * um 1612, + 09.12.1675 in Osterholz
HENNECKEN, Diedrich * 1644 in Osterholz, + 1676
PUVOGEL, Hibbel * 1676 in Achim, + 1676 in Achim
N.N., Beke * um 1629, + 1676 in Baden
HENNIES, Hans * um 1602, + 1676 in Barterode
URBAN, Berend * um 1642 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1676 in Bollen
GERCKEN, Johann * um 1595, + 1676 in Bollen
ASENDORF, Johann * um 1605 in Nottorf, + 1676 in Bollen
KLEY, Wilken * um 1608, + 1676 in Bollen
URBAN, Hybbel * 1675 in Bollen, + 1676 in Bollen
MüLLER, N.N. * um 1676 in Bramstedt, + 1676 in Bramstedt
REIBERS, Reibert * um 1620, + 1676 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Ilse * um 1605, + 1676 in Bremen-Arbergen
MARTFELD, Hinrich * um 1612 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1676 in Bremen-Mahndorf
ELFERS, Bösche * um 1583, + 1676 in Embsen
N.N., Gesche * um 1594, + 1676 in Embsen
N.N., Ilsabe * um 1613, + 1676 in Hettensen
N.N., Margarethe * um 1631, + 1676 in Krebeck
BöMERMANN, Catharina * um 1605 in Marl, + 1676 in Marl
NüSTEDT, Jürgen Friedrich * um 1608, + 1676 in Nordwohlde
NüSTEDT, Ilsche * um 1655 in Nordwohlde, + 1676 in Nordwohlde
N.N., Anna * um 1622, + 1676 in Oyten
GERDES, Talke * um 1614 in Reepsholt, + 1676 in Reepsholt
BARGMANN, Anna * um 1608, + 1676 in Steimbke
N.N., Gesche * um 1610, + 1676 in Uphusen
SIEMS, Berend * um 1635 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1676 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Johann * um 1632 in Uphusen, + 1676 in Uphusen
N.N., Gesche * um 1610, + 1676 in Uphusen
REINERS, Johann * um 1590, + 1676 in Uphusen
MEHLHOP, Hinrich * um 1620 in Uphusen, + 1676 in Uphusen
REINERS, Harmen * um 1605 in Uphusen, + 1676 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Arend * 1676 in Uphusen, + 1676 in Uphusen
FISCHER, Johann * um 1625 in Uphusen, + 1676 in Uphusen
FISCHER, Hinrich * 1675 in Uphusen, + 1676 in Uphusen
FISCHER, Göbbeke * 1675 in Uphusen, + 1676 in Uphusen
EBELING, Hinricus Hinricus * 1616 in Hildesheim, + 1676 in Varel
WIESE, Heinrich * um 1613, + 17.01.1676 in Syke
FELDHUSEN, Gerke * um 1620, + 17.02.1676 in Riede
BERENDS, Beke * um 1616, + 03.03.1676 in Bremen-Oberneuland
MOHS, Anna * 21.06.1641 in Wörlitz, + 13.04.1676 in Wörlitz
N.N., Gesche * um 1626, + 14.04.1676 in Riede
MEYER, Johann * um 1638, + 27.04.1676 in Borstel
RANDERMANN, Wilhelm Christian * um 1638 in Riede, + 16.06.1676 in Riede
VON LENGERKE, Johann Jobst * 04.12.1673 in Osnabrück, + 17.08.1676 in Osnabrück
N.N., Margarethe * um 1631, + 28.09.1676 in Sagehorn
BISCHOFF, Trine * um 1642 in Bassen, + 01.10.1676 in Bassen
MACHEMEHL, Nicolaus * um 1636, + 26.11.1676 in Gernrode
BOLLMANN, Dierck * um 1647, + 1677 in Bollen
N.N., Gretje * um 1604, + 1677 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEYER, Elisabeth Mette * um 1640, + 1677 in Bremen-Arbergen
HEINE, Hans * um 1595, + 1677 in Krebeck
N.N., Anna * um 1598, + 1677 in Krebeck
BOßE, Maria Margaretha * um 1642 in Gernrode, + 1677 in Rieder
GRAUL, Johann * um 1621, + 1677 in Wörlitz
KOCH, Christoph * 1673 in Ballenstedt, + 09.05.1677 in Ballenstedt
POLEMEYER, Heinrich * um 1590, + 15.07.1677 in Drohne
HENCKEN, Cordt * um 1598 in Uphusen, + 1678 in Bierden
BöSE, Gesche * 1673 in Bierden, + 1678 in Bierden
N.N., Trine * um 1604, + 1678 in Bollen
PAPEN, Brüne * um 1643 in Bollen, + 1678 in Bollen
BISCHOFF, Berend * um 1608 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1678 in Bremen-Arbergen
WENDT, Hinrich * um 1600 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1678 in Bremen-Mahndorf
EITMANN, Alcke * um 1635, + 1678 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BANNEHR, Hinrich * 1678 in Embsen, + 1678 in Embsen
DIERKING, Jürgen * um 1603, + 1678 in Niedernstöcken
HAGEMANN, Valentin * um 1610, + 1678 in Seulingen
HüTTER, Claus * um 1621, + 1678 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Gesche * 1677 in Uphusen, + 1678 in Uphusen
GERDES, Tiard * 21.08.1636 in Sterbur, + 09.02.1678 in Sterbur
HINRICHS, Reiner * um 1625 in Dunum, + 07.04.1678 in Dunum
CLüVER, Anna * um 1605, + 11.04.1678 in Bremen-Osterholz
CLüVER, Anna * um 1605, + 11.04.1678 in Bremen-Osterholz
CLüVER, Anna * um 1603, + 11.04.1678 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
KEMNA, N.N. * 25.05.1678 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 25.05.1678
MERTINS, Margarethe * um 1634, + 25.06.1678 in Radisleben
N.N., Wübke * um 1598, + 08.08.1678 in Bassen
N.N., Göbbeke * um 1618, + 26.10.1678 in Oyten
BORCHERS, Diedrich * um 1613, + 25.11.1678 in Achim
MEYER, Carsten * um 1598, + 10.12.1678 in Okel
MINDERMANN, Arend * um 1598 in Bassen, + 21.12.1678 in Bassen
PUVOGEL, Hinrich * 1679 in Achim, + 1679 in Achim
N.N., Grete * um 1628, + 1679 in Baden
WEND, Arendt * 1676 in Baden, + 1679 in Baden
N.N., Maria * um 1605, + 1679 in Ballenstedt
ENGEL, Henrich * um 1608, + 1679 in Barterode
MEYER GNT. HüNEKE, Hinrich * um 1618, + 1679 in Beppen
N.N., Gerdrut * um 1620, + 1679 in Beppen
N.N., Gesche * um 1592, + 1679 in Bierden
N.N., Göbbeke * um 1608, + 1679 in Bollen
VON HORN, Arend Remmert * um 1640, + 1679 in Bollen
N.N., Kieneke * um 1632, + 1679 in Bollen
MEYER, Dirck * 1666 in Bollen, + 1679 in Bollen
BISCHOFF, Gesche * 1678 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1679 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Beke * um 1610, + 1679 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Anna * um 1630, + 1679 in Dibbersen
APMANN, Wülbern * um 1599, + 1679 in Dibbersen
OTTO, Johannes * um 1594, + 1679 in Germershausen
N.N., N.N. * um 1604, + 1679 in Holtorf
N.N., Margarethe * um 1615, + 1679 in Krebeck
PFANDT, August * um 1627 in Lebendorf, + 1679 in Lebendorf
N.N., Anna * um 1604, + 1679 in Morsum
KULS, Christopher * um 1609, + 1679 in Oyten
BOOCH, Elisabeth * 1614 in Pfaffendorf, + 1679 in Pfaffendorf
EBERT, George * um 1603 in Priesdorf, + 1679 in Priesdorf
LüSSEN, Otto * um 1599, + 1679 in Sagehorn
URBAN, Henrich * um 1608, + 1679 in Uphusen
N.N., N.N. * um 1617, + 1679 in Uphusen
MEYER, Dierck * um 1620, + 1679 in Uphusen
N.N., Anna * um 1605, + 1679 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Dierk * um 1660 in Uphusen, + 1679 in Uphusen
BERENDS, Talke * 1679 in Uthörn, + 1679 in Uthörn
SCHMEDES, Heyleff * um 1619, + 1679 in Wackershausen
BUDDE, Gebke * 1659 in Werder, + 1679 in Werder
KNOP, Lütke * um 1613 in Steimbke, + 07.01.1679 in Steimbke
SCHMIDT, Albert * um 1615, + 08.01.1679 in Okel
N.N., Gesche * um 1599, + 16.02.1679 in Eggelingen
MEYER, Johann * um 1601 in Okel, + 19.02.1679 in Okel
JOHANßEN, Gesche * 25.11.1678 in Eggelingen, + 23.02.1679 in Eggelingen
JOHANSEN, Etta * um 1635 in Eggelingen, + 25.02.1679 in Eggelingen
EGGERS, Gretke * um 1610, + 29.03.1679 in Bremen-Osterholz
BOLLMANN, Johann * 13.01.1678 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 07.04.1679 in Bremen-Osterholz
WITTE, Heinrich * um 1615, + 17.04.1679 in Riede
N.N., Alcke * um 1605, + 18.04.1679 in Uphusen
N.N., Beke * um 1597, + 03.06.1679 in Ganderkesee
MEYER, Alke * um 1638 in Bierden, + 18.06.1679 in Bierden
WAHLE, Margaretha * 1636 in Ballenstedt, + 10.07.1679 in Gernrode
N.N., Gebke * um 1614, + 31.08.1679 in Osterholz
HENNECKEN, Diedrich * um 1605, + 08.09.1679 in Osterholz
RUNDE, Harmen * um 1615 in Riede, + 10.09.1679 in Riede
N.N., Margarete * um 1632, + 12.09.1679 in Baden
N.N., Catharina * um 1621, + 12.09.1679 in Hoym
N.N., Alcke * um 1620, + 15.09.1679
REIBERS, Wöltje * 1679 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 26.10.1679 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Christina * um 1618, + 05.11.1679 in Riede
SCHWARMANN, Dethge * um 1629 in Sagehorn, + 11.11.1679 in Sagehorn
N.N., Alke * um 1610, + 18.11.1679 in Werder
N.N., Drütke * um 1618, + 20.12.1679 in Riede
N.N., Anna * um 1644, + 1680 in Achim
LANGE, Johann * um 1598 in Bollen, + 1680 in Bollen
MEYER, Hermann * um 1628 in Bollen, + 1680 in Bollen
MüLLER, Heinrich * um 1596 in Bramstedt, + 1680 in Bramstedt
KEMNA, Johann * um 1625 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1680 in Bremen-Mahndorf
URBAN, Bösche * um 1638 in Uphusen, + 1680 in Bremen-Mahndorf
ELFERS, Dirrich * um 1630, + 1680 in Embsen
N.N., Grete * um 1605, + 1680 in Embsen
MEYER, Johann * um 1602, + 1680 in Holtorf
BUDDE, Jürgen * 1659 in Werder, + 1680 in Horstedt
RUDOLPH, Stephan * um 1625, + 1680 in Krebeck
BöMERMANN, Werner * um 1630, + 1680 in Marl
LAHMANN, Lorentz * um 1599, + 1680 in Morsum
BERKELMANN, Ilsabe * 1617 in Steimbke, + 1680 in Steimbke
N.N., N.N. * um 1647, + 1680 in Thedinghausen
SEEKAMP, Albert * um 1638 in Uphusen, + 1680 in Uphusen
RICHTER, Dorothea * 09.12.1621 in Wörlitz, + 1680 in Wörlitz
N.N., Gretke * um 1612, + 29.01.1680 in Riede
HüLSEN, Deta * um 1654, + 08.08.1680 in Achim
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1593 in Oyten, + 17.08.1680 in Oyten
URBAN, Beke * um 1600 in Uphusen, + 04.09.1680 in Bierden
N.N., Ahlke * um 1595, + 13.09.1680 in Achim
SCHMIDT, Anna Elisabeth * um 1635, + 24.10.1680 in Okel
N.N., Maria * um 1623, + 30.11.1680 in Aderstedt
BLOCK, Cord * um 1600 in Bassen, + 14.12.1680 in Bassen
KOTHE, Götje * um 1598, + 18.12.1680 in Baden
SCHODDER, Hans * um 1609, + 1681 in Barterode
BöSE, Johann * 1681 in Bierden, + 1681 in Bierden
ENGELHARDT, Jacob * um 1645, + 1681 in Bilshausen
OTTEN, Harmen * um 1620 in Achim, + 1681 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., Anna * um 1627, + 1681 in Embsen
N.N., Catharina * um 1623, + 1681 in Germershausen
POTT, Anna * um 1605 in Steimbke, + 1681 in Steimbke
STEFFENS, Johann * um 1629, + 1681 in Thedinghausen
N.N., Ahlke * um 1621, + 1681 in Uphusen
N.N., Ahlke * um 1639, + 1681 in Uphusen
LOTHAL, Michael * 06.11.1659 in Hohenerxleben, + 06.01.1681 in Hohenerxleben
SCHRöDER, Carsten * um 1621, + 09.01.1681 in Achim
VON LENGERKE, Johann * 12.03.1605 in Osnabrück, + 25.01.1681 in Kiel
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Catharina Clara * um 1608 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + 26.01.1681 in Greste
N.N., Ahlke * um 1616, + 28.01.1681 in Baden
SEEKAMP, Brüning * um 1605 in Bierden, + 16.02.1681 in Bierden
BöSE, Johann * um 1634, + 15.06.1681 in Bierden
WINDELER, Carsten * um 1611, + 09.07.1681 in Okel
BUSE, Anna Catharina * um 1644 in Okel, + 10.08.1681 in Okel
LANGE, Wolbrecht * 1639 in Bollen, + 23.08.1681 in Bollen
MEYER, Henrich * um 1601 in Bierden, + 07.09.1681 in Bierden
SPöRING, Diedrich * um 1613, + 14.10.1681 in Stedebergen
SCHWARTE, Gesche * um 1597 in Drohne, + 07.11.1681 in Drohne
ROTHE, Jacob * um 1621, + 27.11.1681 in Aderstedt
MEISLAHN, Caspar * um 1620, + 1682 in Achim
SCHMIDT, Wilcken * 1677 in Achim, + 1682 in Achim
WEND, Johann * um 1669 in Baden, + 1682 in Baden
EIßFELDT, Hans * um 1600, + 1682 in Ballenstedt
BISCHOFF, Hermann * um 1602 in Bassen, + 1682 in Bassen
BISCHOFF, Anna * 1675 in Bassen, + 1682 in Bassen
REINERS, Beke * um 1647 in Uphusen, + um 1682 in Bremen-Arbergen
BARTLING, Ilse * um 1599, + 1682 in Niedernstöcken
VIEREGGE, Margarethe Elsabe * um 1650, + 1682 in Osnabrück
BRüCKMANN, Johann * um 1612, + 1682 in Uphusen
DENKER, Dirich * um 1629 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 20.02.1682 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
WüSTINGER, Wolfgang * 1593 in Heidenheim, + 26.04.1682 in Wörlitz
KöTGEN, Anna * um 1640, + 07.05.1682 in Riede
MOHS, Georg * um 1599 in Wörlitz, + 13.05.1682 in Wörlitz
HENITZ, Elisabeth * um 1610 in Kakau, + 07.06.1682 in Wörlitz
N.N., Metta * um 1616, + 30.12.1682 in Okel
KNAUF, Matthias * um 1593, + 1683 in Adelebsen
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * 1683 in Bassen, + 1683 in Bassen
N.N., Gesche * um 1606, + 1683 in Bassen
ASENDORF, Göbbeke * 1671 in Bollen, + 1683 in Bollen
FRERCKS, David * 1681 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1683 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Gert * um 1628 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1683 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Wöbbeke * um 1612, + 1683 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., Gissel * um 1629, + 1683 in Landwehr
N.N., Wübke * um 1627, + 1683 in Schaphusen
COURTS, Catarina Maria * 1668 in Sinsleben, + 1683 in Sinsleben
RODECURDT, Armgard * um 1659, + 1683 in Thedinghausen
BUDDE, Gesche * 1655 in Werder, + 1683 in Werder
N.N., N.N. * um 1622, + 06.03.1683 in Stedebergen
FRERICHS, Gretje * 11.08.1645 in Esens, + 25.03.1683 in Sterbur
BRüNING, Brüning * um 1605 in Bassen, + 26.04.1683 in Bassen
GERIKEN, Johann * um 1625 in Bassen, + 04.08.1683 in Bassen
WOLKEN, Johann * 1626 in Wittmund, + 20.08.1683 in Wittmund
MEYER ZU BIEMSEN, Hermann * um 1661 in Biemsen, + 07.10.1683 in Heiden
ULLENSTäTT, Hinrich * 1642 in Beppen, + 11.10.1683 in Beppen
EDEN, Johann * um 1643 in Dunum, + 03.11.1683 in Dunum
MEYER, N.N. * 16.11.1683 in Uphusen, + 16.11.1683 in Uphusen
DENKER, Gesche * um 1607 in Ellen, + 04.12.1683 in Ellen
LüDEMANN, Lütke * um 1652, + 1684
SEYFERT, Hans Barthol * um 1615, + 1684 in Bad Schmiedeberg
BLANKE, Marten * um 1600 in Baden, + 1684 in Baden
BISCHOF, Albert * um 1629 in Bassen, + 1684 in Bassen
STRUCKHUSEN, Anna * um 1638 in Bollen, + 1684 in Bollen
EGGERS, Hinrich * um 1593 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1684 in Bremen-Arbergen
TIETJEN, Wöbbeke * 1683 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1684 in Bremen-Mahndorf
APMANN, Wülbern * um 1628, + 1684 in Dibbersen
N.N., Margarethe * um 1602, + 1684 in Dielingen
ÖVERMANN, Johann * um 1615, + 1684 in Dielingen
GROWEG, Kasten * um 1622 in Diepholz, + 1684 in Diepholz
RICHTER, Stephan * um 1612 in Chemnitz, + 1684 in Pfaffendorf
POLWORT, Hans * um 1602, + 1684 in Steimbke
BUDDE, Johann * um 1610, + 1684 in Werder
MEYER, Ahlke * um 1610 in Achim, + 06.02.1684 in Bremen-Arbergen
HARFES, Johann * um 1602, + 16.02.1684 in Werder
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1625, + 16.02.1684 in Westervesede
WINDELER, Heinrich * um 1643 in Okel, + 19.02.1684 in Okel
BOLLMANN, Beke * 10.04.1682 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 25.02.1684 in Bremen-Osterholz
N.N., Ursula * um 1601, + 06.03.1684 in Lebendorf
ECKERT, Anna Elisabeth * um 1607, + 31.08.1684 in Radisleben
SCHMIDT, Carsten * um 1637 in Okel, + 20.10.1684 in Okel
SCHüRMANN, Catharina * um 1637, + 30.12.1684 in Gernrode
WILCKENS, Alke * 1685 in Baden, + 1685 in Baden
SEEKAMP, Leffke * um 1636, + 1685 in Bollen
CLAUS, Leffke * um 1616 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1685 in Bremen-Hemelingen
REIBERS, Ahlke * um 1654 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1685 in Bremen-Hemelingen
BRüHNING, Hinrich * 1683 in Embsen, + 1685 in Embsen
BANNEHR, Grete * 1671 in Embsen, + 1685 in Embsen
MEIGER, Claus * um 1635, + 1685 in Etelsen
N.N., Anna * um 1603, + 1685 in Germershausen
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Hermann * um 1610 in Heiden, + 1685 in Heiden
FEGER, N.N. * um 1616 in Hardissen, + um 1685 in Heiden
LüERS, Otto * 1682 in Oyten, + 1685 in Oyten
BLOCK, Hinrich * 1685 in Uesen, + 1685 in Uesen
SEEKAMP, Hinrich * um 1615, + 1685 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Metke * 1681 in Uphusen, + 1685 in Uphusen
ROWOLD, Gesche * 1681 in Uphusen, + 1685 in Uphusen
FENDT, Dorothea Elisabeth * 1682 in Walternienburg, + 1685 in Walternienburg
TRAUTMANN, Heinrich * um 1625 in Zörbig, + 1685 in Zörbig
GERDES, Imme * 20.10.1633 in Sterbur, + 29.01.1685 in Sterbur
LüERS, Tietje * 1685 in Oyten, + 03.02.1685 in Oyten
WIENBERGEN, Becka * um 1632 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 12.04.1685 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BECKER, Henricus * 1627 in Steinhausen, + 19.07.1685 in Schortens
SCHMIED, Dorothea * um 1650, + 17.09.1685 in Radisleben
BISCHOFF, N.N. * 23.11.1685 in Bassen, + 23.11.1685 in Bassen
WEND, Hinrich * um 1632 in Baden, + 1686 in Baden
N.N., Mette * um 1616, + 1686 in Baden
KRONE, Lücke * um 1627, + 1686 in Dielingen
BüHREN, Anna Sophia * um 1639 in Lödingsen, + 1686 in Erbsen
N.N., Margret * um 1635, + 1686 in Etelsen
N.N., N.N. * um 1606, + 1686 in Sagehorn
LüSSEN, Maria * 1686 in Sagehorn, + 1686 in Sagehorn
SEEKAMP, Detmer * um 1635 in Uphusen, + 1686 in Uphusen
N.N., N.N. * um 1599, + 1686 in Zörbig
POLWORT, Jost * 27.08.1637 in Wenden, + 20.01.1686 in Wenden
GöRDER, Johann * um 1642, + 10.03.1686 in Oberschönhagen
HABERLAND, Andreas * um 1613, + 29.04.1686 in Gröna
HORNUNG, Anna * um 1603 in Quedlinburg, + 12.05.1686 in Gernrode
IHMELS, Tombke * 1608 in Esens, + 14.05.1686 in Sterbur
WOLKEN, Woltken * 29.01.1639 in Asel, + 24.07.1686 in Wittmund
N.N., Gebke * um 1602, + 22.09.1686 in Okel
N.N., Lucia Adelheit * um 1620, + 17.10.1686 in Riede
N.N., Anna * um 1625, + 23.10.1686 in Seulingen
ERNST, Jürgen * um 1585, + 1687 in Adelebsen
STEINKEMEYER, Johann * um 1622, + 1687 in Baden
WAßMUTH, Joost Christoph * um 1631, + 1687 in Barterode
BISCHOFF, Harmen * um 1633 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1687 in Bremen-Arbergen
TIETJEN, Hinrich * um 1656 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1687 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MARTENS, Gesche * um 1651 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1687 in Bremen-Mahndorf
HAGENS, Albert * um 1630, + 1687 in Holtorf
THIEß, Caspar * um 1620, + 1687 in Renshausen
MEINKEN, Röpke * um 1609 in Uphusen, + 1687 in Uphusen
FENDT, Anna Barbara Christina * 1687 in Walternienburg, + 1687 in Walternienburg
REIBERS, N.N. * 10.01.1687 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 10.01.1687 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELMERS, N.N. * 13.01.1687 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 13.01.1687 in Bremen-Arbergen
HENTZE, Johann * um 1626, + 03.04.1687 in Adelebsen
EIßFELDT, Hans * um 1630 in Ballenstedt, + 14.04.1687 in Gernrode
CLAUßEN, Anna * um 1641 in Bassen, + 16.06.1687 in Bassen
COURTS, Martin * um 1623, + 17.11.1687 in Sinsleben
MEYER ZU BIEMSEN, Anna * um 1620 in Biemsen, + um 1688
FRüCHTENICHT, Anna * um 1628 in Lunsen, + 1688 in Baden
WILCKENS, Hinrich * 1687 in Baden, + 1688 in Baden
N.N., Gesche * um 1605, + 1688 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Albert * um 1629 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1688 in Bremen-Hemelingen
CLAUS, Wümmel * um 1655 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1688 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MARTENS, Hille * 1688 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1688 in Bremen-Hemelingen
TIETJEN, Johann * um 1664 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1688 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER-HERM, Hermann * um 1653 in Entrup, + 1688 in Heiden
BIERMANN, Anna * um 1604, + 1688 in Steimbke
DöRGELOH, Johann * um 1636 in Uphusen, + 1688 in Uphusen
OSTERLOH, Geske * um 1613, + 09.01.1688 in Bassen
WöBEKING, Christoph * um 1603, + 21.06.1688 in Bissendorf
SIEFERT, Barbara * um 1610, + 12.08.1688 in Ballenstedt
EBELING, Johann Philipp * um 1643 in Mönnichhof, + 08.09.1688 in Strückhausen
EBELING, Johann Philipp * 25.12.1643 in Mönnichhof, + 08.09.1688 in Strückhausen
POPPE, Heinrich * 1631 in Steimbke, + 14.12.1688 in Steimbke
MEINKEN, Götke * um 1606 in Uphusen, + 28.12.1688 in Uesen
SEYFERT, Jacob * um 1645, + 1689 in Bad Schmiedeberg
SCHäFER, Anna * um 1629, + 1689 in Baden
MARTENS, Marten * um 1626 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1689 in Bremen-Arbergen
FEDERBUSCH, Hans * um 1633, + 1689 in Krebeck
BISCHOFF, Lüeße * um 1630, + 1689 in Oyten
N.N., Catharina * um 1609, + 1689 in Seulingen
REIBERS, Gretke * um 1643 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1689 in Uphusen
VON LENGERKE, Ameling * 19.09.1644 in Osnabrück, + 17.01.1689 in Osnabrück
REINHARDT, Martin Matthias * 04.06.1619 in Grafenwöhr, + 18.01.1689 in Bremen
MARTFELD, Wübke * um 1645 in Achim, + 30.03.1689 in Achim
GRAVE, Maria * 20.03.1608 in Osnabrück, + 11.09.1689 in Osnabrück
OTTEN, Dirich * 1689 in Achim, + 1690 in Achim
MARTFELD, Hinrich * um 1662 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1690 in Bremen-Mahndorf
TIETJEN, Johann * 1685 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1690 in Bremen-Mahndorf
TIETJEN, Metje * 1662 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1690 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BAUER, Christoph * um 1615, + 1690 in Reinsdorf
N.N., Metje * um 1587, + 1690 in Uphusen
RöPKE, Hermann * um 1605 in Werder, + 08.02.1690 in Werder
MEYER, Anna * um 1601 in Oyten, + 06.03.1690 in Oyten
HANNING, Johann * um 1653 in Matorf, + 04.04.1690 in Heiden
MINGRAM, Hans * um 1622 in Straßberg, + 13.04.1690 in Radisleben
BARGMANN, Metta * 1615 in Steimbke, + 21.04.1690 in Steimbke
SCHMIDT, Gesche * um 1621, + 03.05.1690 in Riede
MEYER VORM HECKE, Diederich * um 1641 in Felde bei Riede, + 20.05.1690 in Felde bei Riede
REINERS, Ricklef * um 1620, + 13.06.1690 in Dunum
SAXENBERGER, Martin * 20.01.1625 in Wörlitz, + 12.08.1690 in Wörlitz
POLWORT, Catharine * 19.10.1634 in Wenden, + 16.11.1690 in Wenden
VON LENGERKE, Bartholomäus * 21.05.1666 in Osnabrück, + 04.12.1690 in Osnabrück
SCHMIDT, Henrich * um 1637 in Achim, + 1691 in Achim
N.N., Ilse * um 1611, + 1691 in Achim
KNAUF, Catharina * um 1636 in Adelebsen, + 1691 in Adelebsen
KOCH, Peter * um 1601, + 1691 in Adelebsen
FRERCKS, Johann * um 1590 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1691 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Gretje * um 1630, + 1691 in Bremen-Hemelingen
"FEUSS" ESSEMANN, Cord * 1622 in Diepholz, + 1691 in Diepholz
N.N., Margarethe * um 1624, + 1691 in Holtum/Geest
FEYE, Johann * um 1603 in Marl, + 1691 in Marl
BISCHOFF, Trine * 1677 in Oyten, + 1691 in Oyten
FISCHER, Cord * 1644 in Thedinghausen, + 1691 in Thedinghausen
N.N., Ahlke * um 1590, + 1691 in Uphusen
N.N., Beke * um 1633, + 1691 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Carsten * um 1661 in Uphusen, + 1691 in Uphusen
BERENS, Beke * 14.01.1691 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 05.02.1691 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BRAUN, Arnd * um 1627 in Radisleben, + 22.02.1691 in Radisleben
TAUL, Gese * 27.08.1632 in Steimbke, + 06.03.1691 in Steimbke
PUVOGEL, Hinrich * um 1652 in Horstedt, + 10.03.1691 in Achim
BLOCK, N.N. * 29.03.1691 in Uesen, + 29.03.1691 in Uesen
ELFERS, Johann * um 1634, + 04.04.1691 in Bierden
WOLKEN, Edo * 24.05.1637 in Asel, + 21.04.1691 in Wittmund
OTTEN, N.N. * 09.05.1691 in Achim, + 09.05.1691 in Achim
OTTEN, N.N. * 09.05.1691 in Achim, + 09.05.1691 in Achim
RODECURDT, Conrad Erich * um 1630 in Schmalförden, + 03.07.1691 in Riede
DENKER, Arend * um 1620, + 13.08.1691 in Bremen-Oberneuland
BERENS, N.N. * 12.10.1691 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 12.10.1691 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BOLLMANN, Johann * um 1616, + 15.10.1691 in Bremen-Osterholz
BERGMANN, Gesche * 1683 in Baden, + 1692 in Baden
MARTENS, Arend * um 1609 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1692 in Bremen-Hemelingen
BISCHOFF, Röpke * 1667 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1692 in Bremen-Mahndorf
DETTMER, Helmerich * 1656 in Dibbersen, + 1692 in Dibbersen
N.N., Liesabeth * um 1624, + 1692 in Diepholz
BRüHNING, Gesche * um 1689 in Embsen, + 1692 in Embsen
KüNNCKER, Gerd Henrich * um 1633 in Marl, + 1692 in Marl
FIENER, Johann * 1652, + 1692 in Remmighausen
N.N., Alke * um 1600, + 1692 in Uphusen
N.N., Alke * um 1626, + 1692 in Uphusen
BUSCHMANN, Arend * um 1625, + 1692 in Werder
TöBELMANN, Johann * um 1652 in Embsen, + 23.01.1692 in Uesen
BARTELS, Anna * um 1602, + 03.02.1692 in Bremen-Oberneuland
FRüCHTENICHT, Wilken * um 1630 in Cluvenhagen, + 22.02.1692 in Baden
PUVOGEL, Ditz * um 1597 in Dibbersen, + 11.04.1692 in Horstedt
BISCHOFF, Beke * um 1647 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 17.04.1692 in Bremen-Arbergen
SIEMENS, Hartwych * um 1662 in Berdum, + 03.06.1692 in Berdum
TIETJEN, Eilke * 1692 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 30.09.1692 in Bremen-Mahndorf
EICHHOFF, Gretje * um 1619 in Uesen, + 07.11.1692 in Uesen
N.N., Gretje * um 1622, + 09.12.1692 in Bassen
ERNST, Hans * um 1617 in Adelebsen, + 1693 in Adelebsen
CASPERS, Gertrud * 1687 in Blersum, + 1693 in Blersum
MEINKEN, Henrich * um 1660 in Bollen, + 1693 in Bollen
ASENDORF, Anna * um 1643 in Bollen, + 1693 in Bollen
N.N., Hille * um 1616, + 1693 in Bremen-Hemelingen
WURTMANN, Albert * 1693 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1693 in Bremen-Hemelingen
TIETJEN, Johann * um 1613 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1693 in Bremen-Mahndorf
GERKEN, Ehler * um 1658, + 1693 in Daverden
ESSEMANN, Cord * 1662 in Diepholz, + 1693 in Diepholz
DETTMER, Ratje * 1640 in Dibbersen, + 1693 in Donnerstedt
TRIBBE, Cord * um 1617, + 1693 in Drohne
BIELEFELD, Gesche * um 1634, + 1693 in Holtorf
HEGEFORT, Johann * um 1620 in Marl, + 1693 in Marl
EBELER, Catharine Catharine * 1614, + 1693 in Mönnichhof
BISCHOFF, Anna * um 1664 in Oyten, + 1693 in Oyten
N.N., Anna * um 1603, + 1693 in Uphusen
N.N., Wümmel * um 1607, + 1693 in Uphusen
RöPKE, Wümmel * um 1625, + 1693 in Werder
N.N., N.N. * um 1648, + 03.05.1693 in Renshausen
WEHMEYER, Henrich * um 1600, + 14.08.1693 in Levern
MüHLENSTEDT, Johann * um 1617 in Schwarme, + 29.08.1693 in Schwarme
MEYER, Boske * um 1605 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 13.09.1693 in Bremen-Osterholz
BECKER, Hans * um 1629, + 12.11.1693 in Krebeck
BöSCH, Cord * um 1638 in Lauenbrück, + 21.11.1693 in Lauenbrück
MEYER, Hermann * um 1625, + um 1694
N.N., Ahlcke * um 1592, + 1694 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BUDDE, N.N. * um 1625, + 1694 in Dibbersen
BRüHNING, Hille * 1692 in Embsen, + 1694 in Embsen
NULLMEYER, Ilßgen * um 1604 in Hiddesen, + 1694 in Hiddesen
MEYER, Brüne * um 1632 in Holtorf, + 1694 in Holtorf
N.N., Margarethe * um 1643, + 1694 in Kirchwalsede
N.N., Mettge * um 1624, + 1694 in Oyten
LüERS, Otto * 1688 in Oyten, + 1694 in Oyten
JäGER, Anne * 1689 in Oyten, + 1694 in Oyten
N.N., Barbara * um 1622, + 1694 in Renshausen
N.N., Metje * um 1636, + 1694 in Uphusen
MEHLHOP, Urban * um 1637 in Uphusen, + 1694 in Uphusen
HINRICHß, Barbara * um 1655 in Rispel, + 1694 in Uthörn
WILKENS, Henrich * um 1607 in Baden, + 26.02.1694 in Baden
SCHWARMANN, Christoph * um 1624 in Sagehorn, + 26.02.1694 in Sagehorn
KOCK, Anna * um 1612, + 06.05.1694
MARTENS, Ahrend * um 1650 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 24.05.1694
TARSE, Hermann * um 1635, + 08.09.1694 in Levern
SCHRöDER, Dietrich * um 1624, + 27.09.1694 in Quelkhorn
BOSCHEN, Wübke * um 1629 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 05.10.1694 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
JOHANNSSEN, Thomas * 24.03.1644 in Reepsholt, + 20.10.1694 in Reepsholt
SEEKAMP, Wöltje * um 1638 in Bierden, + 02.11.1694 in Bierden
SCHWARMANN, Alheit * 27.12.1670 in Sagehorn, + 06.11.1694 in Sagehorn
ALßLEBEN, Valtin * um 1608, + 11.12.1694 in Güsten
PASCHMEYER, Johann * 1693 in Achim, + 1695 in Achim
MEINKEN, Ahlke * 1691 in Bollen, + 1695 in Bollen
KRACKE, Gretke * um 1648, + 1695 in Bremen-Arbergen
ASENDORF, Wolpert * 1695 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1695 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Döpke * 1694 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1695 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MARTENS, Johann * 1689 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1695 in Bremen-Hemelingen
N.N., Gesche * um 1620, + 1695 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER, Maria Margarethe * um 1647 in Arrenkamp, + 1695 in Dielingen
MEYER, Ratje * 1659 in Donnerstedt, + 1695 in Holtorf
SüNDERBRUCH, Metta Maria * um 1637 in Marl, + 1695 in Marl
GERMANN, Jürgen * um 1642, + 1695 in Oyten
ELERS, Wilken * um 1595, + 1695 in Schaphusen
DIERKING, Catharina * um 1631 in Niedernstöcken, + 1695 in Steimbke
LüEß, Johann * um 1663, + 1695 in Thedinghausen
MARTENS, Marten * um 1641 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1695 in Uphusen
URBAN, Ahlke * um 1645 in Uphusen, + 1695 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Carsten * um 1630 in Uphusen, + 1695 in Uphusen
N.N., Metje * um 1620, + 1695 in Uphusen
REINERS, Asmus * um 1644 in Uphusen, + 1695 in Uphusen
N.N., N.N. * um 1650, + 1695 in Wulmstorf
BARTELS, Johann * 1643 in Wulmstorf, + 1695 in Wulmstorf
N.N., N.N. * um 1623, + 1695 in Wulmstorf
BEERMANN, Dirrich * 1660 in Wulmstorf, + 1695 in Wulmstorf
N.N., Anna * um 1662, + 14.02.1695 in Lindau
N.N., Greta * um 1623, + 23.03.1695 in Osterholz
RABE, Hinrich * um 1603 in Sonnenborstel, + 05.06.1695 in Sonnenborstel
ANTON, Georg Nicolaus * 19.03.1629 in Wörlitz, + 16.06.1695 in Wörlitz
HARTWIGS, Simon * um 1631 in Berdum, + 25.06.1695 in Berdum
N.N., Mettke * um 1633, + 27.12.1695 in Riede
OTTEN, Hans * um 1647 in Bassen, + 1696 in Achim
EHLERS, Loddig * um 1641 in Uphusen, + 1696 in Bremen-Mahndorf
TIETJEN, Lüder * um 1646 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1696 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Gerth * 1691 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1696 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SCHULZE, Eleonore Blandine * 27.12.1621 in Dessau, + 1696 in Dessau
LUDWIG, Heinrich * um 1635, + 1696 in Diepholz
RODECURDT, Catharina Gertrud * um 1664, + 1696 in Riede
VON BUSCH, Anna Ilse * um 1625 in Blender, + 1696 in Schwarme
MARTENS, Dierck * um 1643 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1696 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Dierck * 1687 in Uphusen, + 1696 in Uphusen
WENDT, Metje * 1686 in Uphusen, + 1696 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Hermann * 1670 in Uphusen, + 1696 in Uphusen
FENDT, Johann Heinrich * 1691 in Walternienburg, + 1696 in Walternienburg
N.N., Anna * um 1619, + 1696 in Wulmstorf
HABERLAND, Andreas * um 1639, + 12.02.1696 in Gröna
ROSELIUS, Johann Thomas * um 1620 in Immekeppel, + 13.02.1696 in Schwarme
DENKER, Anna * 06.11.1695 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 06.03.1696 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
KEMNA, N.N. * 27.04.1694 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 27.04.1696
SEBERS, Wümmel * um 1607 in Horstedt, + 26.05.1696 in Horstedt
GRAFFSTEDT, Hilmer * um 1607 in Schwarme, + 16.08.1696 in Schwarme
DREWES, Claus * um 1620 in Riede, + 27.09.1696 in Riede
N.N., Anna * um 1608, + 15.10.1696 in Okel
SCHRöDER, Harm * 1652 in Intschede, + 07.12.1696 in Intschede
MATTFELDT, Reiner * um 1606 in Etelsen, + 17.12.1696 in Etelsen
N.N., N.N. * um 1620, + 1697 in Bad Schmiedeberg
WILBERS, Elisabeth Margaretha * 1697 in Baden, + 1697 in Baden
HESSE, Margaretha * um 1650, + 1697 in Bilshausen
BOLLMANN, Ahlke * 1667 in Bollen, + 1697 in Bollen
BOLLMANN, Anna * um 1669 in Bollen, + 1697 in Bollen
WURTMANN, Frerich * 1697 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1697 in Bremen-Hemelingen
LINß, Anna Margarethe * 21.12.1670 in Clüversborstel, + 01.01.1697 in Clüversborstel
TöBELMANN, Hinrich * um 1611, + 1697 in Embsen
BANNEHR, Hinrich * um 1639, + 1697 in Embsen
BEHLING, Anna * um 1660, + 1697 in Etelsen
FRESE, Reineke * um 1647 in Otterstedt, + 1697 in Hustedt
WINDEL, Margaretha * um 1663, + 1697 in Renshausen
SCHWARMANN, Christopher * 1697 in Sagehorn, + 1697 in Sagehorn
MEYER, Catharina * um 1637, + 1697 in Uphusen
N.N., Gesche * um 1623, + 20.03.1697 in Syke
MECHOW, Catharine * um 1634 in Radisleben, + 17.04.1697 in Radisleben
VON SALZEN, N.N. * 15.05.1697 in Bassen, + 15.05.1697 in Bassen
SCHWARMANN, Anna Catharina * um 1654 in Sagehorn, + 25.05.1697 in Sagehorn
COURTS, Anna * 1657 in Sinsleben, + 23.07.1697 in Radisleben
HARFES, Johann * um 1632 in Werder, + 05.12.1697 in Werder
V.D.HEISEKE, Margarete * um 1669, + 1698 in Adelebsen
BERGMANN, Frantz Julius * 1696 in Baden, + 1698 in Baden
OTTEN, Marquard * 1692 in Bassen, + 1698 in Bassen
SCHRöDER, Greta * 1685 in Bierden, + 1698 in Bierden
FRERCKS, Gesche * 1697 in Bollen, + 1698 in Bollen
VAGD, Margret * 1678 in Bollen, + 1698 in Bollen
WURTMANN, Albert * 1698 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1698 in Bremen-Hemelingen
BISCHOFF, Jürgen * 1677 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1698 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., Anna * um 1638, + 1698 in Diepholz
N.N., N.N. * um 1642, + 1698 in Donnerstedt
MEYER, Klara * um 1627, + 1698 in Drohne
N.N., Hille * um 1618, + 1698 in Embsen
OTTEN, Anna * um 1652, + 1698 in Krebeck
HEINE, Margaretha * um 1638, + 1698 in Krebeck
LANGE, Mencke * 1621 in Landwehr, + 1698 in Landwehr
FEYE, Heinrich * um 1656 in Marl, + 1698 in Marl
BREFORD, Anna Sophia * um 1635 in Bohmte, + 1698 in Marl
DRELL, Johannes * um 1622, + 1698 in Renshausen
N.N., Wöbbeke * um 1621, + 1698 in Uphusen
HENCKEN, Gretke * um 1608 in Uphusen, + 1698 in Uphusen
N.N., Gretke * um 1618, + 1698 in Uphusen
GRöNING, Siemer * um 1632, + 1698 in Wedehorn
N.N., Anna * um 1640, + 1698 in Wulmstorf
BEERMANN, Johann * um 1620 in Wulmstorf, + 1698 in Wulmstorf
FESENFELD, Hinrich * um 1624 in Riede, + 11.06.1698 in Riede
FELDERMANN, Gerke * um 1610 in Riede, + 31.07.1698 in Riede
WEHMEYER, Catharina Agnesa * um 1676 in Levern, + 28.09.1698 in Levern
HAGENDORF, Anna * um 1635, + 12.10.1698 in Görzke
N.N., Catharina * um 1637, + 29.10.1698 in Levern
N.N., Magdalena * um 1633, + 22.11.1698 in Sagehorn
HERBIG, Hans * um 1629, + 1699 in Barterode
HENCKEN, Albert * um 1632, + 1699 in Bierden
BUDDE, Grete * 1643 in Werder, + 1699 in Bierden
ELMERS, Lüer * um 1601 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1699 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Bösche * um 1615 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1699 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Gretje * 1676 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1699 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BRüHNING, Hermann * 1697 in Embsen, + 1699 in Embsen
ENGELER, Ilsche * um 1620 in Hagen/Lippe, + 1699 in Hiddesen
FICKEN, N.N.(Sohn) * 1698 in Ottersberg, + 1699 in Ottersberg
WALLBAUM, Catrine * um 1626, + 1699 in Steimbke
MEINKEN, Wöbbeke * um 1662 in Uphusen, + 1699 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Harmen * um 1641, + 1699 in Uphusen
BUNGE, Martin * um 1600, + 23.01.1699 in Görzke
MEENE, Georg * um 1647, + 19.02.1699 in Wörlitz
BAUER, Maria * 1645 in Reinsdorf, + 22.03.1699 in Schwätz
DöHLE, Wömmel * um 1629 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 07.04.1699 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
LIPPELS, Gesche * um 1651 in Bremen, + 18.04.1699 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
WüSTINGER, Eleonore Agnes * 22.03.1671 in Dessau, + 28.04.1699 in Osternienburg
EDEN, Wuepke * um 1662 in Burhafe, + 29.04.1699 in Burhafe
MAAß, Heil * um 1639 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 22.06.1699 in Bremen-Osterholz
RABE, Hans * 1644 in Sonnenborstel, + 09.07.1699 in Sonnenborstel
BRüNING, Gödke * um 1652 in Bassen, + 14.08.1699 in Bassen
MEINKEN, Heineke * um 1661 in Uphusen, + 28.11.1699 in Bockhorst
N.N., Maria * um 1617, + 28.12.1699 in Reinsdorf
OTTEN, Beke * um 1654 in Bassen, + 1700 in Achim
N.N., Beke * um 1628, + 1700 in Baden
TIETJEN, Hinrich * 1694 in Bockhorst, + 1700 in Bockhorst
PAPEN, Lüer * um 1642 in Bollen, + 1700 in Bollen
MEYER ZU BARKHAUSEN, Christoph * um 1630 in Nieder-Barkhausen, + 1700 in Hornoldendorf
BISCHOFF, Hermann * 1700 in Oyten, + 1700 in Oyten
FRANCKE, Maria * um 1608 in Radegast, + 1700 in Priesdorf
RELEFFS, Johan * um 1610 in Reepsholt, + 1700 in Reepsholt
TIETJEN, Wümmel * 1670 in Uphusen, + 1700 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Harmen * um 1647 in Uphusen, + 1700 in Uphusen
LüTINGS, Anna Maria Agnesa * 1696 in Clüversborstel, + 06.01.1700 in Clüversborstel
SCHWARMANN, Anna Catharina * 1699 in Sagehorn, + 30.03.1700 in Sagehorn
WENDT, N.N. * 18.07.1700 in Uphusen, + 18.07.1700 in Uphusen
RICKLEFS, Tomcke * um 1649 in Dunum, + 06.08.1700 in Dunum
VON LENGERKE, Lucia Gertrud * 10.01.1650 in Osnabrück, + 02.09.1700 in Osnabrück
N.N., Catharina * um 1646, + 25.11.1700 in Riede
WILKENS, Reinke * um 1662, + 10.12.1700 in Intschede
BLOCK, Cord * 1684 in Baden, + 1701 in Baden
ENGEL, Hans * um 1645 in Barterode, + 1701 in Barterode
FRERCKS, Reiner * 1701 in Bollen, + 1701 in Bollen
WURTMANN, Johann * um 1661 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1701 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MARTENS, Gercke * 1700 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1701 in Bremen-Hemelingen
N.N., Ahlke * um 1612, + 1701 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WENDT, Gretje * um 1654, + 1701 in Bremen-Mahndorf
FOLCKERTS, Meent * um 1659, + 1701 in Burhafe
RICKLEFS, Reiner * um 1650 in Dunum, + 1701 in Dunum
WEBSEN, Wöbke * um 1656 in Holtum/Geest, + 1701 in Kirchwalsede
N.N., Anna * um 1630, + 1701 in Krebeck
N.N., Tibke * um 1637, + 1701 in Otterstedt
LüERS, Hinrich * 1683 in Oyten, + 1701 in Oyten
RöSING, Johannes * um 1628, + 1701 in Renshausen
N.N., Anna * um 1621, + 1701 in Uphusen
N.N., N.N. * um 1611, + 05.02.1701 in Bassen
WICHTRICHS, Teyte * 10.02.1665 in Berdum, + 10.03.1701 in Berdum
DENKER, Debke * um 1643 in Bremen-Oberneuland, + 11.05.1701 in Bremen-Osterholz
FALLDORF, Cord * um 1653, + 21.07.1701 in Barrien
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1644 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 19.11.1701 in Bremen-Arbergen
SPöRING, Johann * 21.09.1656 in Stedebergen, + 07.12.1701 in Stedebergen
KETTLER, Rohlff * um 1621, + 19.12.1701 in Dielingen
VON LENGERKE, Johann Jobst * 30.08.1634 in Osnabrück, + 27.12.1701 in Osnabrück
PASCHMEYER, Johann * 1696 in Achim, + 1702 in Achim
EGGERS, Gretje * um 1642 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1702 in Bremen-Arbergen
BOHNE, Catharina Magdalena * um 1618, + 1702 in Dielingen
WINKELMANN, Anna * um 1640, + 1702 in Erbsen
N.N., Catharina * um 1648, + 1702 in Etelsen
CORDES, Johann * um 1642, + 1702 in Kirchwalsede
FICKEN, Jürgen * 1702 in Ottersberg, + 1702 in Ottersberg
MEYER, Johann * 1702 in Uphusen, + 1702 in Uphusen
BRüGGE, Catharina * um 1617, + 13.01.1702 in Harste
N.N., Gretje * um 1635, + 13.02.1702 in Bassen
RODECURDT, Justus Friedrich * 26.07.1674 in Riede, + 20.02.1702 in Riede
N.N., Feyke * um 1611, + 02.03.1702 in Werder
BRAUNSDORF, Blasius * um 1641 in Gniest, + 15.03.1702 in Rotta
BIELEFELD, Gödeke * um 1625 in Schwarme, + 26.04.1702 in Schwarme
SCHWARMANN, Magdalena * um 1668 in Sagehorn, + 31.05.1702 in Sagehorn
BORCHERS, Albert * um 1640 in Achim, + 1703 in Baden
ELFERS, Wübke * 1703 in Bierden, + 1703 in Bierden
KLEY, Becke * 1641 in Bollen, + 1703 in Bollen
HüNEKEN, Wöbke * um 1626 in Bollen, + 1703 in Bollen
STRUCKHUSEN, Beke * um 1634 in Bollen, + 1703 in Bollen
ELMERS, Michel * um 1631 in Bollen, + 1703 in Bollen
WENDT, Elmer * um 1661 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1703 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Grete * 1664 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1703 in Bremen-Hemelingen
OTTO, Sebastian * um 1620 in Germershausen, + 1703 in Germershausen
FICKEN, N.N.(Tochter) * 1703 in Ottersberg, + 1703 in Ottersberg
MEYER, Liesbeth * um 1663 in Oyten, + 1703 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Anna Catharina * 1703 in Oyten, + 1703 in Oyten
PUNDSACK, Becke * um 1660, + 1703 in Uesen
MEINKEN, Berend * 1681 in Uphusen, + 1703 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Berend * 1681 in Uphusen, + 1703 in Uphusen
KOCH, Christoph Gotthard * 1702 in Ballenstedt, + 05.01.1703 in Ballenstedt
OTTEN, Otto * um 1646 in Bassen, + 09.03.1703 in Bassen
MöHLENBROK, Johann Jacob * um 1669, + 10.03.1703 in Bassum
WESCHKE, Ursula * um 1619, + 15.04.1703 in Güsten
N.N., N.N. * um 1647, + 04.06.1703 in Schwarme
N.N., Anna Elisabeth * um 1632, + 05.06.1703 in Renshausen
ARENS, Alcke * um 1650 in Leeste, + 14.06.1703 in Riede
FRüCHTENICHT, Anna Dorothea * 1703 in Baden, + 06.07.1703 in Baden
TARSE, N.N. * um 1674 in Levern, + 27.08.1703 in Levern
MEYER, Gesche * um 1673 in Schwarme, + 19.09.1703 in Schwarme
BUNGE, Andreas * um 1692, + 16.10.1703 in Neue-Hütten
BUNGE, Anna Catharina * um 1695, + 29.10.1703 in Neue-Hütten
OTTEN, Gretge * 1704 in Bassen, + 1704 in Bassen
N.N., Gebke * um 1632, + 1704 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Bösche * 1704 in Bollen, + 1704 in Bollen
KEMNA, Albert * 1668 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1704 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., Magdalena * um 1604, + 1704 in Dielingen
LEHNER, Cathrine * 1645 in Hettensen, + 1704 in Hettensen
BAGERITZ, Anna Maria Magdalena * 1646 in Ennewitz, + 1704 in Kölsa
BARKEFELD, Hans Jürgen * um 1669, + 1704 in Renshausen
SCHWARMANN, Christoffer * 1691 in Sagehorn, + 1704 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Albert * 1698 in Sagehorn, + 1704 in Sagehorn
URBAN, Röbke * um 1636 in Uphusen, + 1704 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Trine * 1700 in Uphusen, + 1704 in Uphusen
KNüPPEL, Hans * um 1614, + 17.02.1704 in Harste
GLANDER, Brüning * um 1646 in Schwarme, + 23.03.1704 in Schwarme
N.N., Margaretha * um 1613, + 20.05.1704 in Renshausen
BLOCK, Beke * 1702 in Uesen, + 06.06.1704 in Uesen
N.N., Maria Magdalena * um 1630, + 05.07.1704 in Seulingen
HEREN, Wichterich * um 1635 in Berdum, + 27.11.1704 in Berdum
ARIANS, Wüpke * 25.09.1668 in Eggelingen, + 23.12.1704 in Eggelingen
WüLBERS, Metge * um 1642 in Riede, + 28.12.1704 in Riede
BöSE, Engel * 1671 in Bierden, + 1705 in Bierden
N.N., Maria * um 1645, + 1705 in Bilshausen
N.N., Wöbke * um 1640, + 1705 in Bollen
ASENDORF, Dierk * 1683 in Bollen, + 1705 in Bollen
APMANN, Wülbern * 1660 in Dibbersen, + 1705 in Dibbersen
SCHLICHTING, Mette Catharina * 1669 in Ottersberg, + 1705 in Ottersberg
FICKEN, Jürgen * 1705 in Ottersberg, + 1705 in Ottersberg
LüERS, Titge * 05.04.1648 in Oyten, + 1705 in Oyten
WITTE, Carsten * um 1678 in Riede, + 1705 in Riede
EGGERS, Hinrich * um 1638 in Riede, + 1705 in Riede
RODECORDT, Jobst * 1629 in Schmalförden, + 1705 in Schmalförden
BIELEFELD, Johann * um 1620 in Emtinghausen, + 1705 in Schwarme
ROWOHLT, Johann * um 1601 in Daverden, + 1705 in Uphusen
N.N., Gesche * um 1636, + 1705 in Uphusen
STRUCKHUSEN, Gesche * um 1644, + 1705 in Uphusen
OTTEN, Leffke * um 1655 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1705 in Uphusen
REIBERS, Wöltje * um 1639 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1705 in Uphusen
REIBERS, Wöltje * um 1639 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1705 in Uphusen
REIBERS, Johann * um 1649 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 17.01.1705 in Bremen-Arbergen
WEHMEYER, Henrich * um 1635 in Levern, + 30.01.1705 in Levern
N.N., Frauke * um 1640, + 19.02.1705
POLS, Claus * um 1625, + 18.03.1705 in Bremen-Osterholz
SCHWARMANN, Christoph * um 1648 in Sagehorn, + 07.04.1705 in Sagehorn
ABKEN, Albert * um 1624, + 27.06.1705 in Sengwarden
N.N., N.N. * um 1646, + 19.10.1705 in Blender
FRüCHTENICHT, Borchert * um 1635 in Cluvenhagen, + 21.11.1705 in Baden
WILCKENS, Albert * um 1648 in Baden, + 21.12.1705 in Baden
PASCHMEYER, Anna Elisabeth * 1702 in Achim, + 1706 in Achim
MöHLENBROK, Jost Friedrich Wilhelm * 13.04.1701 in Bassum, + 1706 in Bassum
GERCKEN, Brüne * um 1626 in Bollen, + 1706 in Bollen
GERCKEN, Johann * um 1646 in Bollen, + 1706 in Bollen
TIETJEN, Eilke * um 1637 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1706 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SCHWARTZE, Margarethe * um 1631, + 1706 in Dielingen
BRüHNING, Claus * 1700 in Embsen, + 1706 in Embsen
RöPKE, Gesche * um 1648, + 1706 in Embsen
BLOMEN, Maria * um 1647, + 1706 in Hiddesen
HEINE, Nikolaus * um 1620 in Krebeck, + 1706 in Krebeck
INDORF, Anna * 1655, + 1706 in Riekenbostel
SCHWARMANN, Albert * 1706 in Sagehorn, + 1706 in Sagehorn
PUNDSACK, Trina * um 1636 in Uesen, + 1706 in Thedinghausen
REINERS, Dierck * um 1640 in Uphusen, + 1706 in Uphusen
EHLERS, Harmen * 1667 in Uphusen, + 1706 in Uphusen
MEYER, Claus * 1706 in Uphusen, + 1706 in Uphusen
MEYER, Evert * 1706 in Uphusen, + 1706 in Uphusen
VON SALZEN, Hermann * um 1650 in Wulmstorf, + 1706 in Wulmstorf
N.N., Talke * um 1627, + 1706 in Zetel
VON LENGERKE, Regina Maria * 23.03.1642 in Osnabrück, + 20.01.1706 in Osnabrück
BISCHOFF, Alke * 1704 in Oyten, + 24.02.1706 in Oyten
FELDERMANN, Rennig * um 1652 in Schwarme, + 24.03.1706 in Schwarme
ROSELIUS, Jobst Hinrich * um 1648 in Schwarme, + 02.04.1706 in Schwarme
N.N., Gese * um 1637, + 12.07.1706 in Beppen
MEYER, Mettge * um 1653 in Westervesede, + 30.09.1706 in Lauenbrück
N.N., Gretje * um 1648, + 13.12.1706 in Riede
MEUSCHEN, Anna Margarethe * 24.08.1640 in Osnabrück, + 18.12.1706 in Osnabrück
TIETJEN, Wilken * 1704 in Bockhorst, + 1707 in Bockhorst
MARTENS, Metje * um 1644 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1707 in Bremen-Mahndorf
URBAN, Jürgen * um 1648 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1707 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., Gesske * um 1649, + 1707 in Burhafe
JOHANSSEN, Fenicke * 1672, + 1707 in Burhafe
LüTINGS, Johann * um 1657 in Hassendorf, + 1707 in Clüversborstel
BöMERMANN, Liesebeth * um 1632 in Marl, + 1707 in Marl
SCHLICHTING, Alert * um 1635, + 1707 in Ottersberg
GRABAU, Hinrich * um 1631, + 1707 in Otterstedt
GIBBART, Heinrich * um 1661, + 1707 in Renshausen
BERENS, Berend * um 1652 in Bremen-Oberneuland, + 1707 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Lefke * 1706 in Uphusen, + 1707 in Uphusen
N.N., Anne * um 1638, + 1707 in Wedehorn
BEERMANN, Anna * um 1673 in Wulmstorf, + 1707 in Wulmstorf
N.N., Elisabeth * um 1652, + 01.02.1707 in Wollbrandshausen
FRERCKS, Reiner * um 1632 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 09.02.1707 in Bollen
HARRIES, Claus * um 1629, + 19.05.1707 in Fischerhude
FELLERMANN, Johann * um 1629 in Schwarme, + 24.06.1707 in Schwarme
ELERS, Hinrich * um 1642 in Schaphusen, + 15.07.1707 in Schaphusen
MEYER, Hermann Philipp Martin * um 1694 in Achim, + 28.08.1707 in Uesen
WEBEL, Margarethe * um 1636, + 07.10.1707 in Radisleben
MAMMEN, Mense * um 1674, + 09.10.1707 in Burhafe
SCHLIEPER, Catharina Walburg * 1662 in Barterode, + 1708 in Barterode
SCHLEPER, Hermann * um 1647 in Bremen, + 1708 in Bremen
N.N., Ilse * um 1627, + 1708 in Bremen-Arbergen
TIETJEN, Lefke * um 1666 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1708 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BAUMHAKE, Anna Margarethe * um 1634, + 1708 in Drohne
N.N., Maria * um 1628, + 1708 in Lebendorf
N.N., Margaretha * um 1630, + 1708 in Renshausen
LüSSEN, Adolph * um 1637 in Sagehorn, + 1708 in Sagehorn
VöGELER, Anna * um 1608, + 1708 in Steimbke
AHLERS, Johann * 1659 in Eißel, + 1708 in Thedinghausen
HAGENS, Anna * um 1663 in Holtorf, + 1708 in Thedinghausen
N.N., Anna * um 1637, + 1708 in Thedinghausen
MEINKEN, Götke * um 1638 in Uphusen, + 1708 in Uphusen
REINERS, Seba * um 1640 in Uphusen, + 1708 in Uphusen
FENDT, Christoph * um 1644, + 1708 in Walternienburg
N.N., Dorothea * um 1635, + 02.01.1708 in Wollbrandshausen
HARMS, Johann Hinrich * um 1652, + 11.06.1708 in Blersum
MAMMEN, Engel * 12.09.1666, + 11.06.1708 in Burhafe
N.N., Göbbeke * um 1635, + 12.07.1708 in Bassen
N.N., Gäbcke * um 1635, + 12.07.1708 in Bassen
MEYNECKE, Anna Maria * 1680 in Hoym, + 09.08.1708 in Ballenstedt
RINGK, Catharina * um 1645 in Seulingen, + 28.09.1708 in Seulingen
RINGK, Catharina * um 1645, + 28.09.1708 in Seulingen
WIESE, Anna Catharina * um 1654 in Syke, + 15.10.1708 in Syke
PASCHMEYER, Peter * 1708 in Achim, + 1709 in Achim
N.N., Kunike * um 1639, + 1709 in Baden
BISCHOFF, Harmen * 1679 in Bassen, + 1709 in Bassen
DAHLWEG, Anna Margarethe * um 1631 in Uphusen, + 1709 in Bierden
N.N., Gretje * um 1629, + 1709 in Bollen
GERCKEN, Brüne * 1670 in Bollen, + 1709 in Bollen
ROSENGARTEN, Arend * um 1638, + 1709 in Dielingen
WEBER, Hans * um 1628, + 1709 in Uesen
N.N., Anna Margarete * um 1631, + 1709 in Uesen
WENDT, Albert * um 1646 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1709 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Röpke * um 1634, + 1709 in Uphusen
REINERS, Beke * um 1620 in Uphusen, + 1709 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Brüning * um 1655 in Uphusen, + 1709 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Gesche * 1708 in Uphusen, + 1709 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Albert * 1709 in Uphusen, + 1709 in Uphusen
MEYER, Catharina * um 1652 in Uphusen, + 1709 in Uphusen
BANNEHR, Grete * um 1639 in Embsen, + 08.02.1709 in Bierden
FRERCKS, N.N. * 29.07.1709 in Bollen, + 29.07.1709
MEYNECKE, Christian * um 1638 in Badeborn, + 24.09.1709 in Hoym
SCHLEPER, Wümmeke * um 1645, + 1710 in Achim
BISCHOF, Gretge * um 1666 in Bassen, + 1710 in Bassen
CLAUS, Reiner * 1707 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1710 in Bremen-Hemelingen
TIETJEN, Albert * 1709 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1710 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BERENS, Dirrich * um 1639 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 1710 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
OTTO, Valentin * um 1648 in Germershausen, + 1710 in Germershausen
NULLMEYER, Friedrich * um 1627 in Hiddesen, + 1710 in Hiddesen
WINCKELER, Hans Heinrich * um 1645, + 1710 in Renshausen
BISCHOFF, Beke * 1709 in Uphusen, + 1710 in Uphusen
KOITHAHNE, Marie * um 1660 in Anderten, + 08.02.1710 in Sonnenborstel
HILLRICHS, Taite * 28.03.1710 in Berdum, + 28.03.1710 in Berdum
MEYER, Albert * um 1633 in Okel, + 23.04.1710 in Okel
MASEMANN, Elisabeth * um 1633, + 04.06.1710 in Schwarme
PASCHMEYER, Peter * um 1673 in Achim, + 30.07.1710 in Achim
OELRICH, Anna * um 1644, + 19.11.1710 in Baden
FISCHER, Anna * um 1662 in Uphusen, + 02.12.1710 in Etelsen
N.N., Gesche * um 1643, + 10.12.1710 in Bierden
BLANKE, Borchert * um 1630 in Baden, + 1711 in Baden
HAKE, Lüder * um 1656 in Baden, + 1711 in Baden
MEISLAHN, Jacob * 1711 in Baden, + 1711 in Baden
WILBERS, Wilken * 1709 in Baden, + 1711 in Baden
OTTEN, Carsten * um 1665, + 1711 in Bassen
TIETJEN, Gesche * um 1640 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1711 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., Alcke * um 1619, + 1711 in Bremen-Mahndorf
AHLERS, Hinrich * um 1640 in Thedinghausen, + 1711 in Eißel
N.N., Catharine Margarethe * um 1643, + 1711 in Langwedel
N.N., Alcke * um 1637, + 1711 in Otterstedt
MINSEN, Mintz * 1630 in Reepsholt, + 1711 in Reepsholt
MEYER, Harm * 1681 in Holtorf, + 1711 in Thedinghausen
SEEKAMP, Johann * 1670 in Uphusen, + 1711 in Uphusen
BRüCKMANN, Alcke * um 1640 in Uphusen, + 1711 in Uphusen
EHLERS, Wöbbeke * um 1646 in Uphusen, + 1711 in Uphusen
REINERS, Hinrich * 1709 in Uphusen, + 1711 in Uphusen
WöLTJEN, Jürgen * 1673 in Uphusen, + 1711 in Uphusen
WILKEN, Berrendt * um 1653 in Uthörn, + 1711 in Uthörn
RöPKE, Gretje * 1633 in Werder, + 1711 in Werder
NORTHMANN, Laurentius * um 1651, + 1711 in Wollbrandshausen
N.N., Maria * um 1686, + 1711 in Zörbig
SPANNUTH, Wümmel * um 1637, + 17.02.1711 in Baden
WENDT, N.N.(Sohn) * 19.02.1711 in Uphusen, + 19.02.1711 in Uphusen
SCHRöDER, Gretje * um 1662 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 24.02.1711 in Uphusen
MüLLER, Berend * um 1624, + 07.03.1711 in Zetel
WAHLE, Maria * 1635 in Ballenstedt, + 08.04.1711 in Radisleben
PUVOGEL, Wülbern * um 1647 in Horstedt, + 25.05.1711 in Horstedt
NORMANN, Alheit * um 1628 in Schwarme, + 14.08.1711 in Schwarme
MACHEMEHL, Nicolaus * 18.11.1663 in Gernrode, + 16.08.1711 in Ballenstedt
GELHAUSEN, Margaretha * um 1657, + 06.12.1711 in Renshausen
SCHODDER, Henrich * um 1656 in Barterode, + 1712 in Barterode
TIETJEN, Henrich * um 1624, + 1712 in Bockhorst
CLAUS, Döpke * 1705 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1712 in Bremen-Hemelingen
N.N., Rique * um 1632, + 1712 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BüTE, Elisabeth * um 1658, + 1712 in Dielingen
STRAUSS, Christoph * 1645 in Kölsa, + 1712 in Kölsa
LüERS, Anna Margareta * um 1652 in Bremke, + 1712 in Remmighausen
N.N., Christina * um 1642, + 1712 in Renshausen
THIEß, Christoph * 1649 in Renshausen, + 1712 in Renshausen
BLANKE, Johann Henrich * 1711 in Sagehorn, + 1712 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Maria * 1706 in Sagehorn, + 1712 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Henrich * 1704 in Sagehorn, + 1712 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Albert * 1707 in Sagehorn, + 1712 in Sagehorn
TIMMEKEN, Maria * um 1663, + 1712 in Streek
N.N., (Mädchen) * um 1662, + 1712 in Uenzen
BLOCK, Maria * 1695 in Uesen, + 1712 in Uesen
REINERS, Beeke * 1712 in Uphusen, + 1712 in Uphusen
FENDT, Ursula Gertraud * 1676 in Walternienburg, + 1712 in Walternienburg
N.N., Elisabeth * um 1661, + 1712 in Wollbrandshausen
SEEKAMP, Ahlke * um 1686, + 11.02.1712 in Bremen-Hemelingen
KNAUFF, Anna * um 1642, + 05.04.1712 in Gröna
WITTE, Johann * um 1645 in Riede, + 23.06.1712 in Riede
NIENSTEDT, Hans Heinrich * 1660 in Lindau, + 29.06.1712 in Lindau
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * um 1637 in Bassen, + 02.11.1712 in Bassen
MAGNES, Casper * um 1665, + 1713 in Blersum
N.N., Wümmel * um 1611, + 1713 in Bremen-Arbergen
BOLLMANN, Frerich * um 1644 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 1713 in Bremen-Osterholz
WILSHUSEN, Anna * um 1641, + 1713 in Clüversborstel
MATTFELDT, Gercke * um 1652 in Etelsen, + 1713 in Etelsen
MAAß, Hinrich * um 1650 in Kirchlinteln, + um 1713 in Kirchlinteln
N.N., Judith * um 1655, + 1713 in Lilienthal
FICKEN, Jürgen * um 1664 in Altenbülstedt, + 1713 in Ottersberg
N.N., Mette * um 1639, + 1713 in Ottersberg
RANDERMANN, Johann Conrad * um 1640 in Riede, + 1713 in Riede
NüSTEDT, Anna Dorothea * um 1632 in Nordwohlde, + 1713 in Riede
DREWES, Metke * um 1650 in Riede, + 1713 in Riede
N.N., Anna * um 1616, + 1713 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Ilse * 1709 in Uphusen, + 1713 in Uphusen
REINERS, Dierck * 1713 in Uphusen, + 1713 in Uphusen
REINERS, Johann * 1713 in Uphusen, + 1713 in Uphusen
WöBEKING, Ernst Georg * um 1647 in Bissendorf, + 15.01.1713 in Osnabrück
MEINKEN, N.N.(Tochter) * 01.02.1713 in Uphusen, + 01.02.1713 in Uphusen
RICHTER, Christoph * 1644 in Pfaffendorf, + 09.03.1713 in Schwätz
PURNHAGEN, Elisabeth * um 1644, + 07.04.1713 in Riede
ANDREESEN, Hinrich * um 1640, + 19.04.1713 in Abens
MEYER, Reiner * um 1677 in Riede, + 19.04.1713 in Riede
BISCHOFF, Seba * um 1633 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 24.05.1713 in Bremen-Mahndorf
GLANDER, Otto * um 1617 in Emtinghausen, + 20.10.1713 in Schwarme
NIENSTEDT, Hans * um 1625, + 11.12.1713 in Lindau
TIETJEN, Lüder * um 1663 in Bockhorst, + 1714 in Bockhorst
SEEKAMP, Eilke * um 1642, + 1714 in Bremen-Arbergen
WENDT, Johann * um 1654 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1714 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEINHARDS, Taalcke * 1668 in Werdum, + 1714 in Burhafe
OLLING, Henrich * um 1634, + 1714 in Dielingen
POLWORD, Maria * 17.04.1646 in Steimbke, + 1714 in Steimbke
OHRTMANN, Maria Gretje * um 1641, + 1714 in Thedinghausen
OHRTMANN, Maria Gretje * um 1641, + 1714 in Thedinghausen
STICKER, Stephan * um 1632, + 1714 in Wollbrandshausen
FRERCKS, Carsten * um 1642 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 26.01.1714 in Bremen-Arbergen
RöPKE, Dierck * um 1678, + 08.02.1714 in Daverden
ROSELIUS, Catharina * um 1690 in Schwarme, + 05.04.1714 in Schwarme
BARTELS, Gesche * um 1643 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 20.04.1714 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
KöHLER, Gretje * um 1649, + 10.12.1714 in Wulmstorf
WARNKEN, Hildebrand * um 1685 in Bremen, + 18.12.1714 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MINDERMANN, Wilken * um 1681, + 1715 in Achim
BRUNS, Anna * um 1650 in Lödingsen, + 1715 in Barterode
SIEMS, Wöbke * 1665 in Uphusen, + 1715 in Bollen
LANGE, Beke * um 1653 in Bollen, + 1715 in Bollen
ELMERS, Wöltje * 1647 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1715 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Wöbbeke * um 1639, + 1715 in Bremen-Hemelingen
SCHRADER, Andreas * 1625, + 1715 in Renshausen
N.N., Alke * um 1691, + 1715 in Thedinghausen
EHLERS, Beke * 1674 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1715 in Uphusen
FREUDEMANN, Catharina * um 1651, + 1715 in Walternienburg
BRUNOS, Trienke * um 1680, + 05.03.1715 in Sengwarden
MAMMEN, Gerdt * 1687 in Burhafe, + 06.06.1715 in Burhafe
MEIER, Hein * um 1645 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 12.07.1715 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
SORHAGEN, Anna * um 1651 in Krebeck, + 03.10.1715 in Krebeck
DUENSING, Hans * um 1635 in Steimbke, + 27.10.1715 in Lutter
SCHWARMANN, Magdalena * 06.01.1682 in Sagehorn, + 27.10.1715 in Sagehorn
BERTRAM, Johann Michael * um 1654 in Bühren, + 23.12.1715 in Volkerode
PLATEN, Johann * um 1615 in Baden, + 1716 in Baden
WEND, Arend * um 1634 in Baden, + 1716 in Baden
KRöGER, Gesche * um 1675, + 1716 in Blender
MARTENS, Everdt * um 1652 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1716 in Bremen-Hemelingen
CLAUS, Trine * 1715 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1716 in Bremen-Hemelingen
REIBERS, Margarethe * um 1643 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1716 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MEHLHOP, Anna * 1667 in Uphusen, + 1716 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SIEBOLDS, Mamme * um 1634, + 1716 in Burhafe
HUCHTING, Beke * um 1658, + 1716 in Dibbersen
FINKE, Johann * um 1650 in Diepholz, + 1716 in Diepholz
MEYER, Adam * um 1653 in Drohne, + 1716 in Drohne
DREIFHOLTZ, Heinrich * um 1639, + 1716 in Erbsen
SIEMS, Ahlke * 1669 in Uphusen, + 1716 in Uphusen
KEMSTEDT, Andreas * 1647 in Wulften, + 1716 in Wulften
RATHIKEN, Anna * 1687 in Uesen, + 25.01.1716 in Bierden
FELDERMANN, Judith * um 1640 in Riede, + 08.03.1716 in Riede
HASE, Joachim * um 1633 in Löwenhagen, + 05.04.1716 in Volkerode
MEYER ZU BIEMSEN, Franz * um 1651, + 06.07.1716 in Biemsen
HARMENS, Meent * um 1637 in Buttforde, + 04.08.1716 in Burhafe
MEYER, Anna * um 1641 in Okel, + 31.08.1716 in Okel
MEYER, Maria * um 1645 in Oyten, + 23.10.1716 in Embsen
HAGEMANN, Andreas * um 1643 in Seulingen, + 01.11.1716 in Seulingen
HAGEMANN, Andreas * um 1643, + 01.11.1716 in Seulingen
N.N., Anna * um 1668, + 16.12.1716 in Achim
"MEYER" PUVOGEL, Johann * 1640 in Horstedt, + 1717 in Achim
SEEKAMP, Göbbeke * um 1640 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1717 in Achim
BLöTHE, Hermann * um 1656, + 1717 in Amedorf
SEEKAMP, Brüne * um 1641 in Bierden, + 1717 in Bollen
VAGD, Otto * um 1644 in Bollen, + 1717 in Bollen
WENDT, Johann * 1677 in Uphusen, + 1717 in Bollen
SIEMS, Hieronymus * um 1637 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1717 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER, Anna Maria * um 1619 in Drohne, + 1717 in Drohne
POPPE, Hans * um 1645 in Hettensen, + 1717 in Hettensen
CORDES, Berend * um 1616, + 1717 in Holtum/Geest
KüNNCKER, Metta Maria * um 1660 in Marl, + 1717 in Marl
BISCHOFF, Johann Henrich * 1716 in Oyten, + 1717 in Oyten
N.N., Anna * um 1651, + 1717 in Renshausen
BLANKE, Frantz Henrich * 1715 in Sagehorn, + 1717 in Sagehorn
CORDES, Johann * um 1669 in Kirchlinteln, + 1717 in Uesen
SüLLAU, Caspar * um 1658, + 01.02.1717 in Syke
BLOMEN, Margarethe * 10.11.1675 in Otterstedt, + 17.02.1717 in Otterstedt
BLOCK, Henrich * um 1658 in Bassen, + 18.02.1717 in Bassen
BLOCK, Claus * 1657 in Bassen, + 24.02.1717 in Uesen
SEEKAMP, Beke * 1684 in Uphusen, + 24.02.1717 in Uesen
TIMLER, Martin * um 1680, + 16.04.1717 in Bernburg
BLOCK, Cord * um 1627 in Baden, + 20.04.1717 in Baden
BECKER, Andreas * 1650 in Radisleben, + 23.05.1717 in Radisleben
HEERMANN, Johann * 1641, + 21.08.1717 in Radisleben
WüSTEFELD, Anna Elisabeth * um 1677, + 12.09.1717 in Gieboldehausen
WAßMUTH, Margaretha Elisabeth * 1669 in Barterode, + 1718 in Barterode
OTTEN, Johann * 1715 in Bassen, + 1718 in Bassen
TIMLER, Charlotta Eleonora * 1716 in Bernburg, + 1718 in Bernburg
VAGD, Otto * 1705 in Bierden, + 1718 in Bierden
KNöCKELMANN, Johannes * um 1650, + 1718 in Bilshausen
BISCHOFF, Alke * um 1644, + 1718 in Bockhorst
URBAN, Gesche * um 1639 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1718 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SIEMS, Gesche * um 1640 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1718 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BILLERBECK, Cord * um 1658, + um 1718 in Cachtenhausen
SCHNEIDER, Johannes * um 1654, + 1718 in Renshausen
KöSTER, Johann * um 1631 in Schwarme, + 1718 in Schwarme
SEEKAMP, Hinrich * 1693 in Uphusen, + 1718 in Uphusen
REINERS, Hermann * 1718 in Uphusen, + 1718 in Uphusen
HENCKEN, Wöbbeke * um 1636 in Uphusen, + 1718 in Uphusen
FRüCHTENICHT, Caspar * um 1638 in Cluvenhagen, + 14.02.1718 in Etelsen
ROTHE, Martin * um 1650 in Aderstedt, + 20.02.1718 in Aderstedt
BIERMANN, Catharina * 1667 in Steimbke, + 22.02.1718 in Steimbke
BRüNING, Hinrich * um 1635 in Bassen, + 27.02.1718 in Bassen
STEINMETZ, Andreas Ernst * um 1677, + 18.04.1718 in Gernrode
KOCH, Anna Elisabeth * 12.04.1680 in Ballenstedt, + 27.04.1718 in Gernrode
WITTE, Johann * um 1677 in Riede, + 01.08.1718 in Riede
FRüCHTENICHT, Elisabeth Metta * um 1670 in Baden, + 02.09.1718 in Baden
KULENKAMP, Dierk * um 1636 in Uenzen, + 10.09.1718 in Schwarme
HASE, Catharina Elisabeth * 05.12.1660 in Volkerode, + 18.09.1718 in Volkerode
RICHTER, Johann * 1674 in Schwätz, + 30.10.1718 in Zörbig
TAUL, Curd * 06.05.1648 in Wenden, + 04.12.1718 in Sonnenborstel
HOLDORF, Anna Gesche * um 1690, + um 1719
MEHLHOP, Johann * um 1662 in Uphusen, + 1719 in Achim
MEISLAHN, Maria Margarita * 1719 in Achim, + 1719 in Achim
HAKE, Anna Catharina * 1719 in Baden, + 1719 in Baden
OTTEN, Otto * 1719 in Bassen, + 1719 in Bassen
SCHRöDER, Anna * 1716 in Bierden, + 1719 in Bierden
NIEBUHR, Anna * um 1660 in Hardissen, + 1719 in Cachtenhausen
LILIE, Gerd * um 1627, + 1719 in Drohne
KNOP, Lüdeke * 18.08.1648 in Steimbke, + 1719 in Steimbke
BUSCHMANN, Johann * 1652 in Werder, + 1719 in Thedinghausen
N.N., Talke * um 1665, + 1719 in Zetel
WOLKEN, Gesche * 13.01.1677 in Wittmund, + 01.02.1719 in Wittmund
SCHWARMANN, Henrich * um 1655 in Sagehorn, + 08.02.1719 in Sagehorn
POLWORT, Hans * 30.05.1650 in Wenden, + 10.02.1719
SCHRöDER, Hinrich * 06.04.1719 in Daverden, + 21.04.1719 in Daverden
BERENDS, Anna Catharina * 1653 in Burhafe, + 25.04.1719 in Burhafe
HARTWIGS, Souwe * 23.12.1688 in Berdum, + 29.07.1719 in Berdum
RUDOLPH, Hans Stephan * 1659 in Krebeck, + 20.08.1719 in Krebeck
HERTWIG, Anna Margarethe * um 1660 in Seulingen, + 19.10.1719 in Krebeck
NöRTHMANN, Jacob * um 1648, + 16.11.1719 in Wollbrandshausen
WILBERS, Jacob * um 1667 in Riede, + 1720 in Baden
BLOCK, Gesche * 1688 in Bassen, + 1720 in Bassen
SIEMS, Gesche * 1681 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1720 in Bierden
N.N., (Mädchen) * um 1682, + 1720 in Bilshausen
ELMERS, Cordt * um 1658 in Bollen, + 1720 in Bollen
WENDT, Dierk * um 1637 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1720 in Bremen-Mahndorf
TASING, Heinrich Philipp * um 1672 in Levern, + 1720 in Diepholz
BANNEHR, Hibbel * um 1650, + 1720 in Embsen
WELLMANN, Christopher * um 1640, + 1720 in Etelsen
N.N., N.N. * um 1695, + 1720 in Holtorf
MEYER, Trine * um 1657 in Oyten, + 1720 in Oyten
N.N., Alke * um 1635, + 1720 in Oyten
HOPS, Anton * um 1654 in Neuenkirchen b.Soltau, + 1720 in Riekenbostel
LESEBERG, Heinrich * um 1636, + 1720 in Steimbke
ROSENHAGEN, Johann * um 1668 in Falldorf, + 1720 in Thedinghausen
SEEKAMP, Kieneke * 1690 in Uphusen, + 1720 in Uphusen
WENDT, Hinrich * 1673 in Uphusen, + 1720 in Uphusen
N.N., Metje * um 1636, + 1720 in Uphusen
EBELING, Otto Ernst * 1652 in Bardenfleth, + 1720 in Varel
GERDES, Hinrich * um 1690 in Zetel, + 1720 in Zetel
KüNKEN, Hinrich * um 1662 in Zetel, + 1720 in Zetel
LEHMANN, Siegfriedt * um 1655 in Löberitz, + 1720 in Zörbig
FRESE, Anna Catharina * 1712 in Hustedt, + 11.01.1720 in Hustedt
N.N., Anna Gertrud * um 1628, + 01.02.1720 in Riede
WAGENER, Ursula * um 1645 in Rotta, + 03.03.1720 in Rotta
OTTEN, Anna * 1720 in Bassen, + 06.04.1720 in Bassen
MEYER, Brüning * um 1657, + 11.07.1720 in Schwarme
KöRKER, Diedrich * um 1672 in Lahausen, + 14.08.1720 in Riede
KöNIG, Sebastian * um 1665, + 04.11.1720 in Ballenstedt
BOLLMANN, Harmen * um 1634, + 05.12.1720 in Bremen-Hemelingen
N.N., Geschke * 1634 in Burhafe, + 19.12.1720 in Burhafe
KOCH, Jacob * um 1664, + 1721 in Adelebsen
POPPE, Anna * 1671 in Hettensen, + 1721 in Adelebsen
WIEDEMEYER, Anna * um 1665 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1721 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELMERS, Beke * 1720 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1721 in Bremen-Arbergen
CLAUS, Brüning * um 1657 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1721 in Bremen-Hemelingen
N.N., Gesche * um 1631, + 1721 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEINKEN, Metje * 1689 in Uphusen, + 1721 in Bremen-Mahndorf
REINERS, Wüpke * 1664 in Dunum, + 1721 in Dunum
REINERS, Trine * um 1667 in Dunum, + 1721 in Dunum
BRüHNING, Johann * um 1645 in Bassen, + 1721 in Embsen
ELFERS, Bösche * um 1670 in Embsen, + 1721 in Embsen
LODDIGS, Tietje * um 1658 in Lilienthal, + 1721 in Lilienthal
JOHANSEN, Hilke * 1640 in Reepsholt, + 1721 in Reepsholt
FALLDORF, Brüning * um 1680, + 1721 in Riede
BIERMANN, Lüder * um 1627 in Steimbke, + 1721 in Steimbke
DUENSING, Anna Catharina * um 1639 in Laderholz, + 1721 in Steimbke
LüDECKEN, Dierk * um 1665 in Thedinghausen, + 1721 in Thedinghausen
URBAN, Urban * um 1635 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1721 in Uphusen
KNüPPEL, Katharina Margaretha * 13.02.1654 in Harste, + 1721 in Vahle
VON SALTZEN, Claus * um 1639 in Wulmstorf, + 1721 in Wulmstorf
WEBER, Hans * um 1662 in Uesen, + 04.01.1721 in Achim
KüNKEN, N.N. * um 1697, + 31.05.1721 in Zetel
BUNGE, Andreas * 22.03.1665 in Görzke, + 16.06.1721 in Neue-Hütten
MARTENS, Ahlke * um 1659 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 25.06.1721 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KüNKEN, Renke * um 1663, + 02.07.1721 in Zetel
HENTZE, Hans Heinrich * um 1650 in Adelebsen, + 22.10.1721 in Adelebsen
SCHLüTER, Engel * 1694 in Bierden, + 1722 in Bierden
SCHRöDER, Margarita * 1722 in Bierden, + 1722 in Bierden
FRERCKS, Trine * um 1652 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1722 in Bremen-Arbergen
BISCHOFF, Beke * um 1664 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1722 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEIGER, Mette * um 1668 in Etelsen, + 1722 in Etelsen
CORDES, Margarete * um 1656 in Holtum/Geest, + 1722 in Holtum/Geest
N.N., N.N. * um 1673, + 1722 in Thedinghausen
BISCHOFF, Dierck * um 1652 in Uenzen, + 1722 in Uenzen
TIETJEN, Albert * um 1648 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1722 in Uphusen
GRAUL, Anna Margarethe * 16.04.1662 in Wörlitz, + 06.01.1722 in Wörlitz
EIßFELDT, Maria Dorothea * 16.10.1671 in Ballenstedt, + 28.01.1722 in Ballenstedt
MEISLAHN, Maria * 1689 in Achim, + 10.03.1722 in Achim
ASENDORF, Dirrich * um 1632, + 08.04.1722 in Bollen
SIEMS, Anna * um 1661 in Uphusen, + 22.05.1722 in Bierden
HAARDT, Joost Valentin * um 1646, + 03.06.1722 in Renshausen
BOHLMANN, Metteke * um 1637 in Schwarme, + 30.06.1722 in Schwarme
EBELING, Cathrine Elisabeth * um 1651 in Varel, + 08.07.1722 in Varel
MEYER, Henrich * um 1645 in Riede, + 24.07.1722 in Riede
OSMERS, Cord * um 1634, + 1723 in Achim
HENCKEN, Grete * 1684 in Bierden, + 1723 in Baden
MAAS, Margarethe Adelheid * 1717 in Baden, + 1723 in Baden
HAKE, Peter * 1722 in Baden, + 1723 in Baden
WILBERS, Jacob * 1720 in Baden, + 1723 in Baden
BRüCKMANN, Beke * um 1649 in Uphusen, + 1723 in Bierden
KRöGER, Jürgen * um 1645, + 1723 in Blender
FRERCKS, Gesche * 1723 in Bollen, + 1723 in Bollen
MARTFELD, Gesche * um 1646 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1723 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WENDT, Adelheit * 1723 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1723 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BUNGE, Martin * um 1635 in Görzke, + 1723 in Görzke
PFANDT, Elisabeth * 1660 in Lebendorf, + 1723 in Lebendorf
PEYMANN, Claus Diederich * 1722 in Ottersberg, + 1723 in Ottersberg
SCHLICHTING, Anne * 1663 in Ottersberg, + 1723 in Ottersberg
JüNEMANN, Georg * um 1628, + 1723 in Renshausen
N.N., Elisabeth * um 1660, + 1723 in Renshausen
ROSELIUS, Johann Christian * 1721 in Schwarme, + 1723 in Schwarme
CORDES, Dierrich * 1723 in Uesen, + 1723 in Uesen
HüTTER, Claus * um 1654 in Uphusen, + 1723 in Uphusen
SCHäFFER, Anna Maria Lisebeth * 05.06.1684 in Uslar, + 1723 in Vahle
N.N., Mette * um 1678, + 1723 in Weyhe
BARTELS, Dierrich * um 1673 in Wulmstorf, + 1723 in Wulmstorf
HüTTER, Gebke * um 1657 in Uphusen, + 23.02.1723 in Uphusen
FRERCKS, Johann * 1666 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 08.03.1723 in Bierden
FESENFELD, Brüning * um 1650 in Riede, + 14.03.1723 in Riede
GARLICHS, Minelt * um 1643, + 27.04.1723 in Burhafe
SCHRöDER, Brüne * um 1641 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 12.07.1723 in Bierden
MEYER, Gertrud * um 1644 in Bierden, + 1724 in Achim
MüLLER, Mettge * um 1634, + 1724 in Baden
BLOCKMEYER, Anna * um 1658, + 1724 in Biemsen
REIBERS, Ahlke * um 1662 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1724 in Bollen
SCHRöDER, Röbke * um 1657 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1724 in Bollen
BISCHOFF, Eilke * 1702 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1724 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WENDT, Dirrich * 1724 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1724 in Bremen-Mahndorf
HARFES, Beke * um 1664 in Werder, + 1724 in Langwedel
BöMERMANN, Johann * um 1664 in Marl, + 1724 in Marl
FOCKE, Christian Friedrich * um 1692 in Apelstedt, + 1724 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum
RODECURDT, Catharina Dorothea * um 1667 in Riede, + 1724 in Riede
BIERMANN, Hermann * 29.12.1636 in Steimbke, + 1724 in Steimbke
ROWOHLT, Lücke * um 1651 in Uphusen, + 1724 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Eilke * 1706 in Uphusen, + 1724 in Uphusen
OTTEN, Ahlke * um 1687 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1724 in Uphusen
REINERS, Gretje * um 1642 in Uphusen, + 1724 in Uphusen
RENKEN, Renke * 29.01.1722 in Zetel, + 1724 in Zetel
WüLBERS, Johann * um 1633, + 13.01.1724 in Riede
WIEDEMEYER, Johann * um 1627, + 20.01.1724 in Bremen-Arbergen
WüLBERS, Otto * um 1635 in Riede, + 31.01.1724 in Riede
N.N., Maria Elisabeth * um 1641, + 31.01.1724 in Schwarme
MEYER, Reineke * um 1658 in Hiddestorf, + 24.02.1724
POLWORT, Mette * 16.04.1643 in Wenden, + 07.05.1724 in Wenden
N.N., Gretje * um 1655, + 07.06.1724 in Schwarme
BUNGE, Johannes * 1661 in Görzke, + 07.07.1724 in Neue-Hütten
MEENTS, Elmerich * um 1661, + 12.09.1724 in Burhafe
ARIANS, Margarete * 07.06.1680 in Eggelingen, + 15.10.1724 in Eggelingen
MEINKEN, Becke * um 1658 in Uesen, + 13.12.1724 in Bierden
DREWES, Otto * um 1647 in Riede, + 29.12.1724 in Riede
KOTHE, Gesche * um 1645 in Baden, + 1725 in Baden
FRERCKS, Anna * 1725 in Bollen, + 1725 in Bollen
BRüCKMANN, Gretke * um 1648 in Uphusen, + 1725 in Bollen
STRUVE, Grete * um 1648 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1725 in Bremen-Arbergen
MARTFELD, Johann * um 1652 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1725 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BOHNE, Anna Ilsabein * um 1659, + 1725 in Dielingen
SEEKAMP, Ahlke * um 1660 in Uphusen, + 1725 in Embsen
BECKMANN, Samuel * um 1644, + 1725 in Langwedel
SCHWARMANN, Frerich * 1701 in Sagehorn, + 1725 in Sagehorn
ROWOHLT, Gesche * um 1646 in Uphusen, + 1725 in Uphusen
JANSSEN, Hillrich * um 1678, + 12.02.1725 in Berdum
MüLLER, Johann * um 1656, + 17.05.1725 in Fischerhude
POPPE, Heinrich * 1662 in Steimbke, + 10.10.1725 in Steimbke
VON LENGERKE, Gerhard * 24.01.1661 in Osnabrück, + 21.11.1725 in Osnabrück
SCHRöDER, Sophie Elisabeth * um 1691 in Intschede, + 14.12.1725 in Völkersen
REINERS, Mette * um 1651, + 1726 in Baden
HAKE, Peter * 1724 in Baden, + 1726 in Baden
BLANKE, Johann * um 1666 in Baden, + 1726 in Baden
STARCKE, Henrich * um 1656 in Riede, + 1726 in Bassen
N.N., Anna * um 1643, + 1726 in Bassen
MEYER GNT. HüNEKE, Cord * 1648 in Beppen, + 1726 in Beppen
REIBERS, Johann * 1668 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1726 in Bollen
EVERS, Metke * um 1634 in Bramstedt, + 1726 in Bramstedt
REINERS, Wümmel * um 1648, + 1726 in Bremen-Mahndorf
CLAUS, Albert * um 1666 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1726 in Bremen-Mahndorf
THIELBAR, Mette Maria * um 1677 in Ehrenburg, + 1726 in Donnerstedt
JOHANSSEN, Johann * 1681, + 1726 in Dunum
FRESE, Cord * um 1697 in Hustedt, + 1726 in Hustedt
MATTENS, Magdalena * um 1661, + 1726 in Ottingen
VOGEDES, Johann * um 1642 in Ritzenbergen, + 1726 in Ritzenbergen
BISCHOFF, Gretge * um 1647, + 1726 in Sagehorn
ROHLFS, Catharine Margarethe * um 1694 in Borstel, + 1726 in Steimbke
STEFFENS, Feyke * um 1662, + 1726 in Thedinghausen
BRüNING, Trine * um 1651 in Bassen, + 04.02.1726 in Embsen
ZIESING, Christian * 1649 in Radisleben, + 23.04.1726 in Radisleben
HENNECKEN GNT. WIESE, Frantz * um 1649 in Osterholz, + 30.04.1726 in Syke
MEYER, Claus * um 1650, + 20.05.1726 in Schwarme
JOHANNSSEN, Bose * um 1700 in Eggelingen, + 29.08.1726 in Eggelingen
EDEN, Harm * um 1646 in Burhafe, + 15.10.1726 in Burhafe
CORDES, N.N. * 21.11.1726 in Uesen, + 21.11.1726 in Uesen
SCHRIBER, Ernst Christian * um 1675 in Heiligenfelde, + 20.12.1726 in Heiligenfelde
FREUDENTHAL, Gretje * 1684 in Achim, + 1727 in Achim
WEND, Arend * 1727 in Achim, + 1727 in Achim
HANSING, Berend Tönnies * um 1660 in Asemissen, + 1727 in Asemissen
STARCKE, Henrich * 1716 in Bassen, + 1727 in Bassen
LEMEYER, Jobst Henrich * 1671, + 1727 in Hiddesen
RöPKE, Alke * um 1695, + 1727 in Holtorf
HESSE, Anna Catharine * um 1655 in Güntersen, + 1727 in Imbsen
HEINE, Hans Heinrich * um 1655 in Krebeck, + 1727 in Krebeck
BöRGER, Alheit * um 1666 in Achim, + 1727 in Oberndorf/Oste
N.N., Anna Catharina * um 1642, + 1727 in Oberschönhagen
SCHWARMANN, Margareta * 1710 in Sagehorn, + 1727 in Sagehorn
ROSELIUS, Johann Christian * 1727 in Schwarme, + 1727 in Schwarme
WORTMANN, Cord * 1660 in Sulingen, + 1727 in Sulingen
AHLERS, Friedrich * um 1667 in Thedinghausen, + 1727 in Thedinghausen
MEINKEN, Anna * 1701 in Bollen, + 1727 in Uesen
SEEKAMP, Mette * um 1650, + 1727 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Heineke * um 1664 in Uesen, + 26.05.1727 in Embsen
BRüNING, Brüne * um 1659 in Bassen, + 01.07.1727 in Embsen
WULFFERT, Johann Henrich * um 1668 in Lockhausen, + 04.07.1727 in Heiden
N.N., Talke * um 1647, + 28.10.1727 in Zetel
DIEDRICHS, Johann Diedrich * um 1654 in Göddern, + 16.11.1727 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum
GERBST, Elisabeth * 1647 in Hoym, + 24.11.1727 in Hoym
FELLERMANN, Hinrich * um 1657 in Riede, + 14.12.1727 in Riede
SEEKAMP, Beke * 1665 in Uphusen, + 1728 in Bollen
FRERCKS, Wübbeke * 1717 in Bollen, + 1728 in Bollen
MARTFELD, Gretke * 1654 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1728 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Johann * 1728 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1728 in Bremen-Arbergen
SCHRöDER, Hieronymus * um 1651 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1728 in Bremen-Mahndorf
FRERCKS, Metta * 1725 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1728 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER, Berend * um 1659, + 1728 in Oberndorf/Oste
BLOMEN, Ottrau * um 1639, + 1728 in Otterstedt
THIEß, Orthia * um 1675 in Renshausen, + 1728 in Renshausen
N.N., Maria * um 1672, + 1728 in Reuden
RUNDE, Anna Margarethe * um 1658 in Riede, + 1728 in Riede
WEBER, Beke * um 1662 in Uesen, + 1728 in Uesen
JOST, Johann * um 1662 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1728 in Uphusen
REINERS, Dierck * um 1662 in Uphusen, + 1728 in Uphusen
JOHANNSSEN, Tjarck * 1705 in Eggelingen, + 15.01.1728 in Eggelingen
ARIANS, Maria * 01.12.1671 in Eggelingen, + 18.03.1728 in Eggelingen
PUVOGEL, Reiner * um 1660 in Horstedt, + 02.06.1728 in Bassen
SüLLAU, Jobst Daniel Rudolph * 05.09.1699 in Syke, + 23.06.1728 in Syke
BRAUN, Margarethe * 14.09.1663 in Radisleben, + 12.07.1728 in Radisleben
FALLDORF, Greta * 12.10.1694 in Barrien, + 20.08.1728 in Riede
MüHLENSTEDT, Ehler * 1658 in Schwarme, + 28.09.1728 in Schwarme
MINGRAM, Hans Arend * 01.03.1662 in Radisleben, + 05.11.1728 in Radisleben
MEYER, Aalcke * 22.01.1702 in Riede, + 09.12.1728 in Riede
WULFERS, Johann * um 1665 in Wachendorf, + um 1729
MAAS, Berend * 1726 in Baden, + 1729 in Baden
ASENDORF, Hinrich * um 1675 in Bollen, + 1729 in Bierden
THRAN, Johann Henrich * 1710 in Bockhorst, + 1729 in Bockhorst
WURTMANN, Wöbbeke * 1695 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1729 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MARTENS, Arend * 1691 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1729 in Bremen-Hemelingen
TIETJEN, Christina * 1666 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1729 in Bremen-Mahndorf
GROWEG, Margarethe * um 1652 in Diepholz, + 1729 in Diepholz
JOHANSSEN, Wüpcke * 1678, + 1729 in Dunum
SCHRöDER, Mette * um 1678 in Quelkhorn, + 1729 in Fischerhude
SCHMIDT, Johann * um 1670 in Achim, + 1729 in Oyten
SCHRADER, Barthold * um 1665 in Renshausen, + 1729 in Renshausen
ELERS, Beke * um 1653 in Uphusen, + 1729 in Uphusen
REINERS, Ilse * um 1643 in Uphusen, + 1729 in Uphusen
EHLERS, Reiner * um 1651 in Uphusen, + 1729 in Uphusen
REINERS, Johann * 1727 in Uphusen, + 1729 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Frerich * 1728 in Uphusen, + 1729 in Uphusen
FENDT, Maria Margaretha * 1679 in Walternienburg, + 1729 in Walternienburg
LüERS, Maria * um 1658 in Oyten, + 03.01.1729 in Oyten
BOIKEN, Ramte * um 1650, + 05.01.1729 in Sengwarden
ALßLEBEN, Judith * 1660 in Güsten, + 08.01.1729 in Aderstedt
N.N., Gretje * um 1670, + 25.01.1729 in Schwarme
STEINKEMEYER, Anna * um 1657 in Baden, + 16.03.1729 in Achim
N.N., Gretje * um 1669, + 21.04.1729 in Schwarme
MEYER, Diedrich * um 1674, + 22.04.1729 in Holtorf
ALBERS, Johann * 08.11.1665 in Sengwarden, + 06.05.1729 in Sengwarden
TYARDS, Frerich * 14.06.1674 in Sterbur, + 02.06.1729 in Sterbur
KEMNA, N.N. * 07.07.1729 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 07.07.1729
MARTH, Andreas * um 1655 in Peißen, + 10.08.1729 in Beesedau
GERKEN, Alheit * 1679, + 18.08.1729 in Daverden
MOHS, Johann Georg * 26.05.1655 in Wörlitz, + 11.10.1729 in Wörlitz
N.N., Anna Lucia * um 1651, + 28.11.1729 in Heiligenfelde
N.N., Alke * um 1654, + 14.12.1729 in Schwarme
JäGER, Hinrich * um 1656 in Oyten, + 26.12.1729 in Hustedt
MANIKEN, Cord * um 1664, + 28.12.1729 in Bassen
WEND, Johann * 1730 in Achim, + 1730 in Achim
SCHRöDER, Ahlke * 1697 in Bollen, + 1730 in Bollen
MüLLER, Hinrich * 1664 in Bramstedt, + 1730 in Bramstedt
CLAUS, Johann * um 1683 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1730 in Bremen-Hemelingen
CLAUS, Hinrich * um 1657 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1730 in Bremen-Hemelingen
FRERCKS, Anna Adelheid * 1720 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1730 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Albert * 1727 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1730 in Bremen-Mahndorf
REINERS, Beke * um 1666 in Uphusen, + 1730 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WILKEN, Taite * 1698 in Berdum, + 1730 in Esens
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Anna Maria * um 1661 in Heiden, + 1730 in Heiden
DRELL, Anna Catharina * um 1670, + 1730 in Renshausen
RANDERMANN, Johann Conrad * um 1670 in Riede, + 1730 in Riede
MEYER, Anna Magdalena * um 1693 in Thedinghausen, + 1730 in Thedinghausen
ROWOLD, Dettmar * 1726 in Uphusen, + 1730 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Margret * 1725 in Uphusen, + 1730 in Uphusen
GRAFFSTEDT, Wilken * um 1644 in Schwarme, + 17.01.1730 in Schwarme
FRANCKE, Catharina * 24.11.1662 in Beesedau, + 29.01.1730 in Beesedau
SEEKAMP, Johann * um 1657 in Uphusen, + 25.02.1730 in Uphusen
HENCKENS, Henrich * um 1649 in Uphusen, + 10.03.1730 in Bierden
SOMMER, Hans Heinrich * um 1654, + 23.03.1730 in Gieboldehausen
JOHANSSEN, Rixte * um 1704, + 21.04.1730 in Blersum
STRAUSS, Marie Magdalene * 1677 in Kölsa, + 30.04.1730 in Zörbig
MAAß, Diederich * um 1655 in Kirchlinteln, + 07.05.1730 in Holtum/Geest
STEINWEG, Cordt * um 1664 in Sulingen, + 26.05.1730 in Sulingen
MEINKEN, Brüning * um 1647 in Uesen, + 03.06.1730 in Uesen
MELLOH, Anna * um 1656, + 14.06.1730 in Sulingen
SAXENBERGER, Anna Maria * 16.10.1651 in Wörlitz, + 01.07.1730 in Wörlitz
KEMNA, Ahlke * 1666 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 29.08.1730 in Bierden
HENCKENS, Grete * 1688 in Bierden, + 11.09.1730 in Bierden
RANDERMANN, Conrad Joachim * um 1671 in Riede, + 12.09.1730 in Riede
MEHLHOP, Gretje * um 1656 in Uphusen, + 23.10.1730 in Uphusen
WOLCKEN, Geerdt * 05.10.1681 in Wittmund, + 07.11.1730 in Asel
ASENDORF, Ilschke * 1693 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1731 in Bremen-Arbergen
FRERCKS, Anna Elisabeth * um 1664 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1731 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEYER, Gretje * um 1655 in Uphusen, + 1731 in Bremen-Hemelingen
REIBERS, Harmen * um 1640 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1731 in Bremen-Mahndorf
DETTMER, Johann * um 1666 in Donnerstedt, + 1731 in Donnerstedt
OLLING, Anna Margarethe * 11.06.1669 in Dielingen, + 1731 in Drohne
ELFERS, Johann * um 1661 in Embsen, + 1731 in Embsen
HAGEMEIER, Johann Cord * um 1685 in Müssen, + 1731 in Hiddesen
SCHRöDER, Reiner * um 1689 in Dibbersen, + 1731 in Thedinghausen
BERGMANN, Lucia * 1688 in Baden, + 1731 in Uesen
CORDES, Anna Elisabeth * um 1724 in Uesen, + 1731 in Uesen
BERENDS, Ede Willem * 1705 in Uthörn, + 1731 in Uthörn
VON LENGERKE, Georg Hinrich * 24.04.1697 in Osnabrück, + 15.01.1731 in Osnabrück
CAPPELMANN, Wilke Johansen * um 1665, + 18.01.1731 in Berdum
BRüHNING, Johann * 1689 in Embsen, + 13.02.1731 in Uesen
LANGE, Rebecca * 1653 in Landwehr, + 17.02.1731 in Varel
FRüCHTENICHT, Adelheit * um 1669 in Baden, + 22.02.1731 in Baden
KüSSING, Dorothee * 01.04.1667 in Wörlitz, + 07.03.1731 in Wörlitz
MEYER, Adelheit Margarethe * 1684 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum, + 05.07.1731 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum
HECKMANN, Gesche * 1671 in Riede, + 25.08.1731 in Riede
POTTHOFF, Simon Hermann * um 1653, + 03.09.1731
SCHWARMANN, Otto * 1702 in Sagehorn, + 21.09.1731 in Sagehorn
GRAFFSTEDT, Lüer * um 1685 in Schwarme, + 26.09.1731 in Schwarme
REINERS, Hinrich * um 1656 in Uphusen, + 29.12.1731 in Uphusen
BERGMANN, Hinrich * um 1652, + 1732 in Baden
REINERS, Becke * um 1697 in Uphusen, + 1732 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Albert * 18.01.1732 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1732 in Bremen-Arbergen
MARTENS, Reiner * 1678 in Uphusen, + 1732 in Bremen-Hemelingen
CLAUS, Anna Elisabeth * 1718 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1732 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MARTENS, Gerhard * 1732 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1732 in Bremen-Hemelingen
REINERS, Ahlke * um 1649 in Uphusen, + 1732 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KUNTZE, Hans Jürgen * um 1662 in Erbsen, + 1732 in Erbsen
BöHMERMANN, Gese Maria * 1731 in Mariendrebber, + 1732 in Mariendrebber
REUTER, Catharina * um 1665, + 1732 in Renshausen
BIELEFELD, Heyleff * um 1657 in Schwarme, + 1732 in Schwarme
STEFFENS, Catharine * 1697 in Thedinghausen, + 1732 in Thedinghausen
FISCHER, Anna * 1678 in Thedinghausen, + 1732 in Thedinghausen
REINERS, Harmen * um 1650 in Uphusen, + 1732 in Uphusen
REINERS, Diedrich * 1732 in Uphusen, + 1732 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Hibbel * um 1646 in Uphusen, + 1732 in Uphusen
TRAUTMANN, Maria Magdalena * um 1656 in Zörbig, + 1732 in Zörbig
N.N., Anna * um 1661, + 03.01.1732 in Riede
HARFES, Johann * um 1667 in Werder, + 04.03.1732 in Werder
VON LENGERKE, Anna Catharina * 1645 in Osnabrück, + 27.03.1732 in Osnabrück
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1672 in Schwarme, + 10.04.1732 in Schwarme
N.N., Marie Agnese * um 1688, + 19.05.1732 in Heiligenfelde
N.N., Rebecca * um 1668, + 24.05.1732 in Bockhorst
WELLMANN, Lucia Maria * um 1686 in Etelsen, + 18.08.1732 in Etelsen
SCHWARMANN, Lüße * um 1649 in Sagehorn, + 10.09.1732 in Sagehorn
SCHWARMANN, Lüsse * um 1649 in Sagehorn, + 13.09.1732 in Sagehorn
MEYER, Johann * um 1648, + 30.09.1732 in Uphusen
BISCHOF, Albert * um 1662 in Bassen, + 05.10.1732 in Bassen
MEINKEN, Margarethe * um 1646 in Uphusen, + 20.11.1732 in Uphusen
KETTMANN, Gottfried * 12.04.1668 in Wörlitz, + 01.12.1732 in Wörlitz
BECKER, Valentin * um 1649, + 18.12.1732 in Krebeck
MARTENS, Arend * 1681 in Uphusen, + 20.12.1732 in Uphusen
N.N., Wöbke * um 1654, + 25.12.1732 in Barrien
MEISLAHN, Maria Elisabeth * 1732 in Achim, + 1733 in Achim
WURTMANN, Catharina * um 1660 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1733 in Bremen-Arbergen
HüNKEN, Gesche * um 1650 in Bollen, + 1733 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KEMNA, Gerth * 1674 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1733 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEEKAMP, Beke * um 1662 in Uphusen, + 1733 in Bremen-Mahndorf
N.N., Anna Margret * um 1700, + 1733 in Daverden
KETTLER, Gerd * um 1648, + 1733 in Dielingen
ALERT, Anna Catharina * um 1650 in Bischofferode, + 1733 in Germershausen
FEYE, Anna Adelheit * 1686 in Marl, + 1733 in Marl
N.N., Dorothea * um 1640, + 1733 in Renshausen
BöLKEN, Catharina * um 1665 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 1733 in Sagehorn
URBAN, Gebke * um 1658 in Uphusen, + 1733 in Uphusen
BREKERBOHM, Jürgen * 23.05.1680 in Vahle, + 1733 in Vahle
N.N., Talke * um 1690, + 1733 in Zetel
N.N., Künke * um 1662, + 1733 in Zetel
BOIKENS, Hille * um 1663 in Sulingen, + 05.01.1733 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum
CORDES, Friedrich Wilhelm * 21.02.1731 in Uesen, + 09.01.1733 in Uesen
SCHWARMANN, Johann * um 1658 in Sagehorn, + 30.01.1733 in Borstel
BLOCK, Gretje * 27.12.1707 in Uesen, + 26.02.1733 in Uesen
BLOCK, Cord * 1686 in Uesen, + 11.03.1733 in Uesen
MEINKEN, Gretge * um 1653 in Uesen, + 02.04.1733 in Uesen
THRAN, Barbara * um 1692, + 11.04.1733 in Bockhorst
MARTENS, Johann * 1697 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 19.04.1733 in Bremen-Hemelingen
ROWOLD, Hinrich * um 1657 in Uphusen, + 27.07.1733 in Uphusen
HAGENS, Maria Anna * um 1659, + 05.08.1733 in Daverden
BLANKE, Borchert * 16.05.1672 in Baden, + 23.08.1733 in Uesen
NORTHMANN, Hans Heinrich * um 1680 in Wollbrandshausen, + 17.09.1733 in Wollbrandshausen
BECKER, Nikolaus * 23.04.1679 in Krebeck, + 09.10.1733 in Renshausen
SCHWARMANN, Otto * um 1656 in Sagehorn, + 13.11.1733 in Sagehorn
MEENTS, Meent * 01.08.1685 in Burhafe, + 20.11.1733 in Burhafe
PASCHMEYER, Peter * um 1663 in Achim, + 30.11.1733 in Achim
MINDERMANN, Grete * um 1647 in Bassen, + 02.12.1733 in Bassen
ROSENGARTEN, Arend * 18.08.1688 in Dielingen, + 03.12.1733 in Etelsen
REIBERS, Hermann * 1672 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 06.12.1733 in Bremen-Mahndorf
HAKE, Borchert * 1726 in Baden, + 1734 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Friedrich Wilhelm * 1730 in Baden, + 1734 in Baden
STRAHMANN, Gretje * um 1651, + 1734 in Beppen
GERCKEN, Anna * um 1660 in Bollen, + 1734 in Bollen
RöSING, Anna Maria * um 1665, + 1734 in Renshausen
CORDES, Hinrich * um 1670, + 1734 in Thedinghausen
CORDES, Hermann * 1707 in Uesen, + 1734 in Uesen
MEYER, Carsten * um 1647, + 1734 in Werder
STEGEN, Johann Christopher * um 1665 in Rettmer, + 30.01.1734 in Rettmer
ELMERS, Lüder * 1682 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 31.01.1734 in Bremen-Arbergen
WENDT, N.N.(Tochter) * 04.02.1734 in Uphusen, + 04.02.1734 in Uphusen
OSTMANN, Bernhard Christoph * um 1690, + 13.02.1734 in Hörste
SEEKAMP, Gesche * um 1663 in Uphusen, + 19.02.1734 in Bierden
HENCKENS, Dieterich * um 1651 in Bierden, + 28.02.1734 in Bierden
DöRGELOH, Ahlke * 1673 in Uphusen, + 08.03.1734 in Uphusen
MEYER, Johann * um 1660 in Oyten, + 16.03.1734 in Uphusen
FRERCKS, Hans Caspar * 1668 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 23.03.1734 in Bremen-Arbergen
EBELING, Rebecca Maria * 27.04.1729 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O., + 26.03.1734 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
ULRICH, Andreas * um 1650 in Pfitzdorf, + 21.04.1734 in Lebendorf
ELFERS, Johann * um 1666 in Bierden, + 15.07.1734 in Bierden
OSMERS, Ahlke * 1671 in Achim, + 23.07.1734 in Bierden
OTERSEN, Dierck * um 1690, + 01.08.1734 in Felde bei Riede
JOHANNSSEN, Johann * 18.08.1734 in Eggelingen, + 21.08.1734 in Eggelingen
EGGERS, Catharina * 1668 in Riede, + 11.09.1734 in Bollen
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * 1683 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 19.11.1734 in Uphusen
JOHANßEN, Hinrich * 02.04.1674 in Eggelingen, + 03.12.1734 in Eggelingen
BILLERBECK, Catharina Margarethe * 1694 in Kachtenhausen, + 06.12.1734 in Hörste
FRüCHTENICHT, Beke * 1735 in Baden, + 1735 in Baden
FRERCKS, Carsten * 1728 in Bollen, + 1735 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Christina * um 1662 in Uphusen, + 1735 in Bremen-Hemelingen
REINERS, Bartram * um 1660 in Dunum, + 1735 in Dunum
MEYER, Johann * um 1670, + 1735 in Streek
KEMNA, Hinrich * 1682 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1735 in Uphusen
WENDT, Beke * 1703 in Uphusen, + 1735 in Uphusen
MAMMEN, Siebold * um 1662 in Abens, + 21.01.1735 in Burhafe
SCHWARMANN, Johann * 1735 in Oyten, + 29.01.1735 in Oyten
ARIANS, Johan * 11.01.1676 in Eggelingen, + 09.02.1735 in Eggelingen
ASENDORF, Anna * 1688 in Bollen, + 12.03.1735 in Bremen
HAVEMEYER, Margarethe Elisabeth * um 1693, + 22.03.1735 in Drohne
MELLOH, Johann * um 1687 in Sulingen, + 19.09.1735 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum
N.N., Anna Margarethe * um 1666, + 1736 in Adelebsen
HERBIG, Hans Christoph * 1672 in Barterode, + 1736 in Barterode
STARCKE, Hermann * 1719 in Bassen, + 1736 in Bassen
WURTMANN, Wöbbeke * 1681 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1736 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MEYER, Gesche * 1735 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1736 in Bremen-Hemelingen
FRERCKS, Anna * 07.04.1731 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1736 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WENDT, Wübbetha * 07.12.1735 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1736 in Bremen-Mahndorf
DENKER, Henrich * 04.05.1692 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 1736 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
JOHANSSEN, Hinrich * 1697 in Dunum, + 1736 in Dunum
KEMSTEDT, Joost Andreas * 1702 in Renshausen, + 1736 in Renshausen
BLANKE, Borchert * 1735 in Sagehorn, + 1736 in Sagehorn
BIERMANN, Dieterich * 22.11.1655 in Steimbke, + 21.01.1736 in Steimbke
CORDES, N.N. * 24.01.1736 in Uesen, + 24.01.1736 in Uesen
N.N., (Mädchen) * um 1673, + 30.01.1736 in Ebergötzen
BRAND, Anna Lucia * um 1670 in Wernigerode, + 04.03.1736 in Radisleben
VOGET, Anna Margaretha * um 1663 in Göttingen, + 03.04.1736 in Lindau
EBELING, Maria Rebecca * 06.02.1736 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O., + 25.04.1736 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
STEINKEMEYER, Gesche * um 1669 in Baden, + 27.04.1736 in Achim
GERIKEN, Wübke * um 1661 in Bassen, + 05.05.1736 in Bassen
LILIE, Margaretha Agnesa * 22.03.1735 in Drohne, + 20.05.1736 in Drohne
GöRDER, Henrich Ernst * um 1708 in Oberschönhagen, + 07.06.1736 in Oberschönhagen
SEEKAMP, Gercke * 1671 in Uphusen, + 10.06.1736 in Uphusen
STARCKE, Henrich * um 1689 in Riede, + 05.11.1736 in Bassen
BISCHOFF, Catharina * 1679 in Bassen, + 11.12.1736 in Bassen
HABERLAND, Johann * um 1670, + 27.12.1736 in Gröna
SANDERS, Susanna Margareta * 1736 in Achim, + 1737 in Achim
MACHEMEHL, Johann Christian * 1736 in Ballenstedt, + 1737 in Ballenstedt
REIBERS, Wöltje * 1683 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1737 in Bremen-Arbergen
RöSCHEN, Gesche * um 1655 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1737 in Bremen-Hemelingen
LUDWIG, Anna Dorothea * um 1675 in Diepholz, + 1737 in Diepholz
MEYER, Maria Agnesa * um 1689, + 1737 in Drohne
VON LENGERKE, Catharina Maria * 28.03.1663 in Osnabrück, + 1737 in Osnabrück
BISCHOFF, Marquard * 1707 in Oyten, + 1737 in Oyten
SIEMER, Remmert * um 1657 in Riede, + 1737 in Riede
N.N., Anna Margaretha * um 1689, + 03.01.1737 in Alsleben
MAMMEN, Reent * 04.10.1690, + 18.01.1737 in Abens
FELLERMANN, Hille * um 1693 in Schwarme, + 07.02.1737 in Schwarme
CLAAßEN, Anneke * 1657 in Bottens, + 21.02.1737 in Sillenstede
URBAN, Ahlcke * 1672 in Bollen, + 15.03.1737 in Bollen
MAMMEN, Mamme * 26.03.1693, + 17.03.1737 in Abens
HINRICHS, Agneta * 1670 in Abens, + 27.03.1737 in Blersum
CORDES, Cord * um 1671 in Kirchwalsede, + 19.04.1737 in Kirchwalsede
ZöPGENS, Dorothea * um 1700, + 01.09.1737 in Renshausen
PETERS, Marei + 03.09.1737 in Eggelingen
ELFERS, Ilse * um 1660 in Embsen, + 21.09.1737 in Embsen
VOGEDES, Ribke * um 1665 in Ritzenbergen, + 04.10.1737 in Amedorf
FEDERBUSCH, Maria Christina Anna * 1704 in Krebeck, + 09.10.1737 in Renshausen
JüNEMANN, Maria Elisabeth * um 1670, + 10.10.1737 in Renshausen
ANTON, Matthias Christoph * 19.09.1663 in Wörlitz, + 12.11.1737 in Wörlitz
GRöNING, Alheit * 1673 in Wedehorn, + 23.11.1737 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum
KASTEN, Valentin * um 1667, + 26.12.1737 in Renshausen
MEYER, Hinrich * um 1663 in Oyten, + 1738 in Achim
BRüNING, Anna Margarete * um 1658 in Baden, + 1738 in Baden
LOHMANN, Anna Elisabeth Ilsabein * um 1656, + 1738 in Hiddesen
EHLERS, Gretke * um 1656 in Uphusen, + 1738 in Uphusen
KüNKEN, Gerd * um 1664 in Zetel, + 1738 in Zetel
VAGD, Schweer * 1671 in Bollen, + 04.01.1738 in Bierden
MEISLAHN, Jacob * um 1650, + 06.02.1738 in Achim
FEDERBUSCH, Hans Heinrich * 18.10.1665 in Krebeck, + 24.02.1738 in Krebeck
JOHANSSEN, Gretke * 24.09.1697 in Blersum, + 20.04.1738 in Blersum
KöNIG, Anna Margarethe * 10.07.1701 in Ballenstedt, + 02.06.1738 in Ballenstedt
BUDDE, Maria * um 1648, + 09.06.1738 in Achim
WINDELER, Carsten * 07.02.1670 in Okel, + 26.06.1738 in Okel
MEISLAHN, Johann Hinrich * 1683 in Achim, + 17.09.1738 in Baden
WURTMANN, Bösche * 1667 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 23.11.1738 in Uphusen
ASENDORF, Lieselbeth * 1650 in Bollen, + 1739 in Achim
BRüHNS, Götje * 1695 in Embsen, + 1739 in Bierden
FRERCKS, Friedrich * 1719 in Bollen, + 1739 in Bollen
MEYER, Gerhard * 1739 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1739 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MARTFELD, Ahlke * um 1657 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1739 in Bremen-Hemelingen
REINERS, Catharina * um 1655 in Uphusen, + 1739 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEEKAMP, Harmen * 1697 in Uphusen, + 1739 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Gebke * 1726 in Uphusen, + 1739 in Uphusen
BEHRMANN, Anthon * um 1666, + 20.03.1739 in Intschede
MEISLAHN, Anna Magdalena * um 1654 in Achim, + 23.10.1739 in Baden
NöRTHMANN, Elisabeth * um 1675 in Wollbrandshausen, + 31.12.1739 in Wollbrandshausen
HAMSTER, Christoph Ludwig * 1690 in Adelebsen, + 1740 in Adelebsen
FRüCHTENICHT, Margarethe Dorothee * 1732 in Baden, + 1740 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Beke * 1739 in Baden, + 1740 in Baden
HENCKEN, Henrich * um 1656 in Uphusen, + 1740 in Bollen
WURTMANN, Albert * 1676 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1740 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Rebecca * 06.01.1739 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1740 in Bremen-Arbergen
CLAUS, Lefke * 1671 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1740 in Bremen-Hemelingen
LINNEMANN, Hans Caspar * um 1680 in Teistungen, + 1740 in Teistungen
OTTO, Anna Maria * 1684 in Germershausen, + 1740 in Teistungen
DETMER, Johann Friedrich Georg * 20.01.1738 in Thedinghausen, + 1740 in Thedinghausen
BLOCK, Hinrich * 1692 in Uesen, + 1740 in Uesen
SEEKAMP, Gretke * 1702 in Uphusen, + 1740 in Uphusen
REINERS, Wöbbeke * um 1654 in Uphusen, + 1740 in Uphusen
SCHRöDER, Gesche Maria * 1713 in Blender, + 1740 in Wulmstorf
SCHMIDT, Becke * 21.02.1670 in Okel, + 23.01.1740 in Okel
MEYER, Otto Wilhelm * um 1650, + 26.01.1740 in Dielingen
FRüCHTENICHT, N.N. * 06.02.1740 in Baden, + 06.02.1740 in Achim
MEENE, Marie Margarete * 29.04.1670 in Wörlitz, + 15.02.1740 in Wörlitz
BIELEFELD, Lüdeke * um 1658 in Schwarme, + 28.03.1740 in Schwarme
FIENER, Simon Henrich * 1688 in Remmighausen, + 07.04.1740 in Remmighausen
BüNNEMANN, Gretje * 10.02.1686 in Embsen, + 13.04.1740 in Embsen
VON HORN, Trine * 1671 in Uphusen, + 26.04.1740 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Johann * um 1662 in Uphusen, + 26.04.1740 in Uphusen
BRAUNSDORF, Martin * 31.03.1666 in Reuden, + 30.04.1740 in Reuden
EBELING, Anna Catharina * 06.03.1726 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O., + 29.06.1740 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
N.N., Heilke Margarethe * um 1710, + 22.07.1740 in Schortens
LINDES, Dietrich * um 1674 in Clüversborstel, + 20.10.1740 in Eckstever
BOLLMANN, Ilsabe * 31.12.1675 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 05.11.1740 in Bremen-Hemelingen
EBELING, Peter Bernhard Georg * 05.12.1739 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O., + 03.12.1740 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
WURTMANN, Johann * 07.02.1736 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1741 in Bremen-Arbergen
WENDT, Diedrich * 1738 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1741 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER, Reineke * um 1688 in Hiddestorf, + 1741 in Einste
FESENFELD, Hinrich * um 1671 in Riede, + 1741 in Riede
DETMER, Catharina Alheid * 04.05.1740 in Thedinghausen, + 1741 in Thedinghausen
CORDES, Cord * 18.01.1740 in Uesen, + 1741 in Uesen
MEINKEN, Gesche * 1740 in Uphusen, + 1741 in Uphusen
WENDT, Ahlke * 1682 in Uphusen, + 1741 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Carsten * 1736 in Uphusen, + 1741 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Gebetha * 1739 in Uphusen, + 1741 in Uphusen
ELMERS, Gretje * um 1667 in Bollen, + 29.01.1741 in Uphusen
HAKE, Borchert * 1695 in Baden, + 30.01.1741 in Baden
ASENDORF, Johann * um 1667 in Bollen, + 30.01.1741 in Bremen-Arbergen
VON SALZEN, Hermann Zacharias * um 1676 in Wulmstorf, + 11.03.1741 in Bassen
GERIKEN, Johann * 1675 in Bassen, + 15.03.1741 in Bassen
WEBER, Anna Margreta * um 1652 in Uesen, + 30.03.1741 in Baden
WITTE, Johann Hinrich * 1703 in Riede, + 13.04.1741 in Riede
CLAUS, Gretje * um 1663 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 20.04.1741 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Johann * 1673 in Uphusen, + 21.04.1741 in Uphusen
KOCH, Anna * um 1675, + 13.06.1741 in Ballenstedt
HILLRICHS, Folke * 25.04.1708 in Berdum, + 03.07.1741 in Berdum
GERMANN, Dorothea Elisabeth * um 1675, + 10.07.1741 in Oyten
BARTELS, Gesche * um 1656 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 17.07.1741 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
MöHLENBROK, Ilse Catharine * um 1697, + 26.08.1741 in Syke
RANDERMANN, Anna Catharina Dorothea * 1692 in Riede, + 21.09.1741 in Bremen-Arbergen
PUVOGEL, Johann * 1685 in Achim, + 25.12.1741 in Achim
COORS, Daniel Gerhard * 11.03.1742 in Bollen, + 1742 in Bollen
WURTMANN, Alcke * 1729 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1742 in Bremen-Arbergen
WENDT, Wübbetha * 1742 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1742 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER ZU BIEMSEN, Anna Katharina * 1696 in Biemsen, + 1742 in Evenhausen
HIERONYMI, Anna Magdalena Maria * 1705 in Erfurt, + 1742 in Renshausen
DREWS, Gretge * um 1677 in Riede, + 1742 in Riede
GERCKEN, Lüder * 1672 in Bollen, + 10.01.1742 in Bollen
FRERCKS, Frerck * 1665 in Bollen, + 13.01.1742 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Bösche * 1669 in Bollen, + 13.01.1742 in Bollen
WILLBRAND, Ilsabe * 17.08.1737 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 29.01.1742 in Bremen-Hemelingen
GERDING, Johann Arnold * um 1675 in Neuenkirchen, + 03.02.1742 in Osnabrück
ELERS, Wümmel * um 1662 in Schaphusen, + 06.02.1742 in Bockhorst
MEYER, Johann * 04.01.1671 in Okel, + 09.04.1742 in Okel
BORNEMANN, Hans Jürgen * um 1672, + 09.05.1742 in Ebergötzen
BECKMANN, Johann * 17.03.1698 in Langwedel, + 17.05.1742 in Langwedel
MEENTS, Ulffert * 1674 in Burhafe, + 24.05.1742 in Burhafe
N.N., Hermann * 1679, + 29.06.1742 in Sulingen
WüLBERS, Otto * 1700 in Riede, + 01.07.1742 in Riede
HARMS, Hille * 1673 in Burhafe, + 08.07.1742 in Burhafe
VON LENGERKE, Anna Margarethe * 05.10.1668 in Osnabrück, + 31.08.1742 in Osnabrück
SCHWARMANN, Johann * 1694 in Sagehorn, + 12.10.1742 in Bassen
ROSEBROCK, Gredke * um 1667 in Fischerhude, + 21.12.1742 in Fischerhude
BISCHOFF, N.N.(Tochter) * 31.12.1742 in Uphusen, + 31.12.1742 in Bremen-Arbergen
JOHANNSSEN, Johann * 27.10.1742 in Eggelingen, + 31.12.1742 in Eggelingen
BISCHOFF, Brünje * 1672 in Bassen, + 1743 in Bassen
BISCHOFF, Marquard * 30.06.1730 in Embsen, + 1743 in Bassen
EGGERS, Hinrich * um 1676 in Riede, + 1743 in Bollen
BISCHOFF, Hermann * 11.12.1742 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1743 in Bremen-Mahndorf
CORDES, Lüder * 1733 in Uesen, + 1743 in Uesen
BISCHOFF, Gretje * 1707 in Uphusen, + 1743 in Uphusen
TöBELMANN, Wübcke * um 1657 in Embsen, + 03.01.1743 in Embsen
JäGER, Diederich * 1687 in Oyten, + 12.02.1743 in Hustedt
KULS, Mettge * um 1659 in Oyten, + 17.02.1743 in Hustedt
HOPS, Ilse Maria * 24.04.1692 in Riekenbostel, + 17.02.1743 in Riekenbostel
REINERS, Johann * um 1670, + 18.04.1743 in Dunum
MAAß, Bartelt * um 1696 in Holtum/Geest, + 01.11.1743 in Daverden
MöLLER, Anna Margarethe * um 1665 in Wellentrup, + 1744 in Asemissen
ENGELHARDT, Andreas * 1678 in Bilshausen, + 1744 in Bilshausen
JOHANSSEN, Harmen * um 1673, + 1744 in Burhafe
DALBKEMEYER, Catharina Elisabeth * um 1679 in Dalbke, + 1744 in Heiden
KöSTER, Johann Ditz * um 1674 in Schwarme, + 1744 in Schwarme
CORDES, Hermann Henrich * 30.10.1742 in Uesen, + 1744 in Uesen
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * 1744 in Uphusen, + 1744 in Uphusen
BLANKE, Anna Catharina * 05.08.1742 in Uphusen, + 1744 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Anna * 1744 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1744 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Johann * 1663 in Uphusen, + 10.04.1744 in Bierden
FENDT, Johann * 1673 in Walternienburg, + 16.04.1744 in Zerbst
BEHRENS, Johann * um 1678, + 03.05.1744 in Barums
BORCHERS, Anna Margarethe * 1685 in Baden, + 18.05.1744 in Baden
BISCHOFF, Harmen * 1673 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 14.07.1744 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER ZU ASEMISSEN, Anna Catharine * um 1704, + 15.07.1744 in Asemissen
TASING, Berend Heinrich * 1744 in Diepholz, + 12.08.1744 in Diepholz
ASENDORF, Johann Hinrich * 1727 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1745 in Bremen-Arbergen
SEEKAMP, Gretje * 1702 in Uphusen, + 1745 in Bremen-Hemelingen
OSTMANN, Heinrich * um 1650, + 1745 in Hörste
REIBERS, Ahlke * 1680 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1745 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Hermann * 1745 in Uphusen, + 1745 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Ditmer * 1681 in Uphusen, + 22.01.1745 in Bierden
MEENTS, Gesche * 17.04.1708 in Burhafe, + 25.04.1745 in Burhafe
VOGELSBACH, Johannes Jobst * um 1690, + 17.07.1745 in Renshausen
SEECAMP, Johann * 1679 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 20.09.1745 in Uphusen
KEMNA, Gercke * um 1665 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 08.11.1745 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER, Anna * 1668 in Bollen, + 1746 in Bollen
FRERCKS, Johann * 1695 in Bollen, + 1746 in Bremen
ASENDORF, Anna Margret * 1723 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1746 in Bremen-Arbergen
ASENDORF, Wübbetha * 02.12.1745 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1746 in Bremen-Arbergen
KUNTZE, Trine Maria * 1709 in Erbsen, + 1746 in Erbsen
IM HOLZKAMP, Joost Hermann Christoph * 1685 in im Ermgasser Holzkamp, + 1746 in im Ermgasser Holzkamp
NIEMEYER, Ilse Catharine * um 1686 in Kirchwahlingen, + 1746 in Kirchwahlingen
KASTENDYK, Gretje * um 1666 in Osterholz, + 1746 in Thedinghausen
BISCHOFF, Margret * 1745 in Uphusen, + 1746 in Uphusen
FENDT, Catharina * um 1670, + 1746 in Walternienburg
MEINDERTS, Christian * um 1698, + 08.01.1746 in Asel
GERDES, Grete * um 1739 in Zetel, + 06.02.1746 in Zetel
KLüTH, Maria Elisabeth * 16.11.1686, + 20.02.1746 in Heiden
PUVOGEL, Benedix * 1670 in Achim, + 10.04.1746 in Achim
KNOP, Anna Catharina * 04.12.1678 in Steimbke, + 26.08.1746 in Steimbke
N.N., Gertie * um 1692, + 02.11.1746 in Okel
WENDT, Dierk * 1693 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 31.12.1746 in Bremen-Mahndorf
DAHLWEG, Gertrud * um 1667 in Achim, + 1747 in Bassen
ROWOLD, Gretje * 1683 in Uphusen, + 1747 in Bremen-Arbergen
BISCHOFF, Trine * um 1706 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1747 in Bremen-Arbergen
WIEDEMEYER, Catharina * um 1665 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1747 in Bremen-Arbergen
SCHRIEVER, Harm * um 1675 in Barrien, + 1747 in Heiligenfelde
FRETER, Jürgen * um 1658, + 1747 in Imbsen
TIETJEN, Gretke * 1702 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1747 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Johann Hinrich * 1691 in Bollen, + 05.01.1747 in Bierden
BERENDS, Anna Barbara * 1689 in Uthörn, + 21.01.1747 in Asel
SIEVERS, Johann Albrecht * 1706 in Hannover, + 03.03.1747 in Hannover
N.N., Jabe * um 1677, + 07.04.1747 in Barums
ELMERS, Hinrich * 1684 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 28.04.1747 in Bremen-Arbergen
JANSSEN, Johann * 05.11.1714 in Dunum, + 18.05.1747 in Dunum
KüNKEN, Dirk * um 1708 in Zetel, + 29.05.1747 in Zetel
MEYER, Johann * um 1690 in Hiddestorf, + 02.06.1747 in Hiddestorf
MüHLENSTEDT, Rebecca * um 1691 in Schwarme, + 15.06.1747 in Schwarme
KöNEMANN, Margrethe Liesebeth * um 1669, + 26.07.1747 in Bassum
BLANKE, Borchert * 1706 in Sagehorn, + 26.07.1747 in Uphusen
BLOCK, Margaretha * 1674 in Baden, + 18.08.1747 in Achim
THRAN, Anna Catharina * um 1704, + 20.08.1747 in Uphusen
BöHMERMANN, Hermann Melchior * um 1690, + 13.09.1747 in Mariendrebber
LAURENS, Ancke * 22.08.1713 in Burhafe, + 20.09.1747 in Burhafe
LAURENTZ, Ancke * 22.08.1713 in Burhafe, + 20.09.1747 in Burhafe
CORDES, Meimerich * um 1669 in Werder, + 24.10.1747 in Werder
WEBER, Anna * 17.05.1673 in Uesen, + 27.10.1747 in Uesen
SCHMIDT, Hermann Henrich Johann * 1686, + 1748 in Waddenhausen
HARMS, Johann * 26.04.1702 in Burhafe, + 10.01.1748 in Burhafe
TASING, Catrina Maria * um 1747, + 06.04.1748 in Diepholz
MüLLER, Wübke * um 1676 in Bramstedt, + 09.04.1748 in Baden
KEMNA, Bösche * 1684 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 08.05.1748 in Bremen-Mahndorf
GERDES, Friederika * um 1742 in Zetel, + 05.09.1748 in Zetel
EIßFELDT, Christoph * 21.12.1673 in Gernrode, + 04.11.1748 in Ballenstedt
OTTEN, Becke * 1685 in Bassen, + 08.11.1748 in Bassen
N.N., (Mädchen) * um 1698, + 23.11.1748 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
MATTFELD, Johann * um 1658 in Etelsen, + 28.11.1748 in Etelsen
ASENDORF, Georg Friedrich * 13.02.1734 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1749 in Bremen-Arbergen
HANNING, Hermann Henrich Johann * um 1687, + 1749 in Heiden
WöBEKING, Anna Margarethe * 1687 in Osnabrück, + 1749 in Osnabrück
FRüCHTENICHT, Alfke * 1667 in Baden, + 22.01.1749 in Baden
BöSCHEN, Joachim * 1681 in Lauenbrück, + 09.02.1749 in Achim
LEHMANN, Johann Christoph * 1685 in Zörbig, + 09.02.1749 in Zörbig
BECKER, Maria * 08.09.1691 in Radisleben, + 20.02.1749 in Radisleben
RABBE, Metge Catharine * 1686, + 19.04.1749 in Bierden
SCHRIBER, Johann Christian * um 1743 in Heiligenfelde, + 27.05.1749 in Heiligenfelde
CINNER, Anna Margarethe * um 1685, + 14.06.1749 in Gröna
MEINKEN, Harmen * 1704 in Uphusen, + 26.06.1749 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SCHRIBER, Marie Ilse * um 1747 in Heiligenfelde, + 08.07.1749 in Heiligenfelde
LüDERS, Anna * 1686 in Oyten, + 10.07.1749 in Achim
GERDES, Gesche * um 1740 in Zetel, + 12.07.1749 in Zetel
JOHANSSEN, Alste * um 1669 in Dunum, + 26.07.1749 in Dunum
BISCHOFF, Marquard * um 1666 in Oyten, + 08.09.1749 in Oyten
N.N., (Mädchen) * um 1702, + 12.10.1749 in Neuende
JOHANNSSEN, N.N. * 19.11.1749 in Eggelingen, + 19.11.1749 in Eggelingen
FRICKE, Elisabeth * 1676, + 26.12.1749 in Radisleben
KüNKEN, Talke Margarete * um 1740 in Zetel, + 30.12.1749 in Zetel
BISCHOFF, Beke * 1674 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1750 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Hinrich * 22.06.1750 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1750 in Bremen-Arbergen
BISCHOFF, Mette * 23.12.1743 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1750 in Bremen-Mahndorf
HINRICHS, Christoffer * 1687 in Abens, + 1750 in Burhafe
NULLMEYER, Anna Catharina * 1672 in Hiddesen, + 1750 in Hiddesen
RUMPSFELD, Ahlke * um 1681 in Lahausen, + 1750 in Schwarme
ROSENHAGEN, Hans Christoph * 02.07.1698 in Thedinghausen, + 1750 in Thedinghausen
MICHAELIS, Gesche * um 1716 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 1750 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Christina * 1748 in Uphusen, + 1750 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Harm * 1749 in Uphusen, + 1750 in Uphusen
RENKEN, Grete Aßeln * 1717 in Zetel, + 1750 in Zetel
SANDERS, Anna Catharina * 1733 in Achim, + 09.01.1750 in Achim
TIETJEN, Hinrich * 1679 in Uphusen, + 19.01.1750 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEYFERT, Anna Maria * 1677 in Bad Schmiedeberg, + 21.01.1750 in Zörbig
BLOCK, Ilsabe * 13.08.1671 in Baden, + 26.02.1750 in Baden
OTTEN, Margarita * 1694 in Bassen, + 13.05.1750 in Bassen
EYLERTS, Gretke * um 1683, + 18.06.1750 in Asel
PLATEN, Beke * um 1654 in Baden, + 17.10.1750 in Baden
CLAUS, Wübke * 1668 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 22.10.1750 in Uphusen
HARMS, Insa * 1679 in Burhafe, + 28.10.1750 in Burhafe
HARRIES, Claus * um 1670 in Fischerhude, + 20.11.1750 in Fischerhude
EHLERS, Gesche * 1677 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 24.11.1750 in Bremen-Mahndorf
PUVOGEL, Dorothea Margarethe * 1676 in Achim, + 01.12.1750 in Bierden
GERIKEN, Anna * 1673 in Bassen, + 11.12.1750 in Bassen
REIBERS, Reibert * 1678 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 01.01.1751 in Bremen-Hemelingen
HARMS, Johann Behrens * um 1668, + 1751 in Gr.Ostiem
STEFFENS, Johann * um 1667, + 1751 in Thedinghausen
STRUCKHOFF, Margarethe * um 1668 in Dibbersen, + 1751 in Thedinghausen
MEYER, Gebke * 1670 in Bollen, + 21.02.1751 in Bierden
COORS, Johann * 1748 in Bollen, + 26.02.1751 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Gretje * 1707 in Bollen, + 04.03.1751 in Bierden
HEINEMANN, Johannes Heinrich * 16.11.1704 in Renshausen, + 07.03.1751 in Renshausen
SCHRIBER, Johann Christian * um 1750 in Heiligenfelde, + 15.03.1751 in Heiligenfelde
JOHANSSEN, Mindelt * 22.12.1703 in Blersum, + 29.03.1751 in Blersum
MEYER, Jasper * um 1684 in Ottingen, + 01.05.1751 in Wittorf
MEENTS, Harmen * 1675 in Burhafe, + 29.05.1751 in Burhafe
HELMKE, Anna Sophia Rebecca * um 1661, + 18.07.1751 in Intschede
WURTMANN, N.N. ( Sohn ) * 19.09.1751 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 19.09.1751 in Bremen-Arbergen
LüSSEN, Eilke * 1673 in Sagehorn, + 08.10.1751 in Oyten
N.N., Talke * um 1668, + 06.12.1751 in Zetel
GERDES, Gesche * 1752 in Zetel, + 1752 in Zetel
FRESE, Johann * 1686 in Hustedt, + 14.01.1752 in Uesen
VON LENGERKE, Anna Regina * 25.02.1676 in Osnabrück, + 17.01.1752 in Osnabrück
TIETJEN, Christina * 1714 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 29.02.1752 in Uphusen
CLüVER, Anna Mette * um 1703, + 01.04.1752 in Stedebergen
SPöRING, Johann * 1687 in Stedebergen, + 17.04.1752 in Stedebergen
VON OYSTE, Ehler * 1678 in Schwarme, + 21.07.1752 in Schwarme
MüLLER, Borries * um 1686, + 02.08.1752 in Zetel
BISCHOFF, Anna Maria * um 1711 in Oyten, + 05.08.1752 in Oyten
MAAS, Hinrich * um 1687 in Holtum/Geest, + 22.08.1752 in Baden
HENCKENS, Metje * 1686 in Bierden, + 03.11.1752 in Uphusen
SCHRöDER, Hinrich * 25.09.1743 in Etelsen, + 20.12.1752 in Cluvenhagen
MEIER, Albert Hinrich * um 1703 in Oberndorf/Oste, + um 1753 in Sagehorn
BUSCHMANN, Becke * 1697 in Werder, + 1753 in Thedinghausen
FRERCKS, Hinrich Christian * 1679 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 18.01.1753 in Bremen-Arbergen
REINERS, Gretje * um 1685 in Uphusen, + 09.02.1753 in Uphusen
KüNKEN, N.N. * 10.03.1753 in Zetel, + 10.03.1753 in Zetel
WENDT, Johann * 28.02.1753 in Achim, + 26.03.1753 in Achim
FRERCKS, Alke * 1675 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 12.04.1753 in Bremen-Arbergen
GRABAU, Hinrich * 1670 in Otterstedt, + 12.04.1753 in Otterstedt
SEEKAMP, Brüne * 1697 in Bollen, + 16.04.1753
EILERS, Christian * 05.01.1752 in Asel, + 03.06.1753 in Eggelingen
MEIER, Magdalene Margarethe * um 1671, + 15.08.1753 in Hiddestorf
FRESE, Albert * 02.08.1753 in Uesen, + 17.08.1753 in Uesen
NEBEL, Kord Otto * um 1690, + 1754 in Evenhausen
MEINKEN, Gesche * 1684 in Uphusen, + 19.03.1754 in Uphusen
HAKE, Johann * 1693 in Baden, + 05.04.1754 in Uphusen
SCHRöDER, Bastian * um 1670 in Walsrode, + 16.05.1754 in Blender
MEIER, Albertine * um 1722, + 24.05.1754 in Syke
HEERMANN, Johann Andreas * 28.12.1678 in Radisleben, + 14.08.1754 in Radisleben
TIETJEN, Gesche * 1679 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 15.08.1754 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEINKEN, Anna * um 1691 in Uphusen, + 1755 in Bollen
N.N., Hille * um 1675, + 1755 in Gr.Ostiem
AHLERS, Johann * um 1701 in Thedinghausen, + 1755 in Thedinghausen
SCHRöDER, Hinrich * 1685 in Intschede, + 21.01.1755 in Daverden
TIETJEN, Dierk * 1687 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 29.01.1755 in Bremen-Mahndorf
POGGENBURG, Gerd Hinrich * 1714 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum, + 04.02.1755 in Riede
BISCHOFF, Ilse * 1718 in Uphusen, + 18.02.1755 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEEKAMP, Johann * 1702 in Uphusen, + 02.03.1755 in Uphusen
HOLZKAMP, Cord Simon * 25.10.1722, + 09.04.1755 in Greste
ASENDORF, Dierk * 1705 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 31.05.1755 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEINKEN, Claus * 1687 in Uphusen, + 19.06.1755 in Bollen
BECKMANN, Friedrich * um 1662, + 14.08.1755 in Langwedel
SCHRIBER, Johann Christian * 15.03.1752 in Heiligenfelde, + 25.08.1755 in Heiligenfelde
EILERS, Gretke * 31.07.1754 in Eggelingen, + 11.10.1755 in Eggelingen
MEYER, Hermann * 1686 in Beppen, + 1756 in Beppen
ASENDORF, Anna Maria * 1696 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 1756 in Bremen-Osterholz
KETTLER, Jobst Henrich * 25.06.1687 in Drohne, + 1756 in Drohne
FRETER, Hans Jürgen * 1686 in Imbsen, + 1756 in Imbsen
BORNEMANN, Elisabeth Catharina * um 1704, + 1756 in Lindau
GöRDER, Johann Henrich * 1676, + 1756 in Oberschönhagen
SCHNEIDER, Christina Maria Elisabeth * um 1695, + 1756 in Renshausen
BEERMANN, Ilse Dorothee * um 1677, + 1756 in Wulmstorf
SCHRöDER, Otto Hans Julius * um 1690 in Intschede, + 14.01.1756 in Intschede
GLANDER, Anna * um 1673 in Schwarme, + 17.01.1756 in Schwarme
BLöTHE, Anna * 1700 in Amedorf, + 05.03.1756 in Einste
HAARDT, Catharine Elisabeth * um 1668, + 26.03.1756 in Renshausen
SCHRIBER, Johann Ernst * 21.08.1755 in Heiligenfelde, + 20.04.1756 in Heiligenfelde
JOHANNSSEN, Johann Thiemens * 27.04.1756 in Eggelingen, + 27.04.1756 in Eggelingen
BISCHOFF, Claus * 1692 in Uenzen, + 01.06.1756 in Schwarme
STRASBURG, Ilsabe * 17.05.1694 in Daverden, + 15.06.1756 in Langwedel
KüNKEN, Gerd * um 1748, + 13.07.1756 in Zetel
BLITE, Maria Catharina * um 1682, + 29.08.1756 in Hannover
RUDOLPH, Bernard * 1699 in Krebeck, + 10.12.1756 in Renshausen
KNöCKELMANN, Anna Katharina * um 1690, + 07.01.1757 in Bilshausen
LESEBERG, Rudolf Dieterich * 1679 in Steimbke, + 17.02.1757 in Steimbke
EBERT, Johann Elias * um 1685, + 19.02.1757 in Neue-Hütten
JOHANNSSEN, Trienke * 13.02.1701 in Neuende, + 19.02.1757 in Neuende
WURTMANN, Carsten * 1697 in Uphusen, + 24.02.1757 in Uphusen
WULFERS, Brüning * um 1692 in Wachendorf, + 13.03.1757 in Wachendorf
VEND, Johann Andreas Friedrich * 26.07.1722 in Zerbst, + 29.03.1757 in Zerbst
HüNEKEN, Catharine Elisabeth * um 1725 in Wistinghausen, + 21.05.1757 in Asemissen
BECKMANN, Anna Adelheit * 1683 in Langwedel, + 21.05.1757 in Uesen
WALLBAUM, Jost Henrich * um 1705 in Brüntrup, + 27.05.1757
FRESE, Götke * 19.07.1757 in Uesen, + 21.07.1757 in Uesen
EDEN, Gesche * 01.05.1715 in Burhafe, + 05.10.1757 in Burhafe
MEYER, Rennig * 1711 in Schwarme, + 08.10.1757 in Schwarme
VON AHSEN, Adelheit * um 1696, + 10.10.1757 in Bierden
SEEKAMP, Trine * 1702 in Bollen, + 24.10.1757 in Bremen-Hemelingen
ELMERS, Wümmel * 1688 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 30.10.1757 in Bremen-Arbergen
SEEKAMP, Christina * 1697 in Uphusen, + 30.10.1757 in Bremen-Mahndorf
CORDES, Johann * 1692 in Uesen, + 09.11.1757 in Uesen
JOHANNSSEN, Johann Tiemanns * 1708 in Eggelingen, + 26.11.1757 in Eggelingen
BARTELS, Friedrich * um 1683 in Kirchwahlingen, + 05.12.1757 in Kirchwahlingen
OTTEN, Marquard * 1688 in Bassen, + 05.03.1758 in Bassen
FRESE, Cord * 1714 in Hustedt, + 06.03.1758 in Uesen
WILCKENS, Gercke * 1698 in Baden, + 06.04.1758 in Baden
ENGELHARDT, Matthias * 23.09.1690 in Renshausen, + 27.04.1758 in Renshausen
FRERCKS, Dierck * 1682 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 28.05.1758 in Bremen-Mahndorf
CLAUS, Johann * 1712 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 31.05.1758 in Bremen-Hemelingen
BISCHOFF, Lüsse * 1680 in Oyten, + 12.07.1758 in Bassen
TASING, Johann Heinrich * 22.05.1756 in Diepholz, + 29.07.1758 in Diepholz
NIENSTEDT, David Joost * 1700 in Lindau, + 26.08.1758 in Lindau
OVERMEYER, Anna Engel * um 1708, + 29.09.1758 in Drohne
TIETJEN, Ahlcke * 1701 in Bockhorst, + 04.11.1758 in Achim
JOHANNSSEN, Ette * 09.06.1737 in Eggelingen, + 11.12.1758 in Eggelingen
N.N., Beke * um 1679, + 27.12.1758 in Riede
HERWIG, Johann Christoph * 1706 in Barterode, + 1759 in Barterode
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Johann Jobst * um 1683 in Heiden, + 1759 in Heiden
N.N., Gesche * um 1696, + 12.01.1759 in Bremen-Arbergen
FRüCHTENICHT, Ernst * 24.06.1700 in Baden, + 17.01.1759 in Baden
CORDES, Wübke * 1714 in Uesen, + 17.01.1759 in Uesen
HAKE, Margarita * 1688 in Baden, + 02.03.1759 in Baden
BECKER, Minß * 1694 in Schortens, + 30.03.1759 in Schortens
ULLENSTäTT, Johann * um 1663 in Beppen, + 12.07.1759 in Schwarme
ULRICH, Johann Georg * 11.12.1758 in Neue-Hütten, + 27.08.1759 in Neue-Hütten
MEYER, Johann * um 1695 in Uphusen, + 09.09.1759 in Uphusen
SCHUCKENBAUM, Helena Elisabeth * 03.05.1732, + 27.09.1759 in Hörste
HINRICHS, Anna Margareta * 1719 in Eggelingen, + 02.10.1759 in Eggelingen
HENKENS, Gesche * 1671 in Bierden, + 11.10.1759 in Sagehorn
RABE, Catharine Marie * 1698 in Steimbke, + 05.11.1759 in Steimbke
COORS, Marie * 1751 in Bollen, + 11.11.1759 in Bollen
JOHANSSEN, Reinder * 1691 in Dunum, + 1760 in Dunum
HOLLAND, Klara Ilsabein * 1687 in Greste, + 1760 in im Ermgasser Holzkampe
MEENTS, Anke * 1689 in Burhafe, + 15.02.1760 in Blersum
WURTMANN, Wübbetha * 1734 in Uphusen, + 17.02.1760 in Bremen-Hemelingen
ASENDORF, Trine * 06.12.1757 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 04.03.1760 in Bremen-Arbergen
FRERICHS, Gretke * 03.01.1713 in Sterbur, + 16.03.1760 in Dunum
ROWOLD, Hinrich * 1721 in Uphusen, + 19.03.1760 in Uphusen
KEMNA, Johann * 1725 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 12.04.1760 in Bremen-Mahndorf
ROSELIUS, Jobst Henrich * 1693 in Schwarme, + 14.06.1760 in Schwarme
MARTENS, Gesche * 26.06.1760 in Uphusen, + 30.06.1760 in Uphusen
ROWOLD, Johann * 1687 in Uphusen, + 20.07.1760 in Uphusen
BLöTHE, Anna Margarethe * 1694 in Eissel, + 28.07.1760 in Blender
VON LENGERKE, Clara Gertrud * 04.12.1678 in Osnabrück, + 19.08.1760 in Amsterdam
SEEKAMP, Michel * 1694 in Uphusen, + 16.10.1760 in Uphusen
OSTERHEYDEN, Elisabeth * 1689, + 12.11.1760 in Waddenhausen
SIEMS, Harm Hinrich * 01.11.1760 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 19.11.1760 in Bremen-Mahndorf
FELLERMANN, Beke * 1698 in Schwarme, + 06.12.1760 in Schwarme
TIETJEN, Wübke * 20.10.1760 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 23.12.1760 in Bremen-Arbergen
VON LENGERKE, Johann Gerhard * 1694 in Osnabrück, + 1761 in Osnabrück
SOMMER, Anna Catharina * 1713 in Gieboldehausen, + 1761 in Renshausen
RUDOLPH, Johannes Bernard * 1731 in Renshausen, + 1761 in Renshausen
BECKER, Anna Elisabeth * 1731 in Renshausen, + 1761 in Renshausen
MEYER, Johann * 07.03.1712 in Okel, + 16.01.1761 in Okel
BECKER, Christian Nikolaus * 03.03.1709 in Renshausen, + 05.02.1761 in Renshausen
OTTEN, Gesche * 1684 in Achim, + 13.02.1761 in Achim
ZIESING, Peter * 28.07.1681 in Radisleben, + 16.02.1761 in Radisleben
MEINKEN, Dirk * 14.12.1759 in Uphusen, + 27.02.1761 in Uphusen
WINCKELER, Catharina Elisabeth Maria * 1702 in Renshausen, + 09.03.1761 in Renshausen
MARTENS, Beke * 1689 in Uphusen, + 24.03.1761 in Bremen-Arbergen
KOCH, Urban * 1699 in Adelebsen, + 28.03.1761 in Adelebsen
FALLDORF, Albert * um 1690 in Barrien, + 19.05.1761 in Barrien
SANDERS, Anton Philipp * um 1694, + 27.05.1761 in Achim
MEYER, Johann Hinrich * um 1727 in Wittorf, + 11.08.1761 in Bothel
FINKE, Anna Margarethe * 1679 in Diepholz, + 24.08.1761 in Diepholz
TASING, Anna Dorothea * 03.05.1753 in Diepholz, + 05.09.1761 in Diepholz
KETTMANN, Dorothea Maria * 09.01.1707 in Wörlitz, + 08.10.1761 in Wörlitz
CAPPE, Johann Nicolaus * um 1681 in Bayreuth, + 01.11.1761 in Heiligenfelde
LESEBERG, Christiane Margarethe * 1703 in Steimbke, + 22.11.1761 in Steimbke
ENGELHARDT, Anna Katharina * 1722 in Bilshausen, + 1762 in Bilshausen
WEHMEYER, Johann Heinrich * um 1678 in Levern, + 1762 in Diepholz
JOHANNSSEN, Rinste Marie * um 1720, + 1762 in Sillenstede
MEINKEN, Adelheid * 1736 in Uphusen, + 12.02.1762 in Bollen
MATTFELD, Anton Wilhelm * 1701 in Etelsen, + 29.03.1762 in Etelsen
BERENS, Johann * um 1704 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 21.04.1762 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
LACKMANN, Lüder * um 1702 in Garstedt, + 05.07.1762 in Schwarme
HENTZE, Anna Maria * 1703 in Adelebsen, + 12.08.1762 in Adelebsen
ULRICH, Johann Christian * 21.09.1760 in Neue-Hütten, + 27.08.1762 in Neue-Hütten
MARTENS, Hille * um 1692 in Bremen, + 24.09.1762 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEINKEN, Ahlke * 20.09.1761 in Uphusen, + 04.11.1762 in Uphusen
MEYER, Ahlke * 1703 in Uphusen, + 24.11.1762 in Bierden
SCHRöDER, Johann * 1687 in Bierden, + 07.12.1762 in Bierden
TIETJEN, Hinrich * 27.04.1734 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 30.12.1762 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEYER, Margarethe * 1725 in Einste, + um 1763 in Beppen
BERTRAM, Christina Elisabeth * um 1684 in Hilwartshausen, + 1763 in Imbsen
SCHRADER, Anna Elisabeth Margaretha * 1698 in Renshausen, + 1763 in Renshausen
BIELEFELD, Anna Catharina * 1700 in Schwarme, + 05.01.1763 in Schwarme
TIETJEN, Wübke * 06.01.1763 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 06.01.1763 in Bremen-Arbergen
MAMMEN, Johann * 20.10.1677 in Burhafe, + 21.02.1763 in Burhafe
JOHANNSSEN, Jabe Marei * 29.11.1732 in Eggelingen, + 26.03.1763 in Eggelingen
FESENFELD, Elisabeth * 1711 in Riede, + 09.04.1763 in Riede
FRERCKS, Ilse * 1706 in Bollen, + 19.04.1763 in Bremen-Hemelingen
PASCHMEYER, Catharina Dorothea * 1705 in Achim, + 04.05.1763 in Achim
MINGRAM, Andreas Augustin * 24.11.1707 in Radisleben, + 25.06.1763 in Radisleben
MATTFELDT, Johann * um 1701 in Etelsen, + 20.08.1763 in Bollen
FELLERMANN, Gerd Hinrich * 26.07.1692 in Riede, + 08.10.1763 in Schwarme
WüLBERS, Drütge * 1680 in Riede, + 14.10.1763 in Riede
GRAUMANN, Anna Maria * 1678, + 15.10.1763 in Heiligenfelde
KöRKER, Alheit Margarethe * 1720 in Riede, + 23.10.1763 in Riede
MEISLAHN, Caspar * 1695 in Achim, + 24.10.1763 in Achim
MATTFELDT, Anna * 03.09.1699 in Etelsen, + 13.11.1763 in Baden
ASENDORF, Eler * 1685 in Bollen, + 24.11.1763 in Bollen
MEYER, Catharina Sophia * 1708 in Thedinghausen, + 25.12.1763 in Thedinghausen
GERDES, Johann * 1763 in Dunum, + 1764 in Dunum
WENDT, Christina * 1727 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 28.01.1764 in Bierden
HARMS, Garlich * 21.02.1734 in Blersum, + 03.02.1764 in Blersum
SEEKAMP, Becke * 1708 in Uphusen, + 23.03.1764 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Bösche * 1705 in Bollen, + 25.03.1764 in Bollen
SEEKAMP, Detmer * 1692 in Uphusen, + 27.03.1764 in Uphusen
WENDT, Margarethe * 11.01.1760 in Achim, + 31.03.1764 in Achim
EBELING, Dorothea Sophia * 31.08.1686 in Mönnichhof, + 25.04.1764 in Varel
BöHMERMANN, Harm Hinrich * 1763 in Bockhorst, + 01.05.1764 in Bockhorst
OTTEN, Gerd * 18.02.1728 in Dunum, + 28.06.1764 in Dunum
SEEKAMP, Ditmer * 1696 in Uphusen, + 18.09.1764 in Uphusen
WEND, Johann * 1682 in Baden, + 22.09.1764 in Achim
WURTMANN, Anna * 1732 in Uphusen, + 19.10.1764 in Bollen
ROWOLD, Wübke * 26.08.1762 in Uphusen, + 03.11.1764 in Uphusen
ANTON, Johann Christoph * 30.09.1704 in Wörlitz, + 25.01.1765 in Wörlitz
GERDES WOLCKEN, Eilert * um 1720 in Asel, + 04.02.1765 in Toquard b. Eggelingen
EBELING, Henrich Johann * 1688 in Mönnichhof, + 04.03.1765 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
MACHEMEHL, Johann Martin * 15.09.1700 in Rieder, + 05.04.1765 in Ballenstedt
MARTENS, Marten * 1693 in Uphusen, + 30.04.1765 in Uphusen
HOLSTEN, Harmen * um 1695 in Wittorf, + 06.05.1765 in Wittorf
PFAFFE, Johann David * um 1689, + 27.05.1765 in Alsleben
BISCHOFF, Berend * 1705 in Uphusen, + 08.07.1765 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Rebecca * 1719 in Uphusen, + 19.09.1765 in Uphusen
FICKEN, Maria * 1686 in Ottersberg, + 21.10.1765 in Bockhorst
COORS, Marie * um 1756 in Bollen, + 11.11.1765 in Bollen
WENDT, Trine * 1708 in Uphusen, + 12.01.1766 in Bierden
LüTINGS, Mette * 1689 in Clüversborstel, + 06.03.1766 in Hustedt
LILIE, Johann Cord * 04.11.1701 in Drohne, + 10.07.1766 in Drohne
DAHNKEN, Anna Elisabeth * um 1708 in Kirchweyhe, + 06.09.1766 in Riede
THOMSEN, Haro Eiben * 28.02.1760 in Sillenstede, + 17.10.1766 in Sillenstede
ROSELIUS, Johann Christian * 12.05.1677 in Schwarme, + 12.11.1766 in Schwarme
ASENDORF, Margarethe * um 1765 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 28.11.1766 in Bremen-Arbergen
BUNGE, Anna Maria * um 1690, + 09.01.1767 in Neue-Hütten
WURTMANN, Johann * 18.11.1699 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 15.01.1767 in Bremen-Arbergen
BISCHOFF, Gesche * 17.11.1754 in Uphusen, + 01.02.1767 in Uphusen
FRERCKS, Metta * 1728 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 22.02.1767 in Bremen-Mahndorf
ULLENSTäTT, Anna Margarethe * 1697 in Schwarme, + 04.03.1767 in Schwarme
SANDERS, Margareta Dorothea * 1726 in Achim, + 27.04.1767 in Baden
LESEBERG, Catharine Marie * 14.02.1706 in Steimbke, + 16.05.1767 in Steimbke
ELMERS, Gretje * 24.11.1762 in Bollen, + 29.05.1767 in Bollen
BISCHOFF, Anna * 1745 in Uphusen, + 02.06.1767 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Wöbbeke * 1690 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 25.06.1767 in Bremen-Mahndorf
KULENKAMP, Segelke * um 1692 in Schwarme, + 22.07.1767 in Schwarme
JäGER, Margarethe * 29.09.1767 in Baden, + 30.09.1767 in Baden
GRABAU, Hinrich * 07.03.1714, + 15.10.1767 in Otterstedt
KEMSTEDT, Maria Elisabeth * 1735 in Renshausen, + 1768 in Renshausen
MEENTS, Teite * um 1682 in Burhafe, + 02.01.1768 in Burhafe
VAGD, Hermann * 1702 in Bollen, + 10.01.1768 in Bremen
ROTHE, Anna Catharina * 10.03.1691 in Aderstedt, + 19.01.1768 in Bernburg
MEIER, Margarethe * 1701 in Holtorf, + 03.02.1768 in Schwarme
MEYER, Dierk * 1699 in Uphusen, + 12.02.1768 in Bremen-Hemelingen
LODDIGS, Judith * um 1683 in Lilienthal, + 15.02.1768 in Bremen-Oberneuland
MARTENS, Ahrend * 1683 in Uphusen, + 03.03.1768 in Uphusen
MEYER, Harmen * 1696 in Uphusen, + 07.03.1768 in Uphusen
SIEMERS, Johann Hinrich * 1699 in Riede, + 10.04.1768 in Riede
CORDES, Cord * 1723 in Kirchwalsede, + 16.04.1768 in Ahausen
ZIESING, Heinrich * 10.12.1690 in Radisleben, + 24.04.1768 in Radisleben
SCHRIBER, Johann Conrad * um 1712 in Heiligenfelde, + 05.05.1768 in Heiligenfelde
MEIER, Anna Margarethe * 1684 in Hiddesen, + 19.05.1768 in Hiddesen
WURTMANN, Johann * 20.03.1743 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 03.09.1768 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEYER, Hein * 1688 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 21.09.1768 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
N.N., Elisabeth * 1699, + 10.12.1768 in Adelebsen
WOLFF, Margarethe * 06.02.1749 in Achim, + 20.12.1768 in Uesen
MEENSSEN, Meent * 1769 in Burhafe, + 1769 in Burhafe
BöHMERMANN, Harm Friedrich * 02.06.1768 in Embsen, + 1769 in Embsen
BARKEFELD, Johannes Georg * 27.11.1695 in Renshausen, + 1769 in Renshausen
SEEKAMP, Leffke * 1699 in Uphusen, + 27.02.1769 in Uphusen
HOPS, Anna Dorothea * 1686 in Riekenbostel, + 15.04.1769 in Kirchwalsede
PUVOGEL, Dieterich * 1689 in Achim, + 22.04.1769 in Oyten
MEINKEN, Alke * 21.09.1768 in Uphusen, + 26.04.1769 in Uphusen
MEENTS, Taalcke * 17.12.1714 in Burhafe, + 01.12.1769 in Burhafe
FENDT, Anna Magdalena * 1693 in Walternienburg, + 1770 in Walternienburg
KüNKEN, Renke * um 1694 in Zetel, + 1770 in Zetel
POPPE, Hermann * 11.11.1701 in Steimbke, + 08.03.1770 in Steimbke
BRüNJES, Mette * um 1694, + 12.04.1770 in Gödestorf
THOMSEN, Mehno Hillers * 19.11.1764 in Sillenstede, + 15.05.1770 in Sillenstede
SCHMIDT, Anna Maria * 10.05.1725 in Waddenhausen, + 02.08.1770 in Greste
LüDECKEN, Johann Borchert Conrad * um 1702 in Thedinghausen, + 04.10.1770 in Thedinghausen
WüSTINGER, Catharina Maria * 09.03.1702 in Wörlitz, + 04.10.1770 in Wörlitz
BUSCHMANN, Gesche * um 1692, + 11.11.1770 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
JOHANSSEN, Tombcke * 1695 in Dunum, + 1771 in Dunum
LOHMANN, Johann * 1687 in Hiddesen, + 1771 in Hiddesen
GIBBART, Maria Margaretha * 10.08.1693 in Krebeck, + 1771 in Renshausen
WEHMEYER, Anna Margarethe * 09.01.1721, + 20.02.1771 in Diepholz
PEYMANN, Johann Dieterich * 1697 in Ottersberg, + 28.02.1771 in Ottersberg
KEMNA, Gerke * 18.01.1771 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 24.05.1771 in Bremen-Arbergen
CAPPE, Johann Nicolaus * 23.03.1771 in Heiligenfelde, + 27.05.1771 in Heiligenfelde
MARTH, Anna Margaretha * um 1693 in Beesedau, + 12.08.1771 in Beesedau
ASENDORF, Johann * 1700 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 18.11.1771 in Bremen-Arbergen
NULLMEIER, Anna Ilsabein * 1697 in Hiddesen, + 1772 in Hiddesen
KASTEN, Anna Catharina * 14.12.1706 in Renshausen, + 1772 in Renshausen
AHLBORN, Catharine Marlene * 1714, + 1772 in Wibbecke
HINRICHS, Eilert * um 1768, + 21.01.1772 in Eggelingen
PASCHMEYER, Henrich * 1698 in Achim, + 05.02.1772 in Streek
N.N., Tibke * um 1691, + 20.03.1772 in Otterstedt
FRüCHTENICHT, N.N. * 23.03.1772 in Baden, + 23.03.1772 in Achim
SCHRöDER, Anna * 1695 in Bollen, + 13.04.1772 in Bremen-Mahndorf
LOHMANN, Anna Margarethe Elisabeth * 21.04.1717, + 23.04.1772 in Hiddesen
BüKER, Johann Conrad * 18.03.1770 in Heiden, + 03.06.1772 in Heiden
SCHüTTE, Barbara Metta * um 1688 in Mariendrebber, + 05.09.1772 in Embsen
MEYER, Hermann * um 1695 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 07.09.1772 in Bremen-Hemelingen
TIARKS, Rixte Maria * um 1730, + 28.12.1772 in Neuende
ARTMANN, Hans Adam * um 1708 in Holungen, + 1773 in Seulingen
BRAND, Anna Elisabeth * um 1700 in Lieme, + 09.01.1773 in Remmighausen
KEMNA, N.N. * 06.02.1773 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 06.02.1773 in Bremen-Arbergen
GERCKEN, Gretge * 1700 in Bollen, + 28.02.1773 in Uesen
KEMNA, Wübke * 06.02.1773 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 30.05.1773 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEYER, Ahlke * 1704 in Uphusen, + 09.10.1773 in Uphusen
COORS, Johann * 1710, + 17.10.1773 in Bollen
GERDES, Christian * 10.11.1773 in Eggelingen, + 16.11.1773 in Eggelingen
MINDERMANN, Becke * 18.07.1730 in Bassen, + 29.11.1773 in Achim
SCHWARMANN, Johann * 1702 in Sagehorn, + 31.12.1773 in Bassen
SCHODDER, Henrich Andreas * 16.10.1709 in Barterode, + 31.12.1773 in Wibbecke
SCHRöDER, Rique * 1704 in Bollen, + 29.01.1774 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEYER, Anna Catharina * um 1694, + 26.02.1774 in Achim
MACHEMEHL, Johann Ernst * 25.02.1729 in Ballenstedt, + 26.03.1774 in Ballenstedt
TIETJEN, Gesche * um 1711, + 30.04.1774 in Bollen
SPöRING, Anna Margarethe * 30.05.1723 in Stedebergen, + 25.06.1774 in Schwarme
WENDT, Margret * 1725 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 27.06.1774 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BECKER, Johann Berends * 1732 in Schortens, + 29.08.1774 in Schortens
FRüCHTENICHT, Becke * 08.10.1774 in Baden, + 20.11.1774 in Baden
APMANN, Mettge * 1694 in Dibbersen, + 1775 in Beppen
NORTMANN, Maria Elisabeth * 1715 in Wollbrandshausen, + 1775 in Seulingen
BöRRIES MüLLERS, Grete * 1715 in Zetel, + 1775 in Zetel
SüLLAU, Hermann Conrad Johann * 24.01.1727 in Syke, + 26.01.1775 in Syke
HARMENS, Meinert * 03.12.1704 in Burhafe, + 31.01.1775 in Burhafe
HEREN, Anke * 18.11.1736 in Blersum, + 14.02.1775 in Blersum
SCHRIBER, Ernst Friedrich * 06.01.1759 in Heiligenfelde, + 16.02.1775 in Heiligenfelde
MEYER, Johann Henrich * 22.01.1702 in Dielingen, + 25.02.1775 in Stemshorn
PIENING AUF DEM OHRTE, Cord Henrich * 1709 in Marl, + 27.02.1775 in Marl
HANNING, Johann Töns * 1717 in Heiden, + 28.02.1775 in Heiden
ELFERS, Gebke Magdalene * 1715 in Bierden, + 19.04.1775 in Bremen-Arbergen
VON SALZEN, Anna Margarethe * 1700 in Bassen, + 30.05.1775 in Bassen
SCHLOTEN, Eva Maria * um 1730, + 30.07.1775 in Bilshausen
BISCHOFF, Lüsse * 1695 in Oyten, + 28.09.1775 in Embsen
CASPERS, Gretcke * 05.10.1701 in Blersum, + 03.10.1775 in Burhafe
MENSSEN, Meent * 1703 in Burhafe, + 11.10.1775 in Burhafe
TASING, Heinrich Wolrath * 25.03.1715, + 11.10.1775 in Diepholz
BöHMERMANN, Gerd Hinrich * 1736 in Mariendrebber, + 18.10.1775 in Embsen
OSMERS, Kieneke * 1694 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 30.10.1775 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Gesche * 1704 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 03.11.1775 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BIERMANN, Johann Dietrich * 18.04.1690 in Steimbke, + 14.11.1775 in Steimbke
SEEKAMP, Gesche * 1722 in Uphusen, + 13.12.1775 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEEKAMP, Gesche * 1701 in Uphusen, + 14.12.1775 in Uphusen
ROSENHAGEN, Anna Margarethe * um 1702, + 1776 in Heiligenfelde
BISCHOFF, Hermann * 1713 in Uphusen, + 04.01.1776 in Bierden
SEEKAMP, Dierck * 1713 in Uphusen, + 02.04.1776 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Wübke * 1698 in Uphusen, + 11.04.1776 in Uphusen
BARTELS, Joachim * 04.04.1721 in Kirchwahlingen, + 20.05.1776 in Diepholz
MüLLER, Johann Christian * 1695 in Fischerhude, + 03.09.1776 in Fischerhude
ALLHORN, Catharina Maria * 15.12.1702 in Dielingen, + 15.11.1776 in Drohne
DIRKS, Thalke Margarethe * um 1750, + 03.12.1776 in Zetel
DENKER, Dirrich * 17.12.1686 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 11.12.1776 in Bremen
BRüHNING, Wübcke * 1718 in Uesen, + 27.01.1777 in Uesen
SCHMIDT, Ilse Catharine * 1705 in Oyten, + 07.02.1777 in Oyten
MEINKEN, Ahlke * 26.08.1763 in Uphusen, + 09.02.1777 in Uphusen
FRERICHS, Tiart * 06.12.1709 in Sterbur, + 13.02.1777 in Sterbur
MEINKEN, Albert * 20.04.1770 in Uphusen, + 15.02.1777 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Wübke * 15.12.1773 in Uphusen, + 01.03.1777 in Uphusen
TONNEMACHER, Anna Margarethe * 28.09.1708 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum, + 16.03.1777 in Neuenkirchen b. Bassum
VOGELSBACH, Johannes * 02.11.1721 in Renshausen, + 19.05.1777 in Renshausen
BREKERBOHM, Ilse Catharine * 07.08.1716 in Vahle, + 18.06.1777 in Dinkelhausen
KEMNA, Hinrich * 08.10.1768 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 10.07.1777 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEYER ZU HEIDEN, Anna Margaretha Elisabeth * 1715 in Heiden, + 18.07.1777 in Heiden
SCHWARMANN, Gesche * 20.05.1744 in Bassen, + 18.07.1777 in Uesen
HAMSTER, Heinrich Andreas * 1737 in Adelebsen, + 12.09.1777 in Adelebsen
ENGELHARDT, Marie Elisabeth * 19.04.1731 in Ballenstedt, + 22.10.1777 in Ballenstedt
EILERTS, Cord * 30.05.1700 in Berdum, + 09.11.1777 in Berdum
MEINKEN, Ahlke * 20.10.1773 in Uphusen, + 20.11.1777 in Uphusen
GERDES, N.N. * 31.12.1777 in Zetel, + 31.12.1777 in Zetel
RICHTER, Marie Magdalene * um 1714, + 16.02.1778 in Zörbig
MEINKEN, Johann * 24.08.1770 in Uphusen, + 13.03.1778 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Johann * 06.12.1776 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 11.04.1778 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELMERS, Ahlheit * um 1775, + 21.05.1778 in Bollen
VON LENGERKE, Johann Justus Itelius * 24.02.1707 in Osnabrück, + 25.11.1778 in Osnabrück
OLTMANNS, Dierk * um 1706, + 30.11.1778 in Zetel
KEMNA, Wübke * 02.05.1778 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 05.12.1778 in Bremen-Arbergen
ELFERS, Gesche * 1699 in Embsen, + 19.12.1778 in Embsen
CAPPE, Gottlieb Albert (Albrecht) * 1735 in Heiligenfelde, + 20.12.1778 in Heiligenfelde
MEINERTS, Gretke * 1743 in Burhafe, + 12.02.1779 in Eggelingen
KüNKEN, Gerd * um 1685 in Zetel, + 22.03.1779 in Zetel
GERDES, Gesche * 22.05.1777 in Eggelingen, + 02.06.1779 in Eggelingen
GERCKEN, Brüne * 1704 in Bollen, + 09.08.1779 in Bollen
ROWOLD, Johann * 1723 in Uphusen, + 29.08.1779 in Uphusen
SENKING, Maria Eleonora * um 1712, + 14.01.1780 in Hannover
JOHANSSEN, Harmen * 30.01.1699 in Blersum, + 21.03.1780 in Blersum
ROSENGARTEN, Susanna Maria Magdalena * 1718 in Bremen, + 25.03.1780 in Daverden
EBERT, Marie Catharine * 04.11.1723 in Neue-Hütten, + 27.04.1780 in Neue-Hütten
HINRICHS, Johann Tiemanns * 17.08.1778 in Eggelingen, + 19.08.1780 in Eggelingen
MEINKEN, Albert * 29.07.1756 in Uphusen, + 16.09.1780 in Uphusen
BLOCK, Becke * 20.09.1705 in Uesen, + 09.12.1780 in Baden
LINNEMANN, Jobst Heinrich * 1715 in Teistungen, + 02.02.1781 in Bilshausen
BISCHOFF, Friedrich * 21.03.1780 in Uphusen, + 26.02.1781 in Uphusen
PFAFFE, Friedrich Otto * 09.11.1725 in Zerbst, + 09.04.1781 in Wörlitz
STARCKE, Anna * 1711 in Bassen, + 19.06.1781 in Bassen
SCHRöDER, Johann Sebastian * 30.10.1727 in Blender, + 13.07.1781 in Blender
THOMSEN, Jacob Albers * 21.11.1757 in Sillenstede, + 21.08.1781 in Sillenstede
KEMNA, Ahlheit * 27.01.1777 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 10.09.1781 in Bremen-Arbergen
HARMS, Tiedwe * 06.10.1708 in Gr.Ostiem, + 11.09.1781 in Schortens
WURTMANN, Johann * 31.03.1780 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 10.10.1781 in Bremen-Arbergen
GERDES, Gerd * 1718 in Zetel, + 1782 in Zetel
HANNING, Hermann Henrich * 10.01.1745, + 10.02.1782 in Bremke
SCHRöDER, Hinrich * 1720 in Daverden, + 27.04.1782 in Daverden
MEISLAHN, Margarethe Adelheid * 21.11.1730 in Achim, + 06.06.1782 in Baden
BIRKENFELD, Christoph Heinrich * 21.03.1734 in Renshausen, + 15.09.1782 in Renshausen
REINERS, Röpke * 1701 in Uphusen, + 21.09.1782 in Uphusen
HEINE, Hans Friedrich * 1697 in Krebeck, + 1783 in Renshausen
HEINEMANN, Heinrich Johannes * 06.02.1736 in Renshausen, + 11.01.1783 in Renshausen
MEINBURGER, Elisabeth * um 1740, + 27.02.1783 in Schortens
HARRIES, Ahlheit * 1702 in Fischerhude, + 13.03.1783 in Fischerhude
MEYER, Ilse Catharine * um 1717, + 16.06.1783 in Heiligenfelde
EIßFELDT, Charlotte Barbara * 24.03.1715 in Ballenstedt, + 06.07.1783 in Ballenstedt
SEEKAMP, Geschke * 1703 in Uphusen, + 15.07.1783 in Uphusen
DRANTMANN, Cornelius Behrens * um 1708, + 30.07.1783 in Schortens
EBELING, Anna Sophia * 28.04.1733 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O., + 13.08.1783 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O.
ELMERS, Gretje * 02.07.1768 in Bollen, + 08.10.1783 in Bollen
TIETJEN, Anna * um 1708 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 13.12.1783 in Bremen-Mahndorf
WENDT, Ahlke * 1701 in Uphusen, + 23.12.1783 in Uphusen
GERDING, Gerhard Hinrich * 1720 in Osnabrück, + um 1784 in Lemförde
MEYER, Catharina Maria * 07.06.1720 in Riede, + 1784 in Thedinghausen
FRERCKS, Anna * 1702 in Bollen, + 02.04.1784 in Uphusen
AHLERS, Hinrich * um 1713 in Thedinghausen, + 26.04.1784 in Thedinghausen
MEISLAHN, Albert * 1713 in Baden, + 12.05.1784 in Baden
WURTMANN, Becke * 13.01.1782 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 28.05.1784 in Bremen-Arbergen
WURTMANN, Ilse * 1729 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 04.06.1784 in Bremen-Hemelingen
EILERS, Gerd * 23.09.1745 in Asel, + 21.10.1784 in Eggelingen
MEINKEN, Hinrich * 10.02.1738 in Uphusen, + 25.10.1784 in Uphusen
N.N., Talke * um 1703, + 06.12.1784 in Zetel
VAGT, Lüsche * 04.02.1753 in Bierden, + 21.12.1784 in Bierden
ROWOLD, Detmar * 26.08.1778 in Uphusen, + 28.12.1784 in Uphusen
BüKER, Johann Hermann Christoph * um 1742, + 1785 in Heiden
WILLBRAND, Johann Jacob * um 1705, + 14.02.1785 in Bremen-Arbergen
GRIMME, Johann Andreas * um 1732 in Gierswalde, + 12.03.1785 in Gierswalde
WENDT, Metta * 1730 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 17.03.1785 in Bremen-Mahndorf
JANSSEN, Albert * 04.05.1717 in Dunum, + 16.05.1785 in Dunum
BECKMANN, Wübke * 1701 in Langwedel, + 20.12.1785 in Baden
BOTE, Trine * um 1721 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 30.12.1785 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Rebecca Rahel Dorothea Magdalena * um 1710, + 1786 in Thedinghausen
FRüCHTENICHT, Becke * 09.07.1776 in Baden, + 05.01.1786 in Baden
HANSING, Joost Henrich * um 1714 in Asemissen, + 13.03.1786 in Asemissen
LEHMANN, Johann Christoph * 24.07.1714 in Zörbig, + 30.06.1786 in Zörbig
JäGER, Diedrich * 1727 in Hustedt, + 02.12.1786 in Baden
JOHANSSEN, Alste * 1707 in Dunum, + 1787 in Dunum
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * 04.01.1787 in Uphusen, + 16.01.1787 in Uphusen
TIETJEN, Johann * 1718 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 12.03.1787 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Wübbeke * 1711 in Uphusen, + 03.04.1787 in Bremen-Hemelingen
WURTMANN, Albert * 08.12.1783 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 26.08.1787 in Bremen-Arbergen
PUVOGEL, Johann * 25.11.1732 in Oyten, + 26.11.1787 in Achim
BORNEMEYER, Anna Maria * um 1700 in Oberschönhagen, + 08.12.1787 in Oberschönhagen
JOHANSSEN, Trine * 1709 in Dunum, + 1788 in Burhafe
BRAND, Anna Margarethe Elisabeth * um 1740, + 1788 in Heiden
ULRICH, Johann Georg Ernst * 14.07.1717 in Beesedau, + 1788 in Neue-Hütten
MEINKEN, Johann * 1710 in Uphusen, + 22.01.1788 in Uphusen
POPPE, Anna Catharina Marie * 25.04.1728, + 18.05.1788 in Steimbke
KOCH, Johann Christoph * 1731 in Adelebsen, + 11.08.1788 in Adelebsen
VENDT, Sophie Magdalena * 11.12.1723 in Zerbst, + 09.12.1788 in Wörlitz
SEEKAMP, Otto * 1700 in Bollen, + 26.12.1788 in Bollen
ELFERS, Johann * 1696 in Bierden, + 06.01.1789 in Bierden
REINERS, Gesche * 1723 in Uphusen, + 19.01.1789 in Uphusen
FRERCKS, Beke * 1721 in Bollen, + 16.03.1789 in Bollen
REINERS, Loddig * 1706 in Uphusen, + 14.04.1789 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Diederich * 1722 in Uphusen, + 19.07.1789 in Bremen-Hemelingen
TIETJEN, Hinrich * 1721 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 09.08.1789 in Bollen
KEMNA, Albert * 09.01.1733 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 19.09.1789 in Bremen-Arbergen
N.N., Lücke * 1714, + 14.10.1789 in Baden
NEBEL, Anna Maria Ilsabein * 24.06.1729 in Evenhausen, + 21.01.1790 in Asemissen
BIERMANN, Johann Hermann * 05.05.1725 in Steimbke, + 20.03.1790 in Steimbke
ELFERS, Wübke * 1712 in Bierden, + 26.03.1790 in Bierden
BISCHOFF, Wübbetha * 1720 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 31.03.1790 in Uphusen
FRERCKS, Gretje * 1722 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 14.04.1790 in Uphusen
ROSENHAGEN, Gerd Hinrich * 24.12.1730 in Thedinghausen, + 11.05.1790 in Thedinghausen
JOHANSEN, Maria * 03.08.1740 in Eggelingen, + 12.05.1790 in Eggelingen
WINDELER, Anna Katharina * 13.03.1716 in Okel, + 07.07.1790 in Okel
WENDT, Franz Julius * 1717 in Achim, + 11.07.1790 in Achim
WORTMANN, Cordt Hinrich * 1711 in Sulingen, + 04.08.1790
GERDING, Johann Christoph * 02.12.1727 in Osnabrück, + 15.08.1790 in Osnabrück
KöSTER, Hinrich * 1706 in Schwarme, + 11.09.1790 in Schwarme
ROWOLD, Wübke * 04.03.1767 in Uphusen, + 28.11.1790 in Uphusen
STEINMETZ, Marie Elisabeth * 25.02.1713 in Gernrode, + 11.12.1790 in Ballenstedt
KEMNA, Gesche * 13.06.1730 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 21.02.1791 in Uphusen
GöRDER, Anna Katharina Ilsabein * 24.09.1735 in Oberschönhagen, + 28.03.1791 in Oberschönhagen
ENGELHARDT, Maria Magdalena Eleonora * 14.03.1728 in Renshausen, + 16.04.1791 in Renshausen
FELDERMANN, Rebecca Adelheit * 1743 in Martfeld, + 21.04.1791 in Schwarme
CHRISTIANS, Susanna * 12.10.1726 in Asel, + 09.10.1791 in Toquard b. Eggelingen
MEENTS, Meensse * 27.04.1742 in Burhafe, + 30.10.1791 in Burhafe
THOMSEN, Johann Albers * 30.09.1720 in Sengwarden, + 03.11.1791 in Sillenstede
KüNKEN, Renke * um 1741 in Zetel, + 03.12.1791 in Zetel
GERDES, N.N. * 1720 in Zetel, + 1792 in Zetel
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * 14.11.1791 in Uphusen, + 17.02.1792 in Uphusen
SEEKAMP, Gesche * 19.09.1726 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 21.02.1792 in Uphusen
ZIESING, Gottfried Augustin * 13.02.1718 in Radisleben, + 05.03.1792 in Radisleben
LEHMANN, Johann Friedrich Leopold Gottfried * 06.01.1790 in Dessau, + 10.07.1792 in Dessau
PIENING, Anne Marie * 12.08.1720 in Marl, + 26.07.1792 in Marl
KEMNA, Gerhard * 1723 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 13.09.1792 in Bremen-Mahndorf
SEEKAMP, Albert * 1716 in Uphusen, + 16.12.1792 in Uphusen
ROWOLD, Johann * 09.10.1769 in Uphusen, + 01.01.1793 in Uphusen
RUDOLPH, Maria Catharina * 09.06.1753 in Renshausen, + 25.03.1793 in Renshausen
KETTLER, Johann Cord * 17.06.1723 in Drohne, + 15.03.1794 in Marl
MEYER, Heinrich * 1725 in Beppen, + 16.03.1794 in Beppen
OTERSEN, Meimerich * 22.09.1725 in Felde bei Riede, + 19.03.1794
WENDT, Albert * 1706 in Uphusen, + 30.06.1794 in Uphusen
SPöRING, Gesche * 1721 in Stedebergen, + 01.12.1794 in Hohenaverbergen
ENGELHARDT, Johann Heinrich Ernst * 20.06.1706 in Ballenstedt, + 06.12.1794 in Ballenstedt
ROSELIUS, Anna Margarethe * 1724 in Schwarme, + 15.12.1794 in Schwarme
FIENER, Hans Hermann * 03.05.1730 in Remmighausen, + 25.03.1795 in Oberschönhagen
WURTMANN, Wübbeke * 17.12.1733 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 07.04.1795 in Bremen-Arbergen
WITTE, Anna Magdalena * 1738 in Riede, + 20.10.1795 in Riede
REINERS, Beeke * 1726 in Uphusen, + 30.10.1795 in Bremen-Arbergen
HEINE, Johannes Heinrich * 1723 in Renshausen, + 06.11.1795 in Renshausen
LüDECKEN, Dorothea * 1732 in Thedinghausen, + 24.12.1795 in Thedinghausen
KüNKEN, Adelheid * 1746 in Zetel, + 1796 in Zetel
SüLLAU, Anna Elisabeth * 09.05.1754 in Syke, + 19.01.1796 in Riede
WURTMANN, Frerck * 23.03.1730 in Uphusen, + 01.04.1796 in Uphusen
MARTENS, Johann * 1717 in Uphusen, + 13.08.1796 in Uphusen
MEIER, Mette Alheit * um 1734, + 14.09.1796 in Embsen
BöHMERMANN, Johann Christoph * 27.11.1795 in Embsen, + 14.09.1796 in Embsen
JOHANSSEN, Johann Hinrich * 04.12.1728 in Neuende, + um 1797 in Neuende
DENKER, Anna * um 1731 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 17.01.1797 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
SCHRöDER, Sophie Charlotte * 22.01.1746 in Etelsen, + 17.01.1797 in Kamp b. Daverden
BECKER, Katharina Margaretha * 06.10.1746 in Renshausen, + 19.01.1797 in Renshausen
BECKER, Minß * 29.02.1756 in Schortens, + 14.02.1797 in Schortens
MüLLER, Claus * 22.03.1735 in Fischerhude, + 11.06.1797 in Oyten
SCHRöDER, Brüne * 1724 in Bierden, + 09.08.1797 in Bremen-Arbergen
VON SALTZEN, Anna Adelheit * 14.04.1740 in Wulmstorf, + 29.11.1797 in Riede
SANDERS, Catharine Marie * 1728 in Achim, + 11.12.1797 in Baden
ELMERS, Lüder * 1718 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 04.01.1798 in Bremen-Arbergen
SCHRöDER, Hinrich * 1724 in Thedinghausen, + 17.01.1798 in Thedinghausen
MEYER, Margarethe * 03.11.1741 in Okel, + 30.10.1798 in Schwarme
MARTENS, Cathrine * 27.12.1730 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 24.03.1799 in Uphusen
OSTMANN, Ernst Philipp Ferdinand * 1727 in Hörste, + 28.03.1799 in Hörste
CORDES, Rebecca * um 1740 in Holtorf, + 31.08.1799 in Thedinghausen
CORDES, Hillrich * 23.12.1733 in Berdum, + 29.10.1799 in Berdum
LüDECKEN, Johann Hinrich * 02.12.1731 in Thedinghausen, + 29.12.1799 in Thedinghausen
HARMS, Johann Hinrich * 01.12.1726, + 28.05.1800 in Blersum
MACHEMEHL, Marie Elisabeth * 30.11.1754 in Ballenstedt, + 22.07.1800 in Ballenstedt
KULENKAMP, Margarethe Adelheit * 1723 in Schwarme, + 22.09.1800 in Schwarme
BLANKE, Johann * 14.11.1732 in Bockhorst, + 14.11.1800 in Bremen-Osterholz
MAAS, Johann Diedrich * 1724 in Baden, + 06.12.1800 in Streek
GRAFFSTEDT, Hilmer * 1728 in Schwarme, + 07.12.1800 in Schwarme
VON OESTE, Dietrich * 1719 in Schwarme, + 24.12.1800 in Schwarme
EBELING, Anthon Ernst * 16.09.1721 in Blankenburg b. Oldenburg i.O., + 25.12.1800 in Amsterdam
MEENEN, Feeke Maria Sophia * 1741, + 02.02.1802 in Sillenstede
BISCHOFF, Anna Katharina * 1738 in Schwarme, + 09.06.1802 in Schwarme
JOHANSSEN, Trienke * 29.08.1768, + 28.06.1802 in Neuende
FELDERMANN, Adelheid Rebecca * 17.02.1765 in Schwarme, + 09.08.1802 in Schwarme
WENDT, Cathrin * 1730 in Uphusen, + 12.08.1802 in Uphusen
WEND, Trine * 1730 in Uphusen, + 13.08.1802 in Uphusen
WULFERS, Anna Margarethe Maria * 11.11.1730 in Heiligenfelde, + 09.02.1803 in Diepholz
SCHRöDER, Gesche * um 1757, + 07.04.1803 in Daverden
POGGENBURG, Gehrke Friedrich * 23.09.1753 in Riede, + 28.04.1803 in Riede
FELDERMANN, Wilhelm * 1739 in Schwarme, + 23.12.1803 in Schwarme
WILCKENS, Mette Alheit * 30.03.1743 in Baden, + 08.01.1804 in Baden
MINGRAM, Anna Margarethe * 30.01.1735 in Radisleben, + 24.02.1804 in Radisleben
ELMERS, Marten * 19.12.1731 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 11.04.1804 in Bollen
MEINERTS, Gescke * 16.09.1757 in Burhafe, + 19.04.1804 in Buttforde
OTTEN, Margarethe Elisabeth * 1736 in Bassen, + 22.05.1804 in Bassen
BLANKE, Margaretha * 1799 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 18.06.1804 in Bremen-Osterholz
MEINKEN, Gesche * 1741 in Uphusen, + 26.02.1805 in Bollen
MEIER, Berend * 1734 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 21.03.1805 in Bremen-Rockwinkel
BüKER, Johann Henrich * 21.06.1767 in Heiden, + 04.05.1805 in Heiden
GRAFFSTEDT, Segelke * 22.08.1752 in Schwarme, + 27.06.1805 in Schwarme
BRAUNSDORF, Maria Sophia * 14.07.1736 in Wörlitz, + 17.07.1805 in Wörlitz
WENDT, Gesche * 29.06.1748 in Achim, + 12.12.1805 in Baden
BISCHOFF, Margarethe Adelheid * 1727 in Embsen, + 16.12.1805 in Bierden
BISCHOFF, Friedrich * 16.03.1782 in Uphusen, + 11.02.1806 in Uphusen
MELLOH, Gesche Margarethe * 23.01.1727, + 21.02.1806 in Sulingen
WüLBERS, Karsten * 1730 in Riede, + 21.03.1806 in Riede
HEINEMANN, Joost Christoph Gottfried * 1731 in Renshausen, + 03.05.1806 in Renshausen
HERWIG, Dorothea Margarethe * 17.09.1739 in Barterode, + 15.05.1806 in Adelebsen
MüLLER, Margarethe * 04.09.1761 in Oyten, + 08.07.1806 in Bierden
REINERS, Ahlheid * 1734 in Uphusen, + 02.11.1806 in Bremen-Mahndorf
EILERS, Christian * 28.10.1755 in Eggelingen, + 03.01.1807 in Eggelingen
HEINE, Johannes Franz * 02.12.1753 in Renshausen, + 17.05.1807 in Renshausen
MEYER, Otto * 1734 in Schwarme, + 24.05.1807 in Schwarme
DETMER, Johann Hermann Heinrich * 1742 in Donnerstedt, + 06.09.1807 in Thedinghausen
BLANKE, Johann Dirk * 1807 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 16.09.1807 in Bremen-Osterholz
BLANKE, Margaretha * 1807 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 18.10.1807 in Bremen-Osterholz
CORDES, Johann * 1768 in Uesen, + 19.10.1807 in Uesen
HARMS, Wübke Margarethe * 08.07.1742 in Blersum, + 29.11.1807 in Burhafe
THOMSEN, Dude Iken * 18.12.1754 in Sillenstede, + 1808 in Sillenstede
MARTENS, Johann * 1733 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 04.02.1808 in Bremen-Hemelingen
WENDT, Johann * 1732 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 16.02.1808 in Bremen-Mahndorf
ASENDORF, Johann Dierck * 28.12.1730 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 19.03.1808 in Bremen-Arbergen
JäGER, Sophie Adelheid * 12.12.1766 in Hustedt, + 16.04.1808 in Streek
FRESE, Cord * 11.01.1743 in Uesen, + 17.05.1808 in Bassen
WURTMANN, Carsten * 29.11.1761 in Uphusen, + 28.05.1808 in Uphusen
REINERS, Johann * 1737 in Uphusen, + 21.06.1808 in Uphusen
ANTHON, Johann Christoph * 21.04.1735 in Wörlitz, + 30.08.1808 in Wörlitz
STEGE, Johann Leonhard * 1735 in Adendorf, + 19.09.1808 in Riede
BISCHOFF, Anna * 16.08.1793 in Uphusen, + 27.09.1808 in Uphusen
WILLBRAND, Gesche * 21.02.1734 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 10.01.1809 in Bremen-Arbergen
IKEN, Eibe Janssen * 07.02.1763 in Blersum, + 16.03.1809 in Blersum
PFAFFE, Friedrich Philipp * 16.06.1760 in Wörlitz, + 09.04.1809 in Wörlitz
REINERS, Wübke * 11.02.1732 in Uphusen, + 23.04.1809 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Anne * 11.08.1760 in Uphusen, + 25.06.1809 in Uphusen
GERDES, Hinrich * 19.05.1745 in Zetel, + 23.11.1809 in Zetel
BARTELS, Margarethe Marie * 26.10.1758 in Diepholz, + 16.01.1810 in Diepholz
OSTMANN, Wilhelmine Henriette * 1762 in Hörste, + 18.02.1810 in Greste
MEINKEN, Christine * 30.01.1772 in Uphusen, + 01.03.1810 in Uphusen
EBELING, N.N. * um 1808 in Ballenstedt, + 22.09.1810 in Ballenstedt
COORS, Ahlcke * 1735, + 14.10.1810 in Bollen
CORDES, Catharine Margarethe * 28.09.1761 in Ahausen, + 04.08.1811 in Eißel
SCHWARMANN, Margarethe * 1730 in Oyten, + 07.02.1812 in Oyten
SCHRöDER, Friedrich Wilhelm * 27.08.1752 in Cluvenhagen, + 17.06.1812 in Daverden
JANSSEN, Johann * 19.03.1742 in Dunum, + 08.07.1812 in Dunum
MEYER, Rennig * 11.11.1764 in Schwarme, + 25.08.1812 in Schwarme
CORDES, Peter * 18.01.1740 in Uesen, + 28.08.1812 in Uesen
MEINKEN, Christine * 24.10.1809 in Uphusen, + 07.10.1812 in Uphusen
VAGT, Hermann Henrich * 1726 in Bierden, + 18.12.1812 in Bierden
ARTMANN, Maria Anna * 10.07.1742 in Seulingen, + 20.01.1813 in Renshausen
BORCHERTS, Christian * um 1724 in Volpriehausen, + 20.06.1813 in Dinkelhausen
SCHWARMANN, Catharine Margarethe * 1738 in Sagehorn, + 31.10.1813 in Daverden
LEHMANN, Andreas Gottfried * 11.03.1751 in Zörbig, + 28.01.1814 in Wörlitz
WENDT, Alheit * 1742 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 15.02.1814 in Bremen-Arbergen
ASENDORF, Dierk * 15.09.1766 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 30.03.1814 in Sottrum
VAGT, Gesche * 13.07.1755 in Bierden, + 27.05.1814 in Bierden
MEINKEN, Albert * 27.06.1814 in Uphusen, + 30.06.1814 in Uphusen
HOLZKAMP, Simon Henrich * 20.05.1755 in Greste, + 27.11.1814 in Greste
PUVOGEL, Dorothea Elisabeth * 01.12.1736 in Oyten, + 09.08.1815 in Bremen-Osterholz
BIERMANN, Friedrich Johann Jürgen * 26.08.1765 in Steimbke, + 08.10.1815 in Paris
KöSTER, Johann * 1743 in Schwarme, + 31.03.1816 in Schwarme
MATTFELD, Johann Friedrich * 06.04.1738 in Etelsen, + 17.07.1816 in Baden
ASENDORF, Johann * 27.06.1758 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 06.10.1816 in Oyten
MEISLAHN, Johann Hinrich * um 1748, + 16.12.1816 in Baden
WENDT, Ahlheid * 1743 in Uphusen, + 20.12.1816 in Uphusen
FRüCHTENICHT, Wilken * 27.03.1736 in Baden, + 17.01.1817 in Baden
MARTENS, Gretje * 15.12.1757 in Uphusen, + 20.03.1817 in Uphusen
KETTLER, Anna Sophie Margarethe * 29.10.1760 in Marl, + 18.08.1818 in Marl
MEINKEN, Johann Hinrich * 29.06.1785 in Uphusen, + 31.10.1818 in Bremen
MEINERTS, Ede * 13.03.1751 in Burhafe, + 11.03.1819 in Stedesdorf
GRIMME, Adam Johann * 1759 in Gierswalde, + 30.03.1819 in Gierswalde
KEMNA, N.N. * 16.05.1819 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 16.05.1819 in Bremen-Arbergen
KEMNA, Ahlheid * 02.02.1814 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 22.11.1819 in Bremen-Arbergen
BISCHOFF, Margarete * 01.05.1765 in Uphusen, + 06.01.1820 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * 21.11.1752 in Uphusen, + 11.03.1820 in Uphusen
KEMNA, Johann * 17.02.1820 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 15.03.1820 in Bremen-Arbergen
VON OESTE, Dietrich * 31.03.1759 in Schwarme, + 17.07.1820 in Schwarme
BIERMANN, Johann Hinrich * 10.02.1755 in Steimbke, + 17.09.1820 in Borstel
NIENSTEDT, Katharina Maria Elisabeth * 24.04.1747 in Lindau, + 11.10.1820 in Renshausen
WENDT, Gesche * 28.11.1748 in Uphusen, + 30.11.1820 in Uphusen
MEYER, Catharina Elisabeth * 30.03.1755 in Baden, + 06.11.1821 in Uesen
AHLERS, Adelheid * 1743 in Thedinghausen, + 20.11.1821 in Thedinghausen
WENDT, Rebecca * 1736 in Uphusen, + 06.12.1821 in Uphusen
GERDES, Konke * um 1797, + 1822
HEERMANN, Sophie Johanne * 23.04.1746 in Radisleben, + 16.04.1822 in Ballenstedt
HARVES, Carsten * 17.04.1758 in Gödestorf, + 22.07.1822 in Heiligenfelde
WENDT, Wübbetha * 1739 in Uphusen, + 16.09.1822 in Uphusen
ROWOLD, Hinrich * 29.12.1771 in Uphusen, + 18.09.1822 in Hustedt
SCHRIBER, Anna Adelheit * 1746 in Heiligenfelde, + 11.03.1823 in Heiligenfelde
ALBERTS, Rinnelt * 29.04.1750 in Dunum, + 25.04.1823 in Dunum
HOLZKAMP, Johann Henrich Friedrich Bartold * 06.07.1823 in Hesloh, + 13.09.1823 in Hesloh
MEINKEN, Harm * um 1753 in Uphusen, + 17.09.1823 in Uphusen
ADDEN, Aafcke Catharine * um 1759, + 19.12.1823 in Sengwarden
THOMSEN, Claas * 23.11.1751 in Sillenstede, + 28.12.1823 in Sengwarden
ASENDORF, Beke * 01.12.1760 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 24.02.1824 in Bremen-Arbergen
ALBERTS, Johann * 19.06.1752 in Dunum, + 14.04.1824 in Dunum
MARTENS, Gesche * 09.09.1762 in Uphusen, + 24.09.1824 in Uphusen
EILERS, Anke * 03.04.1748 in Asel, + 15.11.1824 in Eggelingen
BLANKE, Johann * 1769 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 06.12.1824 in Bremen-Osterholz
BISCHOFF, Mette * 06.07.1753 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 16.03.1825 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MATTFELD, Johann Philipp * 22.02.1768 in Baden, + 09.04.1825 in Baden
MEINKEN, Johann * 1745 in Uphusen, + 15.04.1826 in Bollen
KEMNA, Albert * 29.02.1780 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 28.06.1826 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEINKEN, Dirk * 07.12.1765 in Uphusen, + 09.09.1826 in Bollen
MAAS, Johann Diedrich * 11.09.1763 in Streek, + 09.10.1826 in Streek
NULLMEYER, Anna Maria Ilsabein * 21.09.1755 in Hiddesen, + 11.10.1826 in Hiddesen
LINNEMANN, Georg * 03.08.1752 in Bilshausen, + 24.12.1826 in Renshausen
MEENSSEN, Gretke * 1776 in Burhafe, + 1827 in Burhafe
JANSSEN, Frerich * 05.03.1745 in Dunum, + 05.03.1827 in Dunum
ROSENHAGEN, Gerd Hinrich * 17.06.1768 in Thedinghausen, + 30.05.1827 in Oyten
BISCHOFF, Gretje * 08.09.1784 in Uphusen, + 14.06.1827 in Uphusen
BISCHOFF, Beke * 27.08.1749 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 22.06.1827 in Etelsen
SIEMS, Wübke * 02.06.1759 in Bremen-Mahndorf, + 05.07.1827 in Bremen-Mahndorf
MEINKEN, Christina * 14.05.1827 in Uphusen, + 21.09.1827 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Albert * 21.08.1753 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 06.12.1827 in Bremen-Mahndorf
BLANKE, Dorothea * 07.12.1794 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 28.04.1828 in Bremen-Osterholz
FRüCHTENICHT, Claus * 1745 in Baden, + 06.02.1829 in Baden
HEINEMANN, Christoph Johannes * 15.12.1771 in Renshausen, + 07.02.1829 in Renshausen
VOGELSBACH, Regina Maria Magdalena * 1759 in Renshausen, + 21.02.1829 in Renshausen
KEMNA, Christine * 31.10.1827 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 12.03.1829 in Bremen-Arbergen
THOMSEN, Claaß * 21.11.1796 in Sengwarden, + 15.12.1829 in Fedderwarden
KEMNA, Albert * 24.06.1759 in Uphusen, + 18.12.1829 in Uphusen
WURTMANN, Harmen * 15.04.1757 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 06.05.1830 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEINKEN, Trine * 16.04.1768 in Uphusen, + 18.08.1830 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MEINKEN, Johann * 05.11.1775 in Uphusen, + 08.09.1830 in Uphusen
ROWOLD, Harm * 30.07.1774 in Uphusen, + 12.09.1830 in Bremen-Hemelingen
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * 29.11.1830 in Baden, + 13.04.1831 in Baden
ZIESING, Johann August Gottfried * 06.11.1755 in Radisleben, + 26.04.1831 in Ballenstedt
FRüCHTENICHT, Ernst * 28.01.1764 in Baden, + 06.08.1831 in Baden
ROWOLD, Bösche * 11.01.1797 in Uphusen, + 14.09.1831 in Bremen-Hemelingen
GERDES, Harmen * 27.11.1771 in Eggelingen, + 03.10.1831 in Eggelingen
ASENDORF, Hinrich * 12.01.1764 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 18.10.1831 in Bremen-Hemelingen
ELMERS, Hinrich * 03.12.1771 in Bollen, + 02.11.1831 in Bollen
MEYER, Cord * 02.02.1760 in Beppen, + 10.12.1831 in Beppen
MEINKEN, Hinrich * 1807 in Uphusen, + 25.05.1832 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Anna * 06.12.1818 in Uphusen, + 13.06.1832 in Uphusen
HOLZKAMP, Johann Heinrich Adolph * 02.09.1792 in Greste, + 11.11.1832 in Hesloh
FRüCHTENICHT, Anna Metta * 15.10.1766 in Baden, + 19.12.1832 in Bollen
BöHMERMANN, Franz Wiechard * 30.09.1761 in Borstel, + 10.07.1833 in Embsen
LüDECKEN, Johann * 03.07.1770 in Thedinghausen, + 07.02.1834 in Eißel
BECKER, Cornelius Behrens * 31.08.1765 in Schortens, + 22.02.1834 in Neuende
KOCH, Johann Christian Friedrich * 26.06.1771 in Adelebsen, + 30.03.1834 in Adelebsen
SCHRöDER, Katharine Elisabeth * 09.07.1766 in Thedinghausen, + 11.08.1834 in Thedinghausen
HANEBAUM, Simon Heinrich * 17.07.1780 in Oberschönhagen, + 11.02.1835 in Heidenoldendorf
CAPPE, Johann Conrad * 16.03.1769 in Heiligenfelde, + 27.03.1835 in Heiligenfelde
ASENDORF, Johann * 12.04.1791 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 10.04.1835 in Oyten
BECKER, Johanna Bernhardina * 22.03.1800 in Neuende, + 25.06.1835 in Neuende
ROWOLD, Röbke * 06.05.1800 in Uphusen, + 07.07.1835 in Bremen-Hemelingen
DETMER, Hinrich * 22.08.1769 in Thedinghausen, + 16.08.1835 in Thedinghausen
THASING, Margarethe Marie Anna * 01.06.1759 in Diepholz, + 17.10.1835 in Diepholz
ULRICH, Johanne Elisabeth * 02.09.1753 in Neue-Hütten, + 15.12.1835 in Wörlitz
HEINEMANN, Christoph Johannes Heinrich * 04.11.1768 in Renshausen, + 04.02.1836 in Renshausen
ROWOLD, Röpke * 14.10.1764 in Uphusen, + 22.02.1836 in Uphusen
BLANKE, Sofia Anna Catharina * 1763 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 09.04.1836 in Bremen
BISCHOFF, Berend * 09.10.1778 in Uphusen, + 12.08.1836 in Uphusen
MEIER, Metta * 04.09.1771 in Bremen-Rockwinkel, + 07.04.1837 in Bremen-Osterholz
WILLER, Johann Friedrich * 13.08.1760 in Drohne, + 31.08.1837 in Marl
BISCHOFF, Trine * 06.03.1789 in Uphusen, + 19.02.1838 in Uphusen
NULLMEYER, Jobst Henrich * 14.07.1759 in Asemissen, + 12.03.1838 in Hiddesen
ELMERS, Margarethe * 12.08.1765 in Bollen, + 20.03.1838 in Oyten
ANTHON, Johanne Louise * 13.02.1764 in Wörlitz, + 23.06.1838 in Wörlitz
IKEN, Benne Janssen * 10.02.1765 in Blersum, + 06.10.1838 in Blersum
THOMHSEN, Oelrich Heeren * 14.03.1801 in Schortens, + 17.12.1838 in Neuende
GERDES, Eilert * 22.09.1768, + 08.01.1839 in Asel
POGGENBURG, Maria Dorothea * 10.07.1790 in Riede, + 26.01.1839 in Riede
KäMPER GNT. DINKELMANN, Albrecht Hinrich * 10.01.1792 in Lemförde, + 05.11.1839 in Stemshorn
FRESE, Wübke * 15.01.1764 in Bassen, + 02.01.1840 in Oyten
FRüCHTENICHT, Adelheid * 21.01.1833 in Baden, + 04.09.1841 in Baden
HEINE, Elisabeth Margaretha * 26.10.1778 in Renshausen, + 14.04.1842 in Renshausen
WORTHMANN, Louise Albertine * 11.04.1787 in Diepholz, + 31.12.1842 in Diepholz
BöHMERMANN, Otto Carl Ludwig * 09.01.1774 in Embsen, + 29.01.1843 in Rechtebe
FRüCHTENICHT, Johann * 16.02.1800 in Baden, + 17.03.1843 in Baden
GRABAU, Gretje * 01.09.1764 in Otterstedt, + 29.03.1843 in Embsen
EBELING, Friedrich Christian * 15.03.1775 in Ballenstedt, + 26.05.1843 in Ballenstedt
SIEVERS, Elisabeth * 07.01.1768 in Hannover, + 20.01.1844 in Baden
KöSTER, Margarethe Elisabeth Theresia * 20.08.1769 in Schwarme, + 06.03.1844 in Schwarme
PFAFFE, Gottlieb Friedrich * 10.05.1790 in Wörlitz, + 20.04.1844 in Berlin
CORDES, Hinrich * 13.07.1771 in Uesen, + 21.04.1844 in Uesen
FRüCHTENICHT, Wilken * 25.01.1780 in Baden, + 22.07.1844 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Marie * 04.10.1844 in Baden, + 21.12.1844 in Baden
MEENSSEN, Meent Janßen * 11.12.1772 in Burhafe, + 01.01.1845 in Burhafe
JANSSEN, Gretke * 12.08.1778 in Blersum, + 22.12.1845 in Buttforde
N.N., Frauke Catharina * um 1790, + 22.01.1846 in Wiesedermeer
KAPPE, Anna Margarethe * 14.07.1766 in Heiligenfelde, + 21.03.1846 in Schwarme
WORTHMANN, Johann Hinrich Carsten * 31.10.1762 in Sulingen, + 27.03.1846 in Diepholz
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * 28.12.1835 in Baden, + 06.10.1846 in Baden
GERDES, Thalke Margarethe * 18.02.1779 in Zetel, + 25.12.1846 in Zetel
FRüCHTENICHT, Dietrich * 04.01.1846 in Baden, + 31.03.1847 in Baden
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * 18.09.1769 in Baden, + 22.04.1847 in Baden
GRAFFSTEDT, Margarethe Adelheid * 1766 in Schwarme, + 29.06.1847 in Emtinghausen
MEINKEN, Hinrich * 22.08.1846 in Uphusen, + 21.07.1847 in Uphusen
JANSSEN, Ancke * 21.12.1780 in Blersum, + 05.11.1847 in Burhafe
MEENSSEN, Alheit * 03.04.1770 in Burhafe, + 29.12.1847 in Blersum
WILLER, Marie Louise * 21.11.1793 in Marl, + 03.02.1848 in Stemshorn
BISCHOFF, Hinrich * 07.03.1796 in Uphusen, + 27.07.1848 in Uphusen
CORDES, Peter * 26.02.1787 in Uesen, + 06.08.1848 in Uesen
WURTMANN, Hinrich * 22.11.1785 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 18.11.1848 in Bremen-Arbergen
DRANTMANN, Assel Margarethe * um 1778, + 21.01.1849 in Hooksiel
WüLBERS, Anna Elisabeth * 19.04.1769 in Riede, + 22.03.1849 in Beppen
MEINKEN, Hinrich * 03.05.1848 in Uphusen, + 22.05.1849 in Uphusen
BIRKENFELD, Catharina Maria Regina * 25.07.1780 in Renshausen, + 27.08.1849 in Renshausen
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * 10.05.1815 in Baden, + 09.06.1850 in Baden
FRESE, Adelheid * um 1766 in Bassen, + 25.11.1850 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MATTFELD, Johann Friedrich Wilhelm * 09.12.1796 in Celle, + 02.02.1851 in Baden
BöHMERMANN, Johann Christoph * 31.05.1770 in Embsen, + 20.10.1851 in Embsen
PFAFFE, Wilhelm Gottlieb Christoph Leopold * 03.03.1787 in Wörlitz, + 29.10.1851 in Wörlitz
BöHMERMANN, Albert Hinrich * 01.03.1765 in Bockhorst, + 31.03.1852 in Lüssum
LINNEMANN, Christoph Johannes * 08.02.1802 in Renshausen, + 27.04.1852 in Renshausen
CORDES, Margarethe * 09.12.1773 in Uesen, + 29.11.1852 in Baden
HANNING, Anna Florentine Katharine Elisabeth * 06.09.1778, + 11.11.1854 in Heiden
MEINKEN, Albert * 20.10.1777 in Uphusen, + 07.05.1855 in Uphusen
HEINEMANN, Elisabeth Sophia Margaretha * 13.03.1804 in Renshausen, + 08.03.1856 in Renshausen
ASENDORF, Johann * 11.06.1854 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 07.05.1856 in Bremen-Hemelingen
THOMSEN, Sophie Catharine * 18.04.1793 in Sengwarden, + 28.12.1856 in Obenstrohe
AHLERS, Hanna Maria * 29.11.1782 in Daverden, + 20.02.1857 in Riede
MEINKEN, Albert * 09.03.1855 in Uphusen, + 11.04.1857 in Uphusen
FRüCHTENICHT, Wilken * 10.07.1802 in Baden, + 17.05.1857 in Baden
BIERMANN, Friedrich David * 24.10.1793 in Diepholz, + 30.10.1857 in Diepholz
EILERTS, Gerd * 07.01.1794 in Eggelingen, + 16.11.1857 in Burhafe
VAGT, Margarethe Alheit * 19.04.1785 in Bierden, + 02.12.1857 in Baden
ROSENHAGEN, Becke Alheit * um 1793, + 26.02.1858 in Oyten
MEINKEN, Trine * 30.10.1824 in Uphusen, + 27.04.1858 in Uphusen
KEMNA, Bösche * 13.12.1774 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 29.05.1858 in Bremen-Arbergen
ROSENHAGEN, Gerd Hinrich * 11.05.1791 in Thedinghausen, + 22.03.1859 in Oyten
MEINKEN, Margarethe * 16.08.1821 in Uphusen, + 07.10.1859 in Uphusen
STEGE, Johann Friedrich * 09.05.1784 in Riede, + 02.01.1861 in Riede
MEISLAHN, Albert * 28.02.1785 in Baden, + 14.05.1861 in Baden
MEYER, Margarethe * 14.02.1798 in Schwarme, + 30.01.1862 in Schwarme
GERDES, Anton * 20.06.1821 in Zetel, + 11.05.1862 in Neuende
PFAFFE, Leopoldine Friederike Wilhelmine * 18.12.1817 in Wörlitz, + 08.09.1862 in Wörlitz
HEINEMANN, Karl Joseph * 13.04.1820 in Renshausen, + 06.11.1862 in Varel
HOLTKAMP, Hinrich Wilhelm * um 1862 in Hesloh, + 05.06.1863 in Bremen-Hemelingen
PFAFFE, Henriette Leopoldine Louise * 14.09.1784 in Wörlitz, + 22.07.1863 in Wörlitz
KOCH, Louise Justine Henriette * 04.05.1797 in Adelebsen, + 05.12.1863 in Adelebsen
MEINKEN, N.N. * 13.01.1864 in Uphusen, + 13.01.1864 in Uphusen
GRAFFSTEDT, Hilmer * 09.04.1797 in Schwarme, + 20.04.1864 in Schwarme
ASENDORF, Dorothea * um 1848 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 20.09.1865 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MAAS, Anna * 12.07.1793 in Streek, + 08.01.1866 in Baden
LEHMANN, Friederike Johanne Louise * 24.07.1788 in Dessau, + 28.02.1867 in Wörlitz
ASENDORF, Cord * 18.04.1794 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 17.03.1867 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MEINKEN, Bösche * 15.03.1850 in Uphusen, + 04.04.1867 in Uphusen
MEYER, Anna Margarethe * 15.02.1799 in Beppen, + 16.08.1867 in Schwarme
FRüCHTENICHT, Margarethe * 01.09.1828 in Oyten, + 30.10.1867 in Bremen-Hemelingen
ROWOLD, Johann * 09.09.1792 in Uphusen, + 02.03.1868 in Uphusen
BöHMERMANN, Anna Margarethe * 31.07.1801 in Embsen, + 31.01.1869 in Embsen
THOMHSEN, Ulrike Hermine * 17.10.1830 in Schaar, + 25.12.1869 in Neuende
NULLMEYER, Sophie Anna Katharina Dorothea Ilsabein * 03.01.1792 in Hiddesen, + 12.01.1870 in Heidenoldendorf
WURTMANN, Wübke * 18.02.1792 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 17.05.1870 in Bremen-Arbergen
VON OESTE, Dietrich * 24.11.1795 in Schwarme, + 22.05.1870 in Schwarme
KäMPER, Catharine Louise * um 1796 in Lemförde, + 28.05.1870 in Stemshorn
MENSSEN, Wübke Margarethe * 04.01.1801 in Burhafe, + 16.04.1871 in Burhafe
EILERS, Hinrich * 29.06.1796 in Eggelingen, + 16.08.1871 in Tunge
EILERTS, Anne Maria * 11.03.1830 in Burhafe, + 27.12.1871 in Burhafe
BIERMANN, Friedrich August * 23.07.1827 in Willenberg, + 19.04.1874 in Diepholz
MEINKEN, N.N. * 08.07.1874 in Uphusen, + 08.07.1874 in Uphusen
FRüCHTENICHT, N.N. * 19.07.1875 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 19.07.1875 in Bremen-Hemelingen
ASENDORF, Johann Hinrich * 08.02.1825 in Oyten, + 16.08.1876 in Bremen-Hemelingen
FRüCHTENICHT, Anna * 29.10.1876 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 14.01.1877 in Bremen-Hemelingen
SCHRöDER, Lüsse * 07.01.1787 in Bierden, + 13.02.1877 in Bierden
ROSENHAGEN, Gesche Adelheid * 24.01.1806 in Bockhorst, + 08.03.1879 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MEISLAHN, Anna Elisabeth * 21.08.1818 in Baden, + 17.05.1879 in Baden
KEMNA, Metta * 26.08.1816 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 19.09.1880 in Uphusen
MEISLAHN, Caspar * 1681 in Achim, + 1881 in Achim
HOLTKAMP, Anna * 01.07.1879 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 09.03.1881 in Bremen-Hemelingen
ROWOHLT, N.N. * 10.06.1881 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 10.06.1881 in Bremen-Arbergen
ROWOHLT, Hinrich * 04.02.1795 in Uphusen, + 24.01.1882 in Embsen
HOLTKAMP, Philipp Johann Heinrich Gottlieb * 01.09.1824 in Hesloh, + 23.08.1882 in Bremen-Hemelingen
DETMER, Anna Elisabeth * 20.12.1815 in Dibbersen, + 14.01.1884 in Riede
ASENDORF, Johann Hinrich * 1818 in Thedinghausen, + 25.06.1889 in Oyten
MATTFELD, Johann Philipp * 17.12.1819 in Baden, + 09.03.1890 in Baden
KäMPER, Friedrich Ludwig Wilhelm * 21.06.1823 in Stemshorn, + 11.06.1890 in Stemshorn
FRüCHTENICHT, Johann * 10.09.1841 in Baden, + 18.11.1891 in Bremen
GRAFFSTEDT, Elisabeth * 13.11.1827 in Schwarme, + 03.05.1893 in Schwarme
STEGE, Johann Friedrich * 07.11.1813 in Riede, + 30.06.1893 in Riede
LINNEMANN, Therese Maria Regina * 15.09.1830 in Renshausen, + 18.10.1893 in Wilhelmshaven
GRIMME, Ludwig Johann Carl * 16.07.1800 in Gierswalde, + 09.09.1894 in Adelebsen
GRIMME, Dorothee Marie * 23.02.1829 in Adelebsen, + 22.04.1895 in Adelebsen
MEINKEN, Behrend * 12.05.1812 in Uphusen, + 04.12.1897 in Uphusen
ASENDORF, Anne * 14.09.1825 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 28.04.1900 in Bremen-Hemelingen
BACHMANN, Johanne Christiane * 07.04.1847 in Göllschau, + 07.05.1900 in Bant
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * 23.10.1848 in Baden, + 22.07.1904 in Bremen-Hemelingen
EBELING, Anton Carl Moritz * 16.04.1819 in Ballenstedt, + 12.01.1905 in Bernburg
FRüCHTENICHT, Hermann * 13.08.1837 in Baden, + 27.09.1908 in Bremen
VON OISTE, Dietrich * 13.03.1829 in Schwarme, + 08.11.1908 in Schwarme
KäMPER, Marie Charlotte Elisabeth * 07.06.1832 in Stemshorn, + 30.04.1909 in Diepholz
HANEBAUM, Sophie Wilhelmine Amalie * 18.12.1834 in Heidenoldendorf, + 01.11.1909 in Bremen-Hemelingen
PFAFFE, Emilie Auguste * 23.05.1825 in Wörlitz, + 10.05.1910 in Magdeburg
KEMNA, Wübke * 11.06.1830 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 11.07.1911 in Achim
FRüCHTENICHT, Hermann * 21.03.1913 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 02.04.1913 in Bremen
MATTFELD, Anna * 07.04.1844 in Baden, + 20.09.1913 in Uphusen
EILERTS, Eilert * 11.08.1839 in Burhafe, + 30.04.1915 in Steinhausen
MATTFELD, Meta * um 1847 in Baden, + 10.07.1916 in Baden
MEINKEN, Metta * 10.03.1873 in Uphusen, + 13.11.1916 in Bremen
GRIMME, Wilhelm * um 1883 in Bremen, + um 1917 in Frankreich
GRIMME, Hermann Wilhelm * 15.12.1855 in Adelebsen, + 29.01.1917 in Bremen
MEINKEN, Metta * 22.11.1841 in Uphusen, + 29.07.1917 in Uphusen
EBELING, Erna Helene * 16.08.1912 in Rüstringen, + 11.09.1917 in Wilhelmshaven
HEINEMANN, Maria Josepha * 02.09.1854 in Renshausen, + 25.10.1920 in Rüstringen
FRüCHTENICHT, Johann Hinrich * 21.11.1882 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 26.12.1920 in Bremen-Hemelingen
STEGE, Anna Gesine * 05.05.1843 in Riede, + 27.08.1922 in Bremen-Arbergen
HOLTKAMP, Friedrich * 16.12.1902 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1923 in Bremen
GERDES, Anna Katharina * 06.12.1859 in Neuende, + 16.04.1924 in Steinhausen
VON OISTE, Anna * 12.07.1855 in Schwarme, + 22.12.1924 in Bremen
MEINKEN, Hinrich * 25.08.1852 in Uphusen, + 15.09.1926 in Cincinnati
ROWOHLT, Friedrich * 14.07.1841 in Embsen, + 18.07.1928 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEINKEN, Johann * 02.11.1839 in Uphusen, + 10.12.1928 in Uphusen
MEINKEN, Diedrich * 28.02.1857 in Uphusen, + 19.12.1928 in Cincinnati
MATTFELD, Hinrich * um 1854 in Baden, + 02.05.1929 in Baden
VON OISTE, Dietrich * 24.11.1861 in Schwarme, + 1930 in Schwarme
ASENDORF, Sophie Katharine * 14.11.1850 in Bremen-Osterholz, + 09.04.1930 in Bremen-Hemelingen
MEINKEN, Adelheid Gesine * 05.10.1878 in Uphusen, + 16.09.1930 in Bierden
EBELING, Emil Robert Paul * 05.12.1852 in Hubertusberg, + 26.04.1939 in Wilhelmshaven
GRIMME, Diedrich * um 1881 in Bremen, + 1942 in Bremen
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * 06.04.1878 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 19.03.1942 in Bremen
VON OISTE, Doris * 06.12.1863 in Schwarme, + 18.04.1942 in Borstel
EBELING, Emil Max Robert * 09.04.1907 in Rüstringen, + 17.10.1943
EBELING, Paul Friedrich * 09.11.1879 in Bant, + 29.05.1945 in Wilhelmshaven
FRüCHTENICHT, Wilhelm * 13.08.1873 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 15.11.1946 in Bremen
BIERMANN, Wilhelm Hermann Heinrich * 17.04.1870 in Diepholz, + 27.12.1946 in Bremen
VON OISTE, Rebecca * um 1862 in Schwarme, + um 1948 in Bremen
ROWOHLT, Meta * um 1869 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 08.04.1949 in Bremen-Arbergen
MEINKEN, Elisabeth Meta * 13.10.1882 in Uphusen, + 05.04.1951 in Bremen
HOLTKAMP, Philipp Gottlieb Heinrich * 17.11.1873 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 13.04.1951 in Bremen
BIERMANN, Anna Charlotte * 06.06.1897 in Bremen, + 19.08.1951 in Bremen
VON OISTE, Hermann * 27.08.1868 in Schwarme, + 02.09.1953 in Achim
HOLTKAMP, Anna * 13.10.1907 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 03.03.1956 in Bremen
EILERTS, Ulrieke Hermine * 06.05.1881 in Neuende, + 12.08.1956 in Bremen
EBELING, Emil Max * 14.04.1882 in Bant, + 28.12.1957 in Bremen
EILERTS, Anton * 15.08.1889 in Neuende, + 05.04.1958 in Steinhausen
HOLTKAMP, Friedrich Wilhelm * 06.08.1876 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 15.02.1960 in Bremen
ROWOHLT, Minna * 01.01.1879 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 01.10.1960 in Bremen-Hemelingen
GRIMME, Dora Louise (Dorothee) Auguste * 25.06.1879 in Bremen, + 14.08.1969 in Bremen
HOLTKAMP, Alma Sophie Wilhelmine (Amalie) * 16.09.1901 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 04.10.1969 in Bremen
EILERTS, Wübke Margarethe * 02.08.1887 in Neuende, + 24.08.1970 in Wilhelmshaven
HOLTKAMP, Wilhelm * 05.12.1904 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 1972 in Bremen
FRüCHTENICHT, Hinrich * 20.08.1906 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 22.12.1972 in Bremen
BIERMANN, Wilhelm Bernhard * 20.10.1899 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 08.01.1973 in Bremen
ROWOHLT, Frieda * 10.01.1885 in Bremen-Arbergen, + 14.02.1984 in Bremen
BLUME, Elisabeth * 1910 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 06.01.1986 in Bremen
EILERTS, Johanne Dorothee * 19.04.1901 in Neuende, + um 1987 in Wilhelmshaven
FRüCHTENICHT, Anna Sophie * 05.08.1914 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 30.11.1988 in Bremen
EBELING, Anna Johanne * 23.12.1908 in Rüstringen, + 06.01.1991 in Ganderkesee
FRüCHTENICHT, Horst * 21.04.1949 in Bremen, + 24.06.2002 in Chiangmai
BLUME, Anna * 13.09.1911 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 23.08.2003 in Bremen
BLUME, Karla * 17.07.1913 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 07.02.2006 in Bremen
HOLTKAMP, Johanne * 20.05.1910 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 26.09.2006 in Bremen-Hemelingen
BIERMANN, August * 30.04.1907 in Bremen-Hemelingen, + 10.02.2007 in Ganderkesee
FRüCHTENICHT, Oliver Horst * 04.05.1986 in Chiangmai, + 18.09.2007 in Chiangmai

last update: 04.07.2013

:: Notice

The links lead to detailed family reports of these individual with more additional ancestral links.
:: Contact
For extended informations about these data and if you have completions, corrections and questions please contact:
Heinz Früchtenicht